RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Missouri Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
Tigers
105 Jesse Hall, Columbia, Missouri, 65211, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Aaron Dixon
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (11 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Drake Relays
Published by
Shane
May 1st 2011, 4:46am
Comments
Drake Relays
Apr 28, 2011 to Apr 30, 2011
Des Moines, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Running Start
A-H-s-t
Abraham Lincoln
Abraham Lincoln
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
adidas
Air Force
Alabama
Albia
Algona
Ames
Ames Comm School
Anamosa
Ankeny
Apl. Parkersburg
Arkansas
Ashford
Asics
Asics Aggies
Assumption
Atlantic
Auburn
Augsburg
Augustana (IL)
Augustana (SD)
Barbados
Baxter
Baylor
BCLUW
Beckman
Bedford
Belle Plaine Community
Bellevue Community
Benton Community
Bettendorf
BGM Community
Big River Running Company
Bishop Heelan Catholic
Black Hills State
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Bowling Green
Bradley
Brooks
Buena Vista
Burlington
Buyers Realty
Cardinal
Carleton
Carlisle
Carthage
Cascade High
Cedar Falls
Centerville
Central City
Central Clinton
Central College (IA)
Central Lee
Central Methodist
Central Missouri
Central Springs
Central, Elkader
Chariton
Charles City
Charter Oak-
Cincinnati
Clarion-Goldfield
Clarke
Clarke Community
Clay Central
Clear Creek-Amana
Clear Lake
Clinton
Coe
Columbus Community
Concordia (WI)
Concordia-Moorhead
Concordia-Nebraska
Concordia-St. Paul
Cornbelt Running
Cornell College (IA)
Corning Community
CR Jefferson Senior
CR John F Kennedy
CR Prairie
CR Washington
Creston
Crestwood
Dakota State
Dallas Center-Grimes Com
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Davis County
Decorah Senior
Denison Community
Denver
Des Moines East
Des Moines Hoover
Des Moines Int.
Des Moines North
Detroit Mercy
Dike-New Hartford
Doane
Dordt
Dowling Catholic
Doyle TC
Drake
Dubuque Senior
Durant
Earlham Community
East Sac County
East Waterloo
Eastern Illinois
Eddyville-Blakesburg
Elk Horn-Kim
EMC Insurance
Emmetsburg
Emporia State
Eureka
F I B O
Fairfield
Florida
Forest City
Fort Dodge Senior
Fort Madison
France
Garner-Hayfield
Georgia
Gilbert
Glenwood
Golden West (PA)
Graceland
Grand View
Great Britain
Greater Philadelphia TC
Grinnell
Griswold
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Hampton-Dumont
Harding
Harlan Community
Hartung & Schroe
Hempstead
Hinton Community
Hudson
Hull Western Christian
IKM-Manning
Illinois
Illinois College
Illinois State
Illinois Wesleyan
Indiana State
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
Indianola
ING
Iowa
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Iowa Falls
Iowa State
Jamaica
Jamestown
Jefferson Scranton
John Penning TC
Johnston
Kansas
Kansas State
Kentucky
Kentucky State
Kenya
Keokuk
Kingsley-Pierson
Knoxville
Kuemper
LasikPlus Vision
Lewis Central
Liberty
Lincoln (MO)
Linn-Mar
Lisbon
Logan-Magnolia Community
Lone Tree
Long Beach State
Loras
Louisiana Tech
Luther
Madrid
Manson NW Webster
Maquoketa
Maquoketa Valley
Marquette
Marshalltown
Mason City
Mass Velocity Tr
Mediapolis
Mercy Medical Ct
Mexico
Michigan
Michigan State
Mid-Prairie Comm
Minnesota
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota-Morris
Mississippi
Missouri
Missouri S&T
Missouri State
Mizuno
Monmouth (IL)
Montana
Monticello Senior
Morningside
Mt Ayr Community
Mt Marty
Mt Mercy
Mt Pleasant
Mt Vernon (B)
Muscatine
N Sentral, K
Nationwide/Allie
Nebraska
Nebraska - Omaha
Nebraska Wesleyan
Nebraska-Kearney
New Balance
New Hampton Comm
Nicholls State
Nike
North Butler
North Central
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Fayette
North Linn Community
North Park University
North Scott
North Tama County
North Texas
Northeast
Northern Illinois
Northern Iowa
Northern State (SD)
Northern University
Northwest Missouri State
Northwestern (IL)
Norwalk Community
Notre Dame
Nova Southeastern
NYAC
OA-BCIG
Oakland University
Oelwein
Ohio State
Oklahoma
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma City
Okoboji Community
Olin
Olivet Nazarene
Osage
Oskaloosa
Ottumwa
P C M
Panorama Comm
Pekin
Pella
Pella Christian
Pittsburg State (KS)
Pleasant Valley
Prairie Valley
Puerto Rico
Reebok
Regina
Roland-Story Com
Saint Louis U
Samford
Saucony
Scheels Sporting
Scheldrup Blades
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sigourney Senior
Simpson College (IA)
Sioux City East
Sioux City North
Sioux City West
Sioux Falls
So Cal Track Club
Solon
South Dakota
South Dakota State
South Florida
South O'Brien
Southeast Missouri
Southeast Polk
Southern Cal
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Spirit Lake Park High
St Ambrose
St Ansgar
St Catherine
St Cloud State
St Edmond
St John's (MN)
St Mary's (MN)
St Scholastica
St Thomas (MN)
Storm Lake
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Tennessee
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
Theodore Roosevelt
Thomas Jefferson
Treynor
Truman State
Tulsa
Turkey Valley Comm.
Unattached
Underwood
UNI TC
Urbandale
USA
Utah
Valley
Villisca
Vinton-Shellsburg
Wahlert
Wapello
Wapsie Valley
Wartburg
Washington
Washington
Waterloo West
Waukee
Waukee Comm. Sch
Waverly-Shell Rock
Wayne State (NE) College
Webster City
Wellmark
West Fork
West Hancock, Britt
West Liberty
West Marshall
Western Dubuque
Western Kentucky
Western Michigan
Wheaton (IL) College
Whitewater
William Penn
Williamsburg
Winfield-Mt Union
Winona State
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Xavier
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrington, James
11
Cedar Falls
10.84
-2.7
1
2
Griffin, Will
11
CR Washington
11.10
-2.7
1
2
Carr, Alex
12
CR Washington
11.10
-2.7
1
4
Pearson, Darius
11
Sioux City West
11.21
-2.7
1
5
Ebertowski, Austin
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.29
-2.7
1
6
Toyosi, Luke
11
Cedar Falls
11.31
-2.7
1
7
Toole, Eric
12
Lewis Central
11.33
-2.7
1
8
Hocker, Cole
12
Bondurant-Farrar
11.41
-2.7
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Will
11
CR Washington
11.07
-1.2
3
1
Harrington, James
11
Cedar Falls
11.19
-3.4
1
2
Carr, Alex
12
CR Washington
11.20
-1.2
3
2
Toyosi, Luke
11
Cedar Falls
11.36
-3.4
1
3
Hocker, Cole
12
Bondurant-Farrar
11.38
-1.2
3
4
Toole, Eric
12
Lewis Central
11.39
-1.2
3
1
Pearson, Darius
11
Sioux City West
11.42
-4.0
2
3
Ebertowski, Austin
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.44
-3.4
1
2
Ward, Kippie
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.46
-4.0
2
4
Hollis, Datrick
12
Sioux City West
11.49
-3.4
1
3
Bernstine, Kee'Von
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.52
-4.0
2
5
Cleave, Kaleb Van
12
Des Moines Hoove
11.52
-1.2
3
6
Efkamp, Nick
12
Madrid
11.55
-1.2
3
1
Atwood, Tamrick
12
Bettendorf
11.56
-1.9
4
4
Kramer, Ben
11
Ottumwa
11.59
-4.0
2
7
Younkin, Tyler
11
Bettendorf
11.59
-1.2
3
5
Parks, Keagan
11
Webster City
11.61
-4.0
2
5
Koger, Joe
12
Theodore Rooseve
11.61
-4.0
2
2
Malloy, Michael
11
Bishop Heelan Ca
11.63
-1.9
4
2
Martin, Tyrell
11
Waterloo West
11.63
-1.9
4
5
Harris, Cleo
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.69
-3.4
1
4
Simpson, Jace
12
Hampton-Dumont
11.71
-1.9
4
5
Zook, Spencer
12
Sioux City North
11.71
-1.9
4
5
Foster, Jamey
11
Centerville
11.71
-1.9
4
7
Chhim, Ronnie
11
Davenport North
11.71
-4.0
2
7
Black, Raheem
10
Fort Madison
11.73
-1.9
4
6
Newsome, Isaac
12
Des Moines North
11.75
-3.4
1
7
Anderson, Antonio
12
Sioux City West
11.78
-3.4
1
8
Sieverding, Alex
11
Bellevue Communi
11.78
-3.4
1
8
Kerian, Brandon
12
Crestwood
11.80
-1.2
3
8
Meyers, Jordan
11
West Liberty
11.95
-4.0
2
8
Foss, Joey
10
Elk Horn-Kim
12.02
-1.9
4
Mens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salaam, Rakieem
11
Oklahoma
10.20
+1.8
1
2
Granger, Michael
10
Mississippi
10.24
+1.8
1
3
Gray, Cordero
12
Texas-Arlington
10.37
+1.8
1
4
Jurgilas, Martynas
11
Kansas State
10.42
+1.8
1
5
Juin, Jonathan
12
Mississippi
10.43
+1.8
1
6
Grey, Ravel
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.50
+1.8
1
7
Lawrence, Brijesh
10
Doane
10.58
+1.8
1
8
Shogbuyi, Azeez
11
Illinois
10.69
+1.8
1
Mens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salaam, Rakieem
11
Oklahoma
10.35
-1.4
4
2
Granger, Michael
10
Mississippi
10.47
-1.4
4
3
Grey, Ravel
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.69
-1.4
4
1
Gray, Cordero
12
Texas-Arlington
10.71
-5.0
2
1
Lawrence, Brijesh
10
Doane
10.77
-3.5
5
2
Juin, Jonathan
12
Mississippi
10.78
-5.0
2
1
Jurgilas, Martynas
11
Kansas State
10.81
-3.0
1
2
Bruce, Kimour
12
Lincoln (MO)
10.84
-3.0
1
4
Shogbuyi, Azeez
11
Illinois
10.84
-1.4
4
2
Schuler, Josh
12
Emporia State
10.94
-3.5
5
1
Azie, Stanley
12
Illinois
10.95
-5.0
3
2
Randall, Woodrow
11
Baylor
10.96
-5.0
3
5
O'Brien, Tyler
11
Marquette
10.96
-1.4
4
6
Herring, Jarred
11
Northern Iowa
10.97
-1.4
4
3
Patterson, Darren
12
Eastern Illinois
10.98
-3.0
1
3
Warner, Ian
10
Iowa State
10.98
-5.0
3
4
Bredy, Derek
10
Minnesota State
11.00
-5.0
3
7
Anderson, Marcus
10
Oklahoma
11.03
-1.4
4
3
King, Sean
11
Minnesota
11.04
-5.0
2
4
Richardson, Dennis
9
Louisiana Tech
11.06
-5.0
2
5
Bryden, Dwain
12
Lincoln (MO)
11.06
-5.0
3
3
McCaleb, Ben
11
Doane
11.07
-3.5
5
5
Sama, Amara
12
Iowa State
11.07
-5.0
2
4
Mungwari, Lionel
10
Texas-Arlington
11.08
-3.0
1
6
Sayon, Zeke
12
Iowa
11.10
-5.0
2
6
Mincy, Tevin
9
Iowa
11.11
-5.0
3
5
Pettis, Andrew
10
Texas-Arlington
11.15
-3.0
1
6
Truitt, Daryl
12
Indiana State
11.18
-3.0
1
7
Joseph, Kyron
9
Kentucky
11.20
-5.0
3
8
Richardson, Shjuan
10
Emporia State
11.20
-5.0
3
8
Simmons, DeAndre
11
Southeast Missou
11.20
-1.4
4
4
Pierson, Evan
11
Oklahoma
11.24
-3.5
5
5
Hall, Derwin
11
Emporia State
11.29
-3.5
5
6
Mitchell, Jacob
10
Eastern Illinois
11.33
-3.5
5
7
Boy, Cameron
10
Minnesota
11.37
-5.0
2
Mens 400m Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wariner, Jeremy
adidas
45.19
1
2
Nixon, Greg
Asics
45.98
1
3
Venel, Teddy
France
46.02
1
4
Murdaugh, Thomas
11
Ohio State
46.16
1
5
Mullings, Dwight
Jamaica
47.36
1
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Kyle
12
Glenwood
1:55.82
1
2
Davey, Brennan
12
Indianola
1:56.92
1
3
Stocker, Matt
12
CR Prairie
1:57.08
1
4
Simbassa, Abbabiya
12
Sioux City North
1:57.24
1
5
Lipscomb, Larry
12
Johnston
1:57.45
1
6
Witt, Ben
12
Burlington
1:57.48
1
7
Hogg, Robert
11
CR Washington
1:58.25
1
8
Fuller, Johnny
12
Glenwood
1:58.38
1
9
Niemann, Ben
12
Central Clinton
1:59.05
1
10
Smock, Conner
Lisbon
1:59.12
1
11
Hochstetler, Justin
12
Mid-Prairie Comm
1:59.18
1
12
Lewis, Kevin
12
Ottumwa
1:59.63
1
13
Horton, Eli
12
Southeast Polk
2:00.38
1
14
Edwards, Alex
12
Knoxville
2:00.61
1
15
Bonthius, Daniel
12
Regina
2:02.03
1
Mens 800m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berra, Nicholas
Greater Philadel
1:59.40
1
2
Nash, David
Unattached
2:00.80
1
3
Elliott, Lance
Unattached
2:01.68
1
4
Burris, Jeff
UNI TC
2:05.35
1
5
Dittmar, Brad
F I B O
2:05.81
1
6
Bailey, David
Cornbelt Running
2:08.45
1
7
Greigg, Guy
Unattached
2:10.12
1
8
Gallegos, Steve
Unattached
2:10.30
1
9
Wolf, Troy
Unattached
2:11.04
1
10
Meyer, Jason
Unattached
2:11.40
1
11
Watry, James
Unattached
2:11.68
1
12
Sullivan, Sid
Asics Aggies
2:12.11
1
13
Peterson, Marc
Unattached
2:12.48
1
14
Harte, Will
Unattached
2:12.64
1
15
Wolfe, Chris
Unattached
2:14.29
1
16
Swope, Chad
Unattached
2:16.35
1
17
Bakker, David
Unattached
2:16.90
1
18
Sweet, Nathan
Unattached
2:18.16
1
19
Novak, Tom
Unattached
2:18.81
1
20
Pickard, Dennis
Unattached
2:19.41
1
21
Stone, Jon
Big River Runnin
2:21.25
1
22
Furrow, Mike
Unattached
2:21.98
1
23
Holcomb, John
Unattached
2:22.44
1
24
Schoffman, Jim
Mass Velocity Tr
2:22.85
1
25
Bonthius, Dan
Unattached
2:22.98
1
26
Patton, Gary
Golden West (PA)
2:24.42
1
27
Sloan, Kerry
A Running Start
2:27.81
1
28
Sheehan, Jim
So Cal Track Clu
2:30.07
1
29
Joens, Brad
Unattached
2:39.33
1
--
Smith, Scott
John Penning TC
DNF
1
Mens 800m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Aaron
11
Georgia
1:48.93
1
2
Omot, Aduo
10
Augustana (SD)
1:49.45
1
3
Dixon, Aaron
12
Missouri
1:49.46
1
4
Stroh, Eric
12
North Dakota Sta
1:49.96
1
5
Stockstell, Aaron
11
Northern Iowa
1:50.15
1
6
Brinn, Tommy
10
Nebraska
1:50.27
1
7
Lynn, Ryan
10
Illinois
1:50.33
1
8
James, Sam
12
Kansas State
1:50.41
1
9
Hanson, Max
12
Minnesota
1:50.64
1
10
Neff, Danny
10
Georgia
1:50.85
1
11
Sang, Elphas
12
Iowa State
1:50.89
1
Mens 800m Unseeded Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mokone, David
9
Western Kentucky
1:53.51
1
2
Espeland, Alec
9
North Dakota Sta
1:53.79
1
3
Manring, Lucas
11
Central Methodis
1:54.28
1
4
Davies, Jacob
11
Kansas State
1:54.34
1
5
Shelendich, Mike
11
Minnesota
1:54.39
1
6
Wendland, Isaac
11
Liberty
1:54.75
1
7
Arvanis, Stephen
11
Southern Illinoi
1:54.88
1
8
Lapham, Charles
11
Drake
1:55.12
1
9
Tabb, Brian
9
Tulsa
1:55.14
1
10
McFarland, Joe
11
Minnesota
1:56.01
1
11
Smoody, Matthew
11
Illinois State
1:56.18
1
12
Robinson, Dwight
12
Texas-Arlington
1:56.34
1
13
Heppner, Moses
10
North Dakota Sta
1:56.81
1
14
Kluge, Bryan
12
Missouri S&T
1:57.43
1
Mens 1500m Seeded Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Justin
12
Tulsa
3:45.61
1
2
Thode, Jeff
10
Iowa
3:46.15
1
3
Mokone, David
9
Western Kentucky
3:47.49
1
4
Kak, Omet
9
Drake
3:48.30
1
5
Dahleen, Zach
10
Southern Illinoi
3:49.63
1
6
Kemei, Carrison
11
Alabama
3:50.22
1
7
Wolfe, Matt
10
Louisiana Tech
3:53.38
1
8
Farnsworth, Graham
11
Illinois
3:57.07
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Alec
12
Spirit Lake Park
4:14.76
1
2
Lewis, Kevin
12
Ottumwa
4:15.95
1
3
Fuller, Johnny
12
Glenwood
4:18.18
1
4
Horton, Eli
12
Southeast Polk
4:20.15
1
5
Stocker, Kyle
12
CR Prairie
4:20.53
1
6
Butler, Matt
11
Bettendorf
4:20.61
1
7
Huff, Daniel
11
Waverly-Shell Ro
4:21.47
1
8
Moyer, Marshall
12
Burlington
4:21.79
1
9
Huseman, Taylor
12
Manson NW Webste
4:22.45
1
10
Smock, Conner
Lisbon
4:22.56
1
11
Prescott, Drew
12
Urbandale
4:23.85
1
12
Meseke, Tyler
12
Pleasant Valley
4:25.60
1
13
Witt, Ben
12
Burlington
4:26.18
1
14
Nielsen, Terry
12
Northern Univers
4:26.25
1
15
Wells, Conor
12
Theodore Rooseve
4:27.18
1
16
Thomas, Jason
10
Dowling Catholic
4:29.46
1
17
Welp, Jay
12
BCLUW
4:32.25
1
18
Krpan, Tyler
11
Indianola
4:32.36
1
19
Byers, Keith
11
Spirit Lake Park
4:42.99
1
20
Stocker, Matt
12
CR Prairie
4:44.21
1
Mens Mile Grand Blue Corporate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grassmeyer, Jeff
Waukee Comm. Sch
4:29.87
1
2
Popp, Martin
Nationwide/Allie
4:30.22
1
3
Weber, Jeff
Scheels Sporting
4:34.70
1
4
Tuttle, Joel
LasikPlus Vision
4:36.48
1
5
Cogdill, Eric
Ames Comm School
4:40.71
1
6
Cunningham, Mike
Buyers Realty
4:43.51
1
7
Ives, Tim
Dowling Catholic
4:43.78
1
8
Werner, Brian
EMC Insurance
4:45.59
1
Mens Mile Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalang, Boaz
Kenya
3:58.26
1
2
Westhuize, Peter Van Der
Saucony
3:58.33
1
3
O'Hare, Chris
10
Tulsa
3:58.77
1
4
Webb, Alan
USA
3:58.77
1
5
Samoei, Fred
12
Alabama
3:59.34
1
6
Solares, Pablo
Mexico
4:02.61
1
7
Schmitz, Tommie
Unattached
4:03.63
1
8
Slattery, Steve
USA
4:09.79
1
--
Myers, Rob
Reebok
DNF
1
--
Smith, Christian
USA
DNF
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Kevin
12
Ottumwa
9:05.58
1
2
Fuller, Johnny
12
Glenwood
9:23.49
1
3
Moyer, Marshall
12
Burlington
9:27.67
1
4
Horton, Eli
12
Southeast Polk
9:28.44
1
5
Wells, Conor
12
Theodore Rooseve
9:29.19
1
6
Meseke, Tyler
12
Pleasant Valley
9:29.65
1
7
Huff, Daniel
11
Waverly-Shell Ro
9:30.31
1
8
Witt, Ben
12
Burlington
9:35.36
1
9
Smock, Conner
Lisbon
9:35.37
1
10
Stocker, Kyle
12
CR Prairie
9:36.79
1
11
Butler, Matt
11
Bettendorf
9:37.30
1
12
Prescott, Drew
12
Urbandale
9:37.96
1
13
Huseman, Taylor
12
Manson NW Webste
9:43.01
1
14
Decker, Cole
11
Dowling Catholic
9:43.15
1
15
McMahon, Ryan
12
Algona
9:45.68
1
16
Austin, Chandler
9
Boone
9:45.93
1
17
Thomas, Jason
10
Dowling Catholic
9:45.95
1
18
Anderson, Ben
10
Valley
9:47.65
1
19
Baldwin, Alec
12
Spirit Lake Park
9:48.18
1
20
Espeset, Jack
11
Ames
9:59.20
1
Mens 5000m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schirmer, Jeff
12
Southern Illinoi
14:05.37
1
2
Peacock, Landon
12
Wisconsin
14:07.76
1
3
Timmins, Lewis
12
Tulsa
14:08.42
1
4
Lord, Brandon
9
Georgia
14:09.69
1
5
Sialo, Laban
11
Central Missouri
14:12.12
1
6
Masters, Sam
11
Tulsa
14:13.87
1
7
Spain, Mike
12
North Central
14:15.79
1
8
Johnson, Mitch
11
Tulsa
14:16.13
1
9
Lachowitzer, Kevin
10
Minnesota
14:19.15
1
10
Riddle, Jim
10
Illinois
14:20.27
1
11
Mickow, Colin
11
Illinois
14:22.13
1
12
Krsnak, Michael
11
South Dakota Sta
14:24.32
1
13
Njonjo, Geoffrey
10
Oklahoma Christi
14:26.99
1
14
Carter, Brett
12
Central Missouri
14:32.32
1
15
Coolidge, Martin
9
Iowa State
14:34.08
1
16
Moberly, Dalton
11
Central Missouri
14:34.94
1
17
Krapf, Scott
12
Illinois State
14:35.47
1
18
Murphy-Baum, Ben
12
Iowa State
14:38.05
1
19
Detweiler, Brian
10
Georgia
14:39.84
1
20
Carper, Clayton
12
Iowa State
14:51.42
1
21
Mroczynski, Matthew
12
Illinois State
15:03.52
1
--
Padgett, Craig
11
Indiana State
DNF
1
--
Sheilds, Drew
10
Wisconsin
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Invitational Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fruit, Tanner
11
Nebraska-Kearney
29:50.41
1
2
Austin, Brogan
9
Drake
29:54.96
1
3
Sanabria, Al
10
Nebraska-Kearney
29:57.33
1
4
Richardson, Brett
11
Georgia
29:57.54
1
5
Jones, Zack
12
Oakland Universi
30:01.49
1
6
Butzler, Brian
12
Whitewater
30:11.33
1
7
Brice, Michael
9
Wisconsin
30:30.09
1
8
Hackney, J P
11
Georgia
30:39.06
1
9
Drealan, Anthony
12
Dakota State
30:41.33
1
10
Beesley, Greg
10
South Dakota Sta
30:42.66
1
11
McWilliams, David
10
Oklahoma Christi
30:44.89
1
12
Escalera, Albaro
10
Indiana State
30:47.59
1
13
Troester, Nathan
10
Illinois
30:49.14
1
14
Pompei, Phil
10
Illinois
30:50.37
1
15
Egan, Brett
10
Northern Iowa
30:51.07
1
16
Parish, Laine
11
Black Hills Stat
30:54.88
1
17
Ashenden, Andy
12
Concordia (WI)
30:56.85
1
18
Baker, Cordell
10
Oklahoma Baptist
30:57.84
1
19
Vogt, Caleb
12
Georgia
31:00.46
1
20
Marquardt, Ethan
10
South Dakota
31:01.25
1
21
Heroux, Joel
12
Wisconsin-Steven
31:08.97
1
22
deLaubenfels, Chris
Unattached
31:09.83
1
23
MacDonough, Kenny
12
Olivet Nazarene
31:11.33
1
24
Murray, Daniel
12
Iowa State
31:17.08
1
25
Bongard, Anthony
10
South Dakota Sta
31:37.22
1
26
Reich, Alex
12
Grinnell
31:39.68
1
27
Gulizia, Todd
12
Nebraska
31:46.16
1
--
Berman, Neal
9
Wisconsin
DNF
1
--
Jaskowiak, Ben
11
Drake
DNF
1
--
Witkowski, Terry
11
Wisconsin-Steven
DNF
1
--
Davidson, Mark
12
Tulsa
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engnell, Kyle
11
Illinois
8:52.93
1
2
Kirui, Martin
12
Mississippi
8:54.45
1
3
Stones, Carl
11
Tulsa
8:58.40
1
4
Brill, Alex
9
Wisconsin
8:58.60
1
5
Disher, Michael
12
Indiana State
9:02.21
1
6
Kern, John
12
Wayne State (NE)
9:03.14
1
7
Mettler, Jeffrey
9
South Dakota
9:10.35
1
8
Betz, Dustin
10
Indiana State
9:15.05
1
9
Heng, Jarren
9
Nebraska
9:17.67
1
10
DeSilva, Chris
11
Illinois
9:18.40
1
11
Battista, Mark
12
Iowa
9:20.63
1
12
Pursell, T.R.
11
Northwest Missou
9:21.00
1
13
Storkel, Derek
9
Minnesota
9:25.14
1
14
Kopec, Wojciech
12
Harding
9:32.79
1
15
Coomer, Colin
12
Drake
9:34.03
1
16
Cookson, Emmett
9
Tulsa
9:37.43
1
17
Sparks, Charlie
9
Georgia
9:42.22
1
18
Neemann, Thomas
12
Nebraska-Kearney
9:52.00
1
19
Navarro, John
12
Illinois State
10:04.55
1
--
Cleaver, Matt
11
Georgia
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donels, Tyler
11
Southeast Polk
14.38
-0.7
1
2
Bergstrom, Erik
12
Johnston
14.68
-0.7
1
3
Tullis, Rashod
12
Theodore Rooseve
14.70
-0.7
1
4
Rogers, Charlie
11
Iowa City West
15.01
-0.7
1
5
DeMeulenaere, Keegan
12
Belle Plaine Com
15.09
-0.7
1
6
Efkamp, Nick
12
Madrid
15.12
-0.7
1
7
Firkins, Jacoby
12
Regina
15.60
-0.7
1
--
Valentine, Carter
11
Xavier
FS
-0.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donels, Tyler
11
Southeast Polk
14.69
-2.0
2
1
Tullis, Rashod
12
Theodore Rooseve
14.72
-2.1
4
2
Efkamp, Nick
12
Madrid
14.90
-2.0
2
1
DeMeulenaere, Keegan
12
Belle Plaine Com
15.00
-1.3
1
2
Rogers, Charlie
11
Iowa City West
15.00
-2.1
4
2
Bergstrom, Erik
12
Johnston
15.02
-1.3
1
3
Firkins, Jacoby
12
Regina
15.10
-2.0
2
3
Valentine, Carter
11
Xavier
15.10
-2.0
2
3
Ophoff, Brandon
11
Linn-Mar
15.15
-2.1
4
5
Larson, Eric
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
15.16
-2.0
2
1
Eflin, Ian
12
Glenwood
15.23
-2.2
3
3
Boesen, Ben
12
Dowling Catholic
15.28
-1.3
1
4
Stokes, Hunter
12
Clear Creek-Aman
15.31
-1.3
1
4
Atkinson, Wes
12
Winfield-Mt Unio
15.32
-2.1
4
2
Moorman, Brandon
11
Mt Pleasant
15.33
-2.2
3
5
Forgie, Jake
12
Pleasant Valley
15.37
-1.3
1
6
Phillips, Dwayne
12
Davenport Centra
15.41
-1.3
1
5
Hetzler, Jared
12
Muscatine
15.45
-2.1
4
3
Nelsen, Hunter
12
A-H-s-t
15.49
-2.2
3
4
Young, Elijah
9
Abraham Lincoln
15.51
-2.2
3
6
Jones, Zach
11
Okoboji Communit
15.52
-2.1
4
7
Mogongwa, Katlego
12
Clarke Community
15.59
-1.3
1
5
Zeiser, Josh
11
Baxter
15.65
-2.2
3
6
Campbell, Tyler
12
Kingsley-Pierson
15.73
-2.2
3
7
Cheatem, Lloyd
11
Urbandale
15.85
-2.1
4
8
Zimmerman, Reid
12
Elk Horn-Kim
15.87
-2.1
4
8
Taylor, Sam
12
Eddyville-Blakes
15.90
-1.3
1
6
Rachford, AJ
12
Cardinal
15.91
-2.0
2
7
Johnson, Caleb
12
Jefferson Scrant
15.92
-2.2
3
7
Nuss, Reid
12
North Fayette
16.09
-2.0
2
8
Andrew, Courtt
12
Mt Pleasant
16.23
-2.2
3
--
Erbes, Luke
12
BCLUW
DNF
-2.0
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Antwon
USA
13.46
-0.2
1
2
Akins, Ty
Doyle TC
13.48
-0.2
1
3
Porter, Jeff
Great Britain
13.50
-0.2
1
4
Riley, Andrew
11
Illinois
13.63
-0.2
1
5
Faulk, Dexter
USA
13.68
-0.2
1
6
Fontenot, Ryan
USA
13.73
-0.2
1
7
Thomas, Chris
USA
14.01
-0.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Somerville, Terence
11
Cincinnati
13.48
+0.7
1
2
Hayes, Keith
11
Kentucky
13.76
+0.7
1
3
Holmes, Ethan
9
Iowa
13.93
+0.7
1
4
Stewart, Edward
12
Central Methodis
14.00
+0.7
1
5
Bogle, Demoye
9
Ohio State
14.01
+0.7
1
6
Lund, Eric
12
Nebraska
14.08
+0.7
1
7
Swift, Greggmar
9
Indiana State
14.21
+0.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Somerville, Terence
11
Cincinnati
13.86
-1.2
1
1
Mullen, Jordan
10
Iowa
14.02
-1.9
3
2
Holmes, Ethan
9
Iowa
14.18
-1.2
1
1
Lund, Eric
12
Nebraska
14.37
-1.7
2
2
Hayes, Keith
11
Kentucky
14.38
-1.9
3
2
Stewart, Edward
12
Central Methodis
14.42
-1.7
2
3
Bogle, Demoye
9
Ohio State
14.43
-1.9
3
3
Swift, Greggmar
9
Indiana State
14.44
-1.7
2
4
Witherspoon, Barron
9
Ohio State
14.46
-1.9
3
3
Etheridge, Andrew
9
Emporia State
14.66
-1.2
1
4
Palma, Renan
10
Texas-Arlington
14.72
-1.7
2
4
Douglas, Derik
11
Oklahoma Baptist
14.74
-1.2
1
5
Daube, Karlis
10
Western Kentucky
14.78
-1.9
3
6
Smiles, Dahmar
10
Saint Louis U
14.89
-1.9
3
5
Moore, Dailyn
10
Cincinnati
14.91
-1.2
1
5
Piggee, Nimrod
12
Long Beach State
14.96
-1.7
2
7
Lindsey, William
9
Southern Illinoi
15.13
-1.9
3
8
Cannon, Mario
11
Cincinnati
15.42
-1.9
3
6
Anderson, Malcolm
12
Oklahoma
15.43
-1.2
1
--
Pope, Marcus
11
Western Kentucky
FS
-1.2
1
--
Riley, Andrew
11
Illinois
DNF
-1.2
1
--
Fuller, Kamal
9
Alabama
DNF
-1.7
2
Mens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Efkamp, Nick
12
Madrid
53.04
1
2
Boesen, Ben
12
Dowling Catholic
53.78
1
3
Lucas, Nick
12
Linn-Mar
53.90
1
4
Oman, Scott
12
Valley
54.63
1
5
Korner, Alex
12
Thomas Jefferson
54.96
1
6
Terrell, Maurice
12
Pleasant Valley
55.08
1
7
Manders, Zach
12
Clear Creek-Aman
55.11
1
8
Zimmerman, Reid
12
Elk Horn-Kim
56.45
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Lee
12
Mississippi
49.96
3
2
Bailey, Eric
12
Oklahoma
50.39
3
1
Lund, Eric
12
Nebraska
50.59
2
3
Wisslead, Cody
12
Illinois
50.73
3
4
Hanbli, Gabriel El
9
Baylor
50.77
3
2
DeGrave, Jon
11
Drake
50.91
2
1
Holmes, Ethan
9
Iowa
51.01
1
5
Banton, Steve
9
Lincoln (MO)
51.07
3
6
Dailey, Adam
12
Nebraska
51.13
3
7
Cato, Roxroy
11
Lincoln (MO)
51.46
3
2
Brooks, Marcus
10
Ohio State
52.07
1
3
Richardson, D'Juan
11
Iowa
52.18
2
8
Blanks, Carson
11
Mississippi
52.19
3
4
Blackwood, Jodi-Rae
9
Nebraska
52.31
2
5
Extol, Dwayne
9
Alabama
52.32
2
3
Davis, Chris
12
Missouri
52.37
1
6
Pope, Marcus
11
Western Kentucky
52.51
2
4
Bully, Ras-Len
11
Mississippi
52.61
1
5
Tortorici, Patrick
12
Eastern Illinois
53.80
1
6
Smiles, Dahmar
10
Saint Louis U
54.94
1
7
Harlan, Ross
11
Oklahoma Baptist
55.31
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grey
,
Cotton
,
Bryden
,
Bruce
Lincoln (MO)
39.91
1
2
McCaleb
,
Hodges
,
Busby
,
Lawrence
Doane
40.57
1
3
Martin
,
Vessell
,
Wilson
,
Hawkins
Missouri S&T
40.63
1
4
Jackson
,
Keaton
,
Robinson
,
Bredy
Minnesota State
40.67
1
5
Parks
,
Gix
,
Hairston
,
Brooks
Oklahoma City
41.30
1
6
Veach
,
Danko
,
Wood
,
Scovel
Central College
41.58
1
7
Jackson
,
Mignard
,
Gray
,
JR
Oklahoma Baptist
42.44
1
--
Hall
,
Schuler
,
Etheridg
,
Richards
Emporia State
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Grey
,
Cotton
,
Bryden
,
Bruce
Lincoln (MO)
40.44
1
1
Martin
,
Vessell
,
Wilson
,
Hawkins
Missouri S&T
41.02
5
1
McCaleb
,
Hodges
,
Busby
,
Lawrence
Doane
41.13
3
2
Jackson
,
Keaton
,
Robinson
,
Bredy
Minnesota State
41.29
5
1
Hall
,
Schuler
,
Etheridg
,
Richards
Emporia State
41.50
2
2
Veach
,
Danko
,
Wood
,
Scovel
Central College
41.61
1
1
Parks
,
Gix
,
Hairston
,
Brooks
Oklahoma City
41.71
4
2
Jackson
,
Mignard
,
Gray
,
JR
Oklahoma Baptist
41.81
3
3
Johnson
,
Zeon
,
Spence
,
Gilmer
Concordia-St. Pa
41.85
1
2
Henry
,
Thompson
,
Allen
,
Moise
Nova Southeaster
41.86
4
3
Howard
,
Stewart
,
Russ
,
Arnold
Harding
41.92
3
4
Freeman
,
Stewart
,
Fultz
,
Robinson
Central Methodis
41.94
1
3
Brownell
,
Kawalawu
,
Scott
,
Trisko
St Cloud State
42.08
4
3
Thompson
,
Awosika
,
Wenzler
,
Scott-Ke
Wisconsin-Steven
42.14
5
4
Graffagn
,
Patton
,
Wood
,
Rindone
Augustana (IL)
42.26
5
4
Bland
,
Hammer
,
Adger
,
Jones
Grand View
42.34
4
4
Hohl
,
Sesay
,
Prout
,
Reschke
Monmouth (IL)
42.37
3
5
Kabba
,
Charles
,
Reasner
,
Sweatman
North Central
42.56
5
2
Sprenger
,
Jude
,
Dewitt
,
Badger
Wisconsin-Oshkos
42.58
2
5
Henderso
,
Pfeifle
,
Lammers
,
Grove
Dordt
42.68
3
6
Nelson
,
RE
,
Lustig
,
Lane
Minnesota State
42.68
5
3
Millette
,
Wolke
,
Arnold
,
Ward
Augsburg
42.85
2
5
Lee
,
Evans
,
Watson
,
Walker
Central Missouri
42.99
4
7
Heifort
,
Niemann
,
Pedersen
,
Struss
Minnesota-Duluth
42.99
5
6
Arthofer
,
Goerdt
,
Kawka
,
Seymour
Loras
43.06
4
5
Friedric
,
Dennis-O
,
Schmidt
,
Lightfoo
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
43.12
1
6
Jordan
,
Stepter
,
Harris
,
Green
William Penn
43.17
3
4
Hauert
,
Matasu
,
McGruder
,
Richards
Northern State (
43.23
2
6
Sanchez
,
Weil
,
Swanberg
,
Marnach
Hamline
43.31
1
5
Phillips
,
Elsnes
,
Horton
,
Means
St John's (MN)
43.33
2
6
Johnson
,
Hagen
,
Moore
,
Ahrens
Wartburg
43.65
2
7
Hamilton
,
Clark
,
Porter
,
Maxfield
Luther
43.66
4
7
Thomas
,
Carlson
,
Ritter
,
Morrison
St Ambrose
43.74
2
8
Gramenz
,
Miller
,
Burrough
,
Dower
Minnesota-Morris
43.87
5
7
Mann
,
Loseke
,
Eberly
,
Petersen
Buena Vista
44.06
3
7
Vogel
,
Cord
,
Schott
,
Christen
Simpson College
45.00
1
8
Carlson
,
Gjestvan
,
Schmidt
,
Benzegal
Concordia-Moorhe
45.51
4
--
Sitte
,
Vazquez
,
Thigpen
,
Gordy
Wisconsin-La Cro
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toyosi
,
Hill
,
Hill
,
Harringt
Cedar Falls
42.23
1
2
Moher
,
Guske
,
Nitz
,
Lintz
Valley
42.33
1
3
Carr
,
Griffin
,
Gardner
,
Carr
CR Washington
42.39
1
4
Bryant
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Rogers
Iowa City West
42.62
1
5
Campbell
,
Feldpaus
,
Lubben
,
Jasper
Central Clinton
42.77
1
6
Duos
,
Koger
,
Trerotol
,
Tullis
Theodore Rooseve
42.99
1
7
Younkin
,
Hudson
,
Younkin
,
Atwood
Bettendorf
43.11
1
--
Anderson
,
Burton
,
Pearson
,
Hollis
Sioux City West
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Campbell
,
Feldpaus
,
Lubben
,
Jasper
Central Clinton
42.54
1
1
Moher
,
Guske
,
Nitz
,
Lintz
Valley
42.66
3
2
Bryant
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Rogers
Iowa City West
42.77
3
2
Toyosi
,
Hill
,
Hill
,
Harringt
Cedar Falls
42.80
1
3
Duos
,
Koger
,
Trerotol
,
Tullis
Theodore Rooseve
42.86
1
3
Carr
,
Griffin
,
Gardner
,
Carr
CR Washington
43.05
3
1
Younkin
,
Hudson
,
Younkin
,
Atwood
Bettendorf
43.10
2
2
Anderson
,
Burton
,
Pearson
,
Hollis
Sioux City West
43.17
2
1
Skibinsk
,
Hickman
,
Keane
,
Malloy
Bishop Heelan Ca
43.20
4
4
Minch
,
Smith
,
Rush
,
Gilmore
Davenport Centra
43.25
1
4
Cheatem
,
Greene
,
Bernstin
,
Ward
Abraham Lincoln
43.27
3
2
Gilchris
,
Millard
,
Washingt
,
Montelon
Iowa City High
43.35
4
3
Norman
,
Hartema
,
Weide
,
Lemke
Iowa Falls
43.53
2
5
Ball
,
Zenisek
,
Weber
,
Hovda
Xavier
43.58
1
4
Ogden
,
Darboh
,
Stacy
,
Parrott
Dowling Catholic
43.61
2
6
Brown
,
Kramer
,
Vesley
,
Hammack
Ottumwa
43.65
1
1
Kuntz
,
Loveless
,
Day
,
Parysz
Solon
43.68
5
5
Silliman
,
Cleave
,
Willis
,
Belle
Des Moines Hoove
43.69
2
6
Millett
,
Martin
,
Nuhanovi
,
Martin
Waterloo West
43.74
2
3
Thomas
,
Garner
,
Harris
,
Ebertows
Abraham Lincoln
43.81
4
5
Cardenas
,
Willies
,
Osborn
,
Simmons
Burlington
43.96
3
4
Goode
,
Moorman
,
Courtney
,
Cotton
Mt Pleasant
43.99
4
1
Otis
,
Karlan
,
Short
,
Tiedtke
CR Jefferson Sen
44.02
6
5
Ertz
,
Fedoris
,
Janssen
,
Darbyshi
Mediapolis
44.19
4
7
Inderski
,
Bakker
,
Colemon
,
Zimmerma
Urbandale
44.25
1
2
Zeigler
,
Dean
,
Corrick
,
Hauser
Marshalltown
44.28
5
6
Westerfi
,
Newell
,
Mayes
,
Chhim
Davenport North
44.28
3
1
Powell
,
Hoffman
,
Powell
,
Jones
Mid-Prairie Comm
44.30
8
7
McCarron
,
Smith
,
Ganshirt
,
Schuelle
Wahlert
44.31
3
3
Owens
,
Pihlblad
,
Keul
,
Ochoa
Waukee
44.34
5
2
Zook
,
Hubert
,
Longtin
,
Williams
Sioux City North
44.36
6
8
Otto
,
Johnson
,
Connealy
,
Toole
Lewis Central
44.38
3
2
Collende
,
Thomas
,
Carr
,
Svenson
Clinton
44.42
8
1
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Reed
,
Washingt
East Waterloo
44.48
9
6
Milons
,
Lenstra
,
Hoeger
,
Beard
Western Dubuque
44.49
4
1
Chesler
,
Streeter
,
Ferch
,
Arment
West Marshall
44.54
7
7
Faldet
,
Clark
,
Miller
,
Kerian
Crestwood
44.56
4
3
JR
,
Tvedt
,
Tvedt
,
Carlson
Pella Christian
44.58
6
4
Osborn
,
Shaull
,
Rowley
,
Jong
Oskaloosa
44.60
5
4
Tenge
,
JR
,
Schissel
,
Schuchha
New Hampton Comm
44.64
6
5
Ryan
,
Hayes
,
Wendt
,
Brandt
Ankeny
44.66
5
7
Ausenhus
,
Voves
,
Peter
,
Sanchez
Mason City
44.66
2
8
Dreeszen
,
Anderson
,
Bentz
,
Peters
Sioux City East
44.76
2
5
Larson
,
Willson
,
Bleadorn
,
Erskine
Waverly-Shell Ro
44.82
6
2
Spaur
,
Frost
,
Garrison
,
Thomas
Knoxville
44.83
9
1
Detert
,
Feller
,
Hunter
,
Jeffries
Linn-Mar
44.86
10
3
Kelly
,
Gibbs
,
Viau
,
Riesselm
Boone
44.86
8
8
Troutman
,
Anstoett
,
Steger
,
Hammann
Beckman
44.89
1
6
Bohling
,
Hetzler
,
Wheeler
,
Treiber
Muscatine
44.90
5
4
Feldman
,
Vagts
,
Nuss
,
Greco
North Fayette
44.92
8
2
Sanford
,
Christen
,
Beem
,
Davenpor
Southeast Polk
44.93
7
6
Long
,
Moore
,
Malone
,
Bennett
Davenport West
44.95
6
7
Lewis
,
Hanke
,
Weigle
,
Thome
Osage
44.98
5
8
Wright
,
JR
,
Wright
,
Johnson
Hudson
45.08
5
7
Johnson
,
Steenhag
,
Crouch
,
Thompson
Roland-Story Com
45.12
6
2
Brunstei
,
Mickelso
,
Wilsey
,
Fett
Central Lee
45.20
10
3
Garrett
,
Person
,
Arrowood
,
Erpeldin
Algona
45.37
7
4
McMartin
,
Giltner
,
Warren
,
Rachford
Cardinal
45.40
7
3
Latham
,
Latham
,
Dwyer
,
Forgie
Pleasant Valley
45.41
9
4
Hayes
,
Bopes
,
Kirk
,
Coates
Maquoketa
45.43
9
5
Nuehring
,
May
,
Tesdahl
,
Parks
Webster City
45.44
8
3
Partlow
,
Eischeid
,
Brown
,
Wessels
Manson NW Webste
45.46
10
5
Pederson
,
Rohlfs
,
Erickson
,
Hocker
Bondurant-Farrar
45.53
9
4
Close
,
Bachman
,
Odneal
,
Saulsber
Wapsie Valley
45.74
10
6
Boehme
,
McKillip
,
Feldman
,
Meyers
West Liberty
45.78
8
5
Ervin
,
Williams
,
Charlier
,
Kirk
Vinton-Shellsbur
45.86
7
5
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
,
Hammes
Fairfield
45.88
10
6
Sathoff
,
Sterling
,
Hagedon
,
Sines
Pekin
45.97
9
6
Redlinge
,
Ossman
,
Turner
,
Coker
Washington
45.99
7
8
Blondell
,
Schmidt
,
Johnson
,
DeFrieze
North Scott
47.01
4
--
Syhavong
,
Taylor
,
Sama
,
Gafford
Des Moines East
DQ
6
--
Brogden
,
Ewing
,
Fuller
,
Borgerdi
Pella
DNF
7
--
Kessler
,
Johnson
,
Mackin
,
Lund
Central Springs
DNF
7
--
Overmyer
,
coughlin
,
pistek
,
williams
Albia
DQ
8
--
Hillyer
,
Kaiser
,
Wood
,
Bunnell
CR John F Kenned
DQ
8
--
Kinkeade
,
Kemp
,
Martin
,
Sanders
Keokuk
DNF
9
--
Dyer
,
Anderson
,
Carlson
,
Duncan
Prairie Valley
DQ
9
--
Boals
,
McKay
,
Timmerma
,
Brocklin
Johnston
DNF
10
--
Crew
,
Pool
,
Weideman
,
Joblinsk
Dike-New Hartfor
DQ
10
--
Brau
,
Gritsch
,
Faas
,
Hawkins
BGM Community
DQ
10
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley
,
Shogbuyi
,
Zinzer
,
Azie
Illinois
39.17
1
2
Boyd
,
Prevost
,
Randall
,
Hewitt
Baylor
39.19
1
3
Pettis
,
Gray
,
Lewis
,
Vaughn
Texas-Arlington
39.80
1
4
Anderson
,
Salaam
,
Pierson
,
Henry
Oklahoma
39.82
1
5
Lawrence
,
Adams
,
Maynard
,
Storey
Georgia
39.91
1
6
Richards
,
Stewart
,
Goree
,
Hadnot
Louisiana Tech
40.00
1
--
Mincy
,
Sayon
,
Richards
,
Austin
Iowa
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Salaam
,
Pierson
,
Henry
Oklahoma
40.16
2
1
Riley
,
Shogbuyi
,
Zinzer
,
Azie
Illinois
40.30
3
2
Pettis
,
Gray
,
Mungwari
,
Vaughn
Texas-Arlington
40.30
3
2
Lawrence
,
Adams
,
Maynard
,
Storey
Georgia
40.34
2
1
Boyd
,
Prevost
,
Randall
,
Hewitt
Baylor
40.43
1
3
Richards
,
Stewart
,
Goree
,
Hadnot
Louisiana Tech
40.59
2
3
Patterso
,
Mitchell
,
Boey
,
Johnson
Eastern Illinois
40.60
3
2
Mincy
,
Sayon
,
Richards
,
Austin
Iowa
40.64
1
4
Adeniyan
,
Mutegi
,
Dillihun
,
Wright
Texas-El Paso
40.73
3
3
Sama
,
Warner
,
Currica
,
Martin
Iowa State
40.86
1
5
Robertso
,
Hammon
,
Gross
,
Jefferso
Wisconsin
40.87
3
4
Scott
,
Bounds
,
Hughes
,
Chambers
Missouri
40.90
2
5
Blount
,
Kovash
,
Burrus
,
Kerswill
South Dakota
41.16
2
4
Truitt
,
Piraino
,
Baxtron
,
Stull
Indiana State
41.31
1
5
Todhunte
,
King
,
Boy
,
Fagbemi
Minnesota
41.47
1
6
JR
,
Cura
,
Howard
,
Norman
Cincinnati
41.87
1
6
Wright
,
Marsh
,
Karys
,
Degrave
Drake
41.98
2
6
Landrum
,
Hanna
,
Anthony
,
Cleary
Detroit Mercy
41.99
3
--
Sheppard
,
Ervin
,
Phipps
,
Thompson
Nebraska
DNF
1
--
Smart
,
Jackson
,
Duchsche
,
Dhein
North Dakota Sta
DQ
1
--
Granger
,
Bully
,
Lee
,
Juin
Mississippi
FS
2
Mens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banton
,
Cotton
,
Bryden
,
Hyatt
Lincoln (MO)
1:25.56
4
2
Kabba
,
Howard
,
Ellison
,
Benton
North Central
1:26.06
4
3
Gray
,
JR
,
Mignard
,
Kern
Oklahoma Baptist
1:26.39
4
1
Nelson
,
Eliason
,
RE
,
Lane
Minnesota State
1:27.13
2
4
Shufelt
,
Keaton
,
Lund
,
Jackson
Minnesota State
1:27.23
4
1
Hrubes
,
Olp
,
Kessenic
,
Ziegler
Wisconsin-Platte
1:27.25
3
2
Brownell
,
Kawalawu
,
Scott
,
Trisko
St Cloud State
1:27.41
3
3
Moise
,
Henry
,
Thompson
,
Jackson
Nova Southeaster
1:27.42
3
4
Green
,
Sesay
,
Reschke
,
Hohl
Monmouth (IL)
1:27.91
3
1
Veach
,
Wagoner
,
Scovel
,
Danko
Central College
1:28.05
1
2
Phillips
,
Koenig
,
Horton
,
Means
St John's (MN)
1:29.02
2
5
Brooks
,
Devers
,
Hairston
,
Richards
Oklahoma City
1:29.23
4
3
Tackmann
,
Hamilton
,
Maxfield
,
Clark
Luther
1:29.36
2
2
Bland
,
Hammer
,
Vos
,
Jones
Grand View
1:29.44
1
5
Keyes
,
Lightfoo
,
Schmidt
,
Friedric
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:29.75
3
4
Johnson
,
Hagen
,
Steggall
,
Fagan
Wartburg
1:29.76
2
3
Mann
,
Petersen
,
Eberly
,
Loseke
Buena Vista
1:29.90
1
4
Bye
,
Mammen
,
Benzegal
,
Hvidston
Concordia-Moorhe
1:30.28
1
5
Thomas
,
Ritter
,
Madera
,
Appah
St Ambrose
1:30.93
1
5
Heifort
,
Traynor
,
Pedersen
,
Struss
Minnesota-Duluth
1:31.06
2
6
Sanchez
,
Marnach
,
Latzke
,
Wilson
Hamline
1:31.30
2
6
Graffagn
,
Mays
,
Dickey
,
Brummet
Augustana (IL)
1:31.85
3
6
Skoog
,
Harter
,
Riedel
,
Teko-Fol
Cornell College
1:32.32
1
--
Dvorak
,
Leeb
,
Groskrui
,
Riegel
Gustavus Adolphu
DNF
3
--
Russ
,
Arnold
,
Howard
,
Stewart
Harding
DQ
4
--
Gilmer
,
Johnson
,
Enderlei
,
Zeon
Concordia-St. Pa
DQ
4
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toyosi
,
Dowell
,
Hill
,
Harringt
Cedar Falls
1:27.41
3
2
Moher
,
Guske
,
Nitz
,
Lintz
Valley
1:28.38
3
3
Campbell
,
Feldpaus
,
Lubben
,
Jasper
Central Clinton
1:28.73
3
4
Younkin
,
Younkin
,
Clarke
,
Atwood
Bettendorf
1:29.68
3
1
Smith
,
Hansmeie
,
Rush
,
Gilmore
Davenport Centra
1:29.72
2
2
Carr
,
Gardner
,
Griffin
,
Carr
CR Washington
1:30.02
2
5
Willis
,
Cleave
,
Belle
,
Silliman
Des Moines Hoove
1:30.02
3
6
Anderson
,
Pearson
,
Triplett
,
Hollis
Sioux City West
1:30.06
3
3
Clay
,
Bryant
,
Williams
,
Williams
Iowa City West
1:30.25
2
7
Trerotol
,
Koger
,
Tullis
,
Duos
Theodore Rooseve
1:30.32
3
4
Osborn
,
Willies
,
Webb
,
Simmons
Burlington
1:30.65
2
5
Darboh
,
Ogden
,
Lee
,
Parrott
Dowling Catholic
1:30.82
2
1
Millett
,
Martin
,
Nuhanovi
,
Martin
Waterloo West
1:30.92
1
6
McCarron
,
Denlinge
,
Glab
,
Schuelle
Wahlert
1:31.00
2
2
Jahlas
,
Losch
,
Haycraft
,
Crawley
CR John F Kenned
1:31.20
1
3
Brown
,
Kramer
,
Hammack
,
Bunch
Ottumwa
1:31.23
1
7
Dreeszen
,
Nash
,
Bentz
,
Peters
Sioux City East
1:31.41
2
4
Ball
,
Zenisek
,
Weber
,
Hovda
Xavier
1:31.54
1
5
Zeigler
,
Corrick
,
Dean
,
Kong
Marshalltown
1:31.56
1
6
Sanford
,
Christen
,
Beem
,
Davenpor
Southeast Polk
1:31.74
1
8
Thomas
,
SR
,
Schommer
,
Forgie
Pleasant Valley
1:33.07
3
7
Troutman
,
Roe
,
Anstoett
,
Hammann
Beckman
1:34.00
1
8
Kutsch
,
Bahl
,
Viertel
,
Loeffelh
Hempstead
1:34.71
1
--
Skibinsk
,
Keane
,
Hickman
,
Malloy
Bishop Heelan Ca
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randall
,
Boyd
,
Hewitt
,
Prevost
Baylor
1:21.47
2
2
Pettis
,
Lewis
,
Vaughn
,
Mungwari
Texas-Arlington
1:23.26
2
3
Hadnot
,
Goree
,
Richards
,
Stewart
Louisiana Tech
1:24.37
2
1
Kovash
,
Lane
,
Clement
,
Kerswill
South Dakota
1:26.64
1
4
Patterso
,
Mitchell
,
Tortoric
,
Johnson
Eastern Illinois
1:26.78
2
2
Smith
,
Piraino
,
Baxtron
,
Stull
Indiana State
1:26.93
1
3
Wright
,
Karys
,
Degrave
,
James
Drake
1:27.53
1
4
Landrum
,
Anthony
,
Hanna
,
Cleary
Detroit Mercy
1:29.16
1
--
Sayon
,
Willey
,
Mullen
,
Austin
Iowa
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parks
,
Shaw
,
Richards
,
Gix
Oklahoma City
3:09.22
1
2
Howard
,
Stewart
,
Arnold
,
Russ
Harding
3:09.57
1
3
Banton
,
Cato
,
Blake
,
Hyatt
Lincoln (MO)
3:09.92
1
4
Caron
,
Ellison
,
Howard
,
Benton
North Central
3:10.66
1
5
Douglas
,
JR
,
Mignard
,
Gray
Oklahoma Baptist
3:11.99
1
6
Lee
,
White
,
Vogel
,
Evans
Central Missouri
3:12.70
1
7
Henderso
,
Grove
,
Luttjebo
,
Pfeifle
Dordt
3:14.89
1
8
Bagby
,
Thompson
,
Moise
,
Henry
Nova Southeaster
3:18.50
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Blake
,
Cato
,
Banton
,
Hyatt
Lincoln (MO)
3:12.20
4
2
Howard
,
Ellison
,
Caron
,
Benton
North Central
3:12.53
4
1
Parks
,
Shaw
,
Richards
,
Gix
Oklahoma City
3:13.34
1
2
Belcher
,
Stewart
,
Russ
,
Arnold
Harding
3:13.40
1
1
Gray
,
Douglas
,
Mignard
,
Kern
Oklahoma Baptist
3:14.20
2
1
Henderso
,
Grove
,
Pfeifle
,
Luttjebo
Dordt
3:14.39
3
2
Lee
,
White
,
Vogel
,
Evans
Central Missouri
3:14.96
3
3
Bagby
,
Thompson
,
Moise
,
Henry
Nova Southeaster
3:15.02
3
3
Rindone
,
Davis
,
Wood
,
Patton
Augustana (IL)
3:15.20
4
2
Hower
,
Kersenbr
,
Holst
,
Sawyer
Nebraska Wesleya
3:15.55
2
3
Mueller
,
Schriene
,
Liljeval
,
Zeien
Wisconsin-River
3:16.16
2
4
Wenzler
,
Awosika
,
Schwinn
,
Litsheim
Wisconsin-Steven
3:16.47
2
5
Young
,
Thigpen
,
Wendland
,
Hoeschen
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:16.49
2
4
Shufelt
,
Lund
,
Keaton
,
Bredy
Minnesota State
3:16.84
3
3
Dennis-O
,
Gerver
,
Heath
,
Richards
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:18.13
1
4
Hrubes
,
Ziegler
,
Kessenic
,
Farrell
Wisconsin-Platte
3:18.52
4
5
Green
,
Reschke
,
Brown
,
Hohl
Monmouth (IL)
3:19.01
4
4
Gilmer
,
Johnson
,
Herbert
,
Zeon
Concordia-St. Pa
3:19.27
1
6
Willman
,
Swanberg
,
Weil
,
Marnach
Hamline
3:20.02
2
5
Schornac
,
Scovel
,
Veach
,
Wood
Central College
3:20.46
3
7
Rost
,
Koehler
,
Sunday
,
Wiley
Wartburg
3:20.92
2
5
Ball
,
Burgess
,
Morrison
,
Dunham
Illinois Wesleya
3:22.56
1
6
Cortez
,
Downing
,
Cowing
,
Miller
Emporia State
3:23.23
3
6
Huseman
,
Gesink
,
Wright
,
Grove
Morningside
3:23.46
4
6
Koenig
,
Hoffman
,
Horton
,
Million
St John's (MN)
3:24.33
1
8
Dunn
,
Mammen
,
Benzegal
,
Bye
Concordia-Moorhe
3:24.69
2
7
Stearns
,
Vance
,
Kunz
,
Thompson
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:24.78
3
7
Brown
,
Flores
,
Hall
,
Stewart
Carthage
3:25.68
1
7
Arthofer
,
Seymour
,
Roth
,
Goerdt
Loras
3:25.77
4
--
Guelle
,
Lane
,
Anenson
,
Endres
Minnesota State
DQ
3
--
Lipke
,
Wilch
,
Edwards
,
Cejka
Wisconsin-Oshkos
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nitz
,
Lewis
,
Padgett
,
Guske
Valley
3:19.73
1
2
Gorsche
,
Krpan
,
Arndt
,
Davey
Indianola
3:21.51
1
3
Hauser
,
Dean
,
Mann
,
Kong
Marshalltown
3:22.65
1
4
SR
,
Elkhatib
,
Schommer
,
Terrell
Pleasant Valley
3:23.24
1
5
Villhaue
,
Sedlacek
,
Manders
,
Ganschow
Clear Creek-Aman
3:23.84
1
6
Arnold
,
Fosbende
,
Kesten
,
Flattery
St Edmond
3:24.16
1
7
Lucas
,
Razo
,
Kremer
,
Simon
Linn-Mar
3:27.13
1
8
Litterer
,
McCalla
,
Willson
,
Erskine
Waverly-Shell Ro
3:28.47
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nitz
,
Lewis
,
Padgett
,
Guske
Valley
3:20.36
1
2
SR
,
Elkhatib
,
Schommer
,
Terrell
Pleasant Valley
3:23.26
1
1
Gorsche
,
Krpan
,
Arndt
,
Davey
Indianola
3:23.79
3
2
Kong
,
Dean
,
Mann
,
Hauser
Marshalltown
3:23.89
3
1
Villhaue
,
Sedlacek
,
Manders
,
Ganschow
Clear Creek-Aman
3:23.93
2
2
Lucas
,
Razo
,
Kremer
,
Simon
Linn-Mar
3:24.52
2
3
Arnold
,
Fosbende
,
Kesten
,
Flattery
St Edmond
3:24.90
1
3
Litterer
,
McCalla
,
Willson
,
Erskine
Waverly-Shell Ro
3:25.18
2
4
Jahlas
,
Losch
,
Haycraft
,
Crawley
CR John F Kenned
3:25.43
1
3
Campbell
,
Jasper
,
Green
,
Niemann
Central Clinton
3:25.76
3
4
Beyer
,
SR
,
Stocker
,
Harper
CR Prairie
3:26.05
2
4
Willis
,
Belle
,
Philip
,
Cleave
Des Moines Hoove
3:26.12
3
5
Sanchez
,
Voves
,
Vorba
,
Sanchez
Mason City
3:26.58
2
6
Glab
,
Ganshirt
,
Denlinge
,
Alt
Wahlert
3:26.64
2
5
Lee
,
LeWarne
,
Ogden
,
Boesen
Dowling Catholic
3:26.68
1
5
Messer
,
Brown
,
Hammack
,
Bunch
Ottumwa
3:26.77
3
6
Raney
,
Brandt
,
Stahl
,
Bredesky
Ankeny
3:26.77
1
7
Martinso
,
Kabele
,
Waltz
,
Feldick
Spirit Lake Park
3:28.34
1
6
Anstoett
,
Roe
,
Troutman
,
Hammann
Beckman
3:28.89
3
7
Lipscomb
,
Moe
,
Maahs
,
Yocum
Johnston
3:29.15
3
8
Moore
,
Long
,
Brown
,
Bennett
Davenport West
3:29.55
3
7
Viertel
,
Bahl
,
Brown
,
Loeffelh
Hempstead
3:30.06
2
--
Gary
,
Hill
,
deBuhr
,
Shaddox
Cedar Falls
DQ
1
--
Phillips
,
Hansmeie
,
Cartee
,
Gilmore
Davenport Centra
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hewitt
,
Prevost
,
Barb
,
Boyd
Baylor
3:05.01
1
2
Willey
,
Holmes
,
JR
,
Barton
Iowa
3:07.23
1
3
Roberts
,
Smith
,
Brooks
,
Murdaugh
Ohio State
3:07.57
1
4
Adeniyan
,
Mutegi
,
Dillihun
,
Kock
Texas-El Paso
3:07.80
1
5
Oliver
,
Bully
,
Bush
,
Moore
Mississippi
3:09.07
1
6
Dailey
,
Lund
,
Ukaoma
,
Rewaka
Nebraska
3:10.45
1
7
Daniel
,
Wisslead
,
Taylor
,
Jones
Illinois
3:11.58
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Barb
,
Hewitt
,
Seale
,
Boyd
Baylor
3:06.80
4
1
Adams
,
Lawrence
,
Storey
,
Mills
Georgia
3:08.21
2
1
Roberts
,
Smith
,
Brooks
,
Murdaugh
Ohio State
3:08.54
3
1
Oliver
,
Blanks
,
Bush
,
Moore
Mississippi
3:08.85
1
2
Willey
,
Richards
,
Holmes
,
Barton
Iowa
3:09.00
2
2
Dailey
,
Lund
,
Pauly
,
Ukaoma
Nebraska
3:09.71
3
2
Adeniyan
,
Mutegi
,
Dillihun
,
Kock
Texas-El Paso
3:09.73
4
3
Daniel
,
Wisslead
,
Taylor
,
Jones
Illinois
3:11.80
3
3
Greig
,
Flowers
,
White
,
Collins
North Texas
3:11.99
2
3
Hitchler
,
Doughert
,
Buchanon
,
Feeney
Notre Dame
3:13.52
4
2
Sandvig
,
Currica
,
Brinkley
,
Garnett
Iowa State
3:14.92
1
4
Cash
,
James
,
Loescher
,
Love
Kansas State
3:15.27
4
4
Gibbons
,
Schnelle
,
Foote
,
Leischne
South Dakota Sta
3:15.55
3
5
Howell
,
Cura
,
Gilbert
,
Norman
Cincinnati
3:15.58
4
5
Miller
,
Hayes
,
Joseph
,
Mason
Kentucky
3:15.64
3
4
Tuttle
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Martin
Indiana State
3:16.03
2
6
Kovash
,
Lane
,
Kerswill
,
Erickson
South Dakota
3:19.80
3
--
Jones
,
Henry
,
Nix
,
Bailey
Oklahoma
DNF
1
--
Jackson
,
Smart
,
Tetzlaff
,
Duchsche
North Dakota Sta
DQ
1
--
Bradley
,
Holton
,
Capek
,
Abda
Minnesota
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Litsheim
,
Trzebiat
,
Steiner
,
Sullivan
Wisconsin-Steven
7:38.13
1
2
Beniak
,
Slusser
,
Karbo
,
Bauer
Augustana (SD)
7:41.53
1
3
Luttjebo
,
Maanen
,
Brace
,
Tholen
Dordt
7:42.05
1
4
Liljeval
,
Zeien
,
Jensen
,
Zeien
Wisconsin-River
7:43.59
1
5
Lustick
,
Smith
,
Kapolnek
,
Saunders
Illinois Wesleya
7:46.40
1
6
Camacho
,
Byrd
,
Custar
,
Godwin
Oklahoma Baptist
7:46.72
1
7
Hoffman
,
Trampe
,
Prahlow
,
Eads
Concordia-Nebras
7:47.92
1
8
Schmitz
,
Heinz
,
Peterson
,
Royer
Wisconsin-La Cro
7:48.58
1
9
Hoffman
,
Hager
,
Fladland
,
Clasen
St John's (MN)
7:48.64
1
10
Langslet
,
Zahn
,
Valle
,
Weigand
Augustana (IL)
7:48.87
1
11
Gesink
,
Ehlers
,
Wright
,
Larsen
Morningside
7:49.38
1
12
Koch
,
Gallaghe
,
Ferrigan
,
Jones
Olivet Nazarene
7:49.44
1
13
Andresen
,
Mohamed
,
Windholz
,
Allen
St Cloud State
7:50.63
1
14
Gorman
,
Johnston
,
Jenson
,
Hughes
Minnesota-Duluth
7:51.02
1
15
Thompson
,
Vance
,
Waterman
,
Kunz
Wheaton (IL) Col
7:51.27
1
16
Kemp
,
O'Brien
,
Hamer
,
Schornac
Central College
7:55.32
1
17
Ejigu
,
Emmans
,
Pelt
,
Anenson
Minnesota State
7:57.94
1
18
Anderson
,
McConn
,
Ehlers
,
Dunn
Concordia-Moorhe
7:58.12
1
19
Langley
,
Papke-La
,
Bentz
,
Molzahn
Luther
8:00.08
1
20
Jensen
,
Kosgei
,
Hansen
,
Lopez
Mt Marty
8:04.35
1
21
Herbert
,
Wagers
,
Womeldor
,
Cass
Concordia-St. Pa
8:08.33
1
22
Rooyakke
,
Stadler
,
Nowak
,
Riedel
Cornell College
8:08.47
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krpan
,
Arndt
,
Gorsche
,
Davey
Indianola
7:52.42
1
2
Baldwin
,
Byers
,
Feldick
,
Norris
Spirit Lake Park
7:52.99
1
3
VanderVe
,
Wyatt
,
Shepherd
,
Edwards
Knoxville
7:57.23
1
4
Stocker
,
Smith
,
Burns
,
Stocker
CR Prairie
7:57.58
1
5
Lincoln
,
Cook
,
Abrams
,
Wheeler
Glenwood
7:58.42
1
6
Moyer
,
Parrish
,
Foster
,
Witt
Burlington
7:59.14
1
7
Timm
,
Stroud
,
Shaffer
,
Teubel
Mt Vernon (B)
8:00.71
1
8
Breuer
,
Wattier
,
Stumberg
,
Wink
Waukee
8:03.08
1
9
Thorne
,
Hahn
,
Hoyle
,
Hahn
Mt Pleasant
8:04.62
1
10
Sanchez
,
Vorba
,
Sanchez
,
Thompson
Mason City
8:04.63
1
11
Grabau
,
Gentzler
,
Razo
,
Simon
Linn-Mar
8:05.00
1
12
Niemann
,
Green
,
Green
,
Barnes
Central Clinton
8:08.24
1
13
McMahon
,
Schattsc
,
Aboud
,
McMahon
Algona
8:10.58
1
14
Storjoha
,
Schiebel
,
Dolphin
,
Welp
BCLUW
8:12.63
1
15
Gustafso
,
Pingel
,
Jones
,
Haning
Pella
8:13.73
1
16
Meseke
,
Schommer
,
Creighto
,
SR
Pleasant Valley
8:15.99
1
Mens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pachuta
,
Burkstra
,
Hutton
,
Abda
Minnesota
7:19.51
1
2
Hairston
,
Prom
,
Thode
,
JR
Iowa
7:23.77
1
3
Babb
,
Lorenz
,
Labus
,
Howard
Notre Dame
7:25.75
1
4
Rewaka
,
Brinn
,
Gooden
,
Luebbe
Nebraska
7:28.93
1
5
Beth
,
Hucke
,
Rucks
,
Mellon
Wisconsin
7:29.02
1
6
JR
,
Vandenab
,
Rutledge
,
Stockste
Northern Iowa
7:29.11
1
7
Rene
,
Robinson
,
Hilliman
,
Hemby
Texas-Arlington
7:32.53
1
8
Heppner
,
Espeland
,
Wendroth
,
Stroh
North Dakota Sta
7:33.13
1
9
Thielen
,
Schnelle
,
Ailts
,
Hall
South Dakota Sta
7:33.30
1
10
Farnswor
,
Taylor
,
Zebe
,
Lynn
Illinois
7:38.61
1
11
Jennings
,
Horne
,
Ross
,
Holdmeye
Saint Louis U
7:39.51
1
12
Geyer
,
Smoody
,
Norgrove
,
Tewolde
Illinois State
7:39.98
1
13
Wolfe
,
Terry
,
Morris
,
Green
Louisiana Tech
7:41.24
1
14
Shade
,
Brenner
,
Yaggie
,
Evenson
South Dakota
7:45.57
1
15
Adams
,
Tzirtzir
,
Hahn
,
Gambill
Indiana State
7:46.65
1
16
Spaciel
,
Reilly
,
Fisher
,
Klipstei
Wisconsin-Milwau
7:48.27
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor
,
Darling
,
Finnerty
,
Rucks
Wisconsin
16:32.76
1
2
Carlson
,
Shawel
,
Malette
,
Rae
Notre Dame
16:38.99
1
3
Hilsen
,
Torchia
,
Mead
,
Richards
Minnesota
16:40.29
1
4
Dillenbe
,
Kemboi
,
Schulze
,
Bor
Iowa State
16:54.74
1
5
Mickow
,
Bohne
,
DeSilva
,
Engnell
Illinois
16:56.57
1
6
Martin
,
Davies
,
Hodapp
,
Thater
Tulsa
16:57.38
1
7
Vaughan
,
Betz
,
Disher
,
Gambill
Indiana State
16:59.38
1
8
Zubey
,
Walmsley
,
Drenckha
,
Stanley
Air Force
16:59.86
1
9
Neff
,
Cleaver
,
Svoboda
,
Evans
Georgia
17:01.57
1
10
Mettler
,
Brenner
,
Yaggie
,
Marquard
South Dakota
17:06.42
1
11
Loseman
,
Davis
,
Shipley
,
Zisser
Southeast Missou
17:08.00
1
12
Adams
,
Vidlak
,
Heng
,
Tobias
Nebraska
17:15.38
1
13
Johnson
,
Szczech
,
Agnew
,
Maag
Marquette
17:25.32
1
14
Mahler
,
Radlich
,
Liederba
,
Ayala
Detroit Mercy
17:40.22
1
15
Steele
,
Mittman
,
Johnson
,
Lang
Luther
18:06.98
1
16
Darmody
,
Randle
,
Whitmore
,
McNamara
St Ambrose
18:13.64
1
17
Toepfer
,
Saccoman
,
Johnston
,
Stevens
Minnesota-Duluth
18:19.80
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence
,
McCaleb
,
Mitchell
,
Ronoh
Doane
3:20.86
4
2
Hugg
,
Jones
,
Hewitt
,
Blake
Lincoln (MO)
3:24.05
4
3
Kern
,
Mignard
,
Gray
,
Camacho
Oklahoma Baptist
3:24.70
4
4
Scott-Ke
,
Awosika
,
Schwinn
,
Litsheim
Wisconsin-Steven
3:25.60
4
1
Ward
,
Wolke
,
Arnold
,
Schafer
Augsburg
3:28.60
3
1
Henderso
,
Grove
,
Luttjebo
,
Tholen
Dordt
3:29.94
2
2
Lane
,
Nelson
,
Endres
,
Reed
Minnesota State
3:30.31
2
5
Thomas
,
Madera
,
Appah
,
Darmody
St Ambrose
3:30.56
4
2
Kabba
,
Sweatman
,
Charles
,
Foley
North Central
3:31.87
3
3
Wood
,
Rindone
,
SR
,
&N
Augustana (IL)
3:31.90
3
4
Matasu
,
Richards
,
Hauert
,
Arechigo
Northern State (
3:32.21
3
5
Johnson
,
Spence
,
Gilmer
,
Cass
Concordia-St. Pa
3:32.45
3
3
Butler
,
Rodewald
,
Jensen
,
Zeien
Wisconsin-River
3:33.10
2
6
Etheridg
,
Willis
,
Downing
,
Cowing
Emporia State
3:34.21
4
4
Arthofer
,
Seymour
,
Goerdt
,
Higgins
Loras
3:34.25
2
5
Keyes
,
Lightfoo
,
Heath
,
Adkinson
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:34.58
2
1
McGowan
,
Teko-Fol
,
Harter
,
Rooyakke
Cornell College
3:34.61
1
6
Brown
,
Stewart
,
Twomey
,
Flores
Carthage
3:34.85
3
6
Vogel
,
Cord
,
Christen
,
Stone
Simpson College
3:34.97
2
2
Clark
,
Maxfield
,
Tackmann
,
Langley
Luther
3:35.50
1
3
Sunday
,
Moore
,
Koehler
,
Cordes
Wartburg
3:36.01
1
7
Heifort
,
Struss
,
Kimpling
,
Hosey
Minnesota-Duluth
3:38.20
2
8
Carlson
,
Hvidston
,
Giesen
,
Anderson
Concordia-Moorhe
3:43.96
2
--
Dower
,
Gramenz
,
Smith
,
Rehmann
Minnesota-Morris
DNF
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harringt
,
Toyosi
,
Hill
,
Reyhons
Cedar Falls
3:31.54
3
2
Feldpaus
,
Lubben
,
Jasper
,
Niemann
Central Clinton
3:32.30
3
1
Voves
,
Sanchez
,
Skogen
,
Thompson
Mason City
3:32.32
1
2
Jahlas
,
Haycraft
,
Losch
,
Crawley
CR John F Kenned
3:32.87
1
3
Donels
,
Christen
,
Davenpor
,
Horton
Southeast Polk
3:32.93
3
1
Spaur
,
Houser
,
Edwards
,
VanderVe
Knoxville
3:33.44
2
2
Delamuth
,
SR
,
Harper
,
Stocker
CR Prairie
3:33.49
2
4
Younkin
,
Atwood
,
Clarke
,
Butler
Bettendorf
3:33.89
3
3
Firkins
,
Verducci
,
Sehl
,
Bonthius
Regina
3:34.00
1
3
Darrow
,
Jones
,
Lincoln
,
Wheeler
Glenwood
3:34.20
2
4
Griffin
,
Carr
,
Hickok
,
Hogg
CR Washington
3:34.73
1
4
Brown
,
Kramer
,
Bunch
,
Lewis
Ottumwa
3:35.30
2
5
Guske
,
Lintz
,
Nitz
,
Fiepke
Valley
3:35.33
2
5
Erpeldin
,
McGuire
,
Schattsc
,
McMahon
Algona
3:35.89
1
5
Powers
,
Arndt
,
Gorsche
,
Davey
Indianola
3:36.65
3
6
Kabele
,
Martinso
,
Feldick
,
Baldwin
Spirit Lake Park
3:36.71
3
6
Grove
,
Grove
,
Haselhuh
,
Hovey
Adel-Desoto-Minb
3:36.99
1
7
Schommer
,
Dwyer
,
Terrell
,
SR
Pleasant Valley
3:39.78
3
6
Hodge
,
Bahl
,
Brown
,
Loeffelh
Hempstead
3:40.04
2
7
Goode
,
Cotton
,
Hahn
,
Hoyle
Mt Pleasant
3:40.70
1
8
McKay
,
Chafa
,
Lipscomb
,
Tigges
Johnston
3:43.99
1
7
Darboh
,
Hudson
,
Hartlieb
,
Thomas
Dowling Catholic
3:45.75
2
8
Trerotol
,
Koger
,
Tullis
,
Johnson
Theodore Rooseve
3:49.48
2
--
Inderski
,
Bakker
,
Zimmerma
,
Prescott
Urbandale
DNF
3
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sayon
,
Austin
,
Willey
,
JR
Iowa
3:16.18
3
2
Chambers
,
Hughes
,
Davis
,
Dixon
Missouri
3:18.40
3
1
Jackson
,
Smart
,
Duchsche
,
Stroh
North Dakota Sta
3:18.98
2
3
Scruggs
,
Barb
,
Seale
,
Gilreath
Baylor
3:20.95
3
2
Todhunte
,
Boy
,
Capek
,
McFarlan
Minnesota
3:21.44
2
3
Sander
,
Brinkley
,
Garnett
,
Lantz
Iowa State
3:24.48
2
4
Bogle
,
Smith
,
Brooks
,
Hiltner
Ohio State
3:25.89
3
4
Coniglio
,
Loescher
,
Cash
,
Davies
Kansas State
3:26.07
2
5
Kovash
,
Clement
,
Lane
,
Shade
South Dakota
3:26.45
2
1
Landrum
,
Cleary
,
Hanna
,
Mahler
Detroit Mercy
3:26.63
1
5
Stull
,
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Adams
Indiana State
3:27.11
3
6
Wright
,
Hamm
,
Garcia
,
Koskey
Texas-El Paso
3:27.77
3
7
Fitter
,
Smith
,
Davis
,
Tabb
Tulsa
3:28.01
3
6
Curry
,
Gibbons
,
Priebe
,
Thielen
South Dakota Sta
3:29.35
2
2
Marsh
,
Karys
,
Wright
,
Jurysta
Drake
3:30.74
1
3
Smiles
,
Whitehea
,
Kotecki
,
Ross
Saint Louis U
3:34.88
1
Mens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beniak
,
Olson
,
Omot
,
Karbo
Augustana (SD)
9:53.62
1
2
McGovern
,
Cortez
,
Miller
,
Hohmeier
Emporia State
10:04.10
1
3
Peterson
,
Hoeschen
,
Royer
,
Heinz
Wisconsin-La Cro
10:06.46
1
4
Custar
,
Douglas
,
Byrd
,
Godwin
Oklahoma Baptist
10:07.05
1
5
Trampe
,
Eads
,
Hoffman
,
Schmidt
Concordia-Nebras
10:10.42
1
6
Hoffman
,
Koenig
,
Hager
,
Fladland
St John's (MN)
10:10.47
1
7
Campbell
,
Weil
,
Ruter
,
Diechert
Hamline
10:13.51
1
8
Sullivan
,
Ironmong
,
Trzebiat
,
Thornbur
Wisconsin-Steven
10:13.70
1
9
Nowak
,
Skoog
,
Stadler
,
Donavin
Cornell College
10:13.82
1
10
Ferrigan
,
Johnson
,
Gallaghe
,
Jones
Olivet Nazarene
10:15.47
1
11
Larsen
,
Huseman
,
Wright
,
Gesink
Morningside
10:15.78
1
12
Harsin
,
McKenzie
,
Schlautm
,
Paben
Nebraska Wesleya
10:16.42
1
13
Thompson
,
Vance
,
Waterman
,
Waterman
Wheaton (IL) Col
10:17.82
1
14
Kapolnek
,
Harrison
,
Dunham
,
Lustick
Illinois Wesleya
10:18.91
1
15
Smith
,
Zahrobsk
,
Weigand
,
Pollastr
Augustana (IL)
10:19.64
1
16
McConn
,
Benzegal
,
Dunn
,
Sederqui
Concordia-Moorhe
10:20.70
1
17
Johnston
,
Dahl
,
Jenson
,
Gorman
Minnesota-Duluth
10:20.70
1
18
Khalif
,
Stewart
,
Vink
,
Gebretin
Graceland
10:29.58
1
19
Andresen
,
Trisko
,
Windholz
,
Allen
St Cloud State
10:42.38
1
20
McNamara
,
Ritter
,
Humphrie
,
Randle
St Ambrose
10:52.14
1
--
Buck
,
Dirth
,
Bentz
,
Papke-La
Luther
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutton
,
Bradley
,
Burkstra
,
Mead
Minnesota
9:38.09
1
2
Mellon
,
Woloszyk
,
Beth
,
Finnerty
Wisconsin
9:38.39
1
3
Kuczwara
,
Barton
,
Hairston
,
Thode
Iowa
9:41.37
1
4
Dillenbe
,
Sandvig
,
Kemboi
,
Bor
Iowa State
9:44.45
1
5
Zubey
,
Severino
,
Stanley
,
Walmsley
Air Force
9:44.64
1
6
Martin
,
Smith
,
Thater
,
Marshall
Tulsa
9:48.45
1
7
JR
,
Madsen
,
Bartels
,
Vandenab
Northern Iowa
9:53.58
1
8
Ailts
,
Leischne
,
Schnelle
,
Krsnak
South Dakota Sta
9:54.92
1
9
Hanson
,
Love
,
Davies
,
Loring
Kansas State
9:57.59
1
10
Lapham
,
Marsh
,
Lewis
,
Jurysta
Drake
10:00.48
1
11
Hahn
,
Jackson
,
Tzirtzir
,
Vaughan
Indiana State
10:02.10
1
12
Flowers
,
Seale
,
Gilreath
,
Nero
Baylor
10:03.32
1
13
Johnson
,
O'Brien
,
Winter
,
Szczech
Marquette
10:03.38
1
14
Jennings
,
Kotecki
,
Horne
,
Holdmeye
Saint Louis U
10:05.00
1
15
Rose
,
Stoks
,
Fensterm
,
LaBlanc
North Dakota
10:07.63
1
16
Bohne
,
Haab
,
Zebe
,
Riddle
Illinois
10:08.91
1
17
Spaciel
,
Delveaux
,
Fisher
,
Reilly
Wisconsin-Milwau
10:11.13
1
18
Smoody
,
Norgrove
,
Tewolde
,
Mroczyns
Illinois State
10:17.11
1
--
Espeland
,
Finnell
,
Wendroth
,
Heppner
North Dakota Sta
DNF
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chesnut
,
Litterer
,
Willson
,
Larson
Waverly-Shell Ro
56.63
1
2
Donels
,
Lynch
,
Davenpor
,
Boothroy
Southeast Polk
57.18
1
3
Long
,
Terpstra
,
Moe
,
Bergstro
Johnston
58.74
1
--
Lucs
,
Hope
,
Stanley
,
Easley
Waukee
DQ
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chesnut
,
Litterer
,
Willson
,
Larson
Waverly-Shell Ro
57.22
4
1
Donels
,
Lynch
,
Davenpor
,
Boothroy
Southeast Polk
58.20
1
1
Lucs
,
Hope
,
Stanley
,
Easley
Waukee
58.88
3
2
Long
,
Terpstra
,
Moe
,
Bergstro
Johnston
59.13
1
2
Skalla
,
Newell
,
Fagg
,
Johnson
Jefferson Scrant
59.14
4
3
Pool
,
Crew
,
Joblinsk
,
Weideman
Dike-New Hartfor
59.16
1
4
Darrow
,
Lawler
,
Bowden
,
Eflin
Glenwood
59.36
1
2
LeWarne
,
Stacy
,
Boesen
,
Harry
Dowling Catholic
59.37
3
3
Gilbaugh
,
Rogers
,
Goode
,
Brennema
Iowa City West
59.62
3
1
Gaye
,
SR
,
Bakker
,
Cheatem
Urbandale
1:00.35c
2
3
Hickok
,
Sailor
,
Vega
,
Johnson
CR Washington
1:01.21c
4
2
McGinnis
,
Beals
,
Menuis
,
Taylor
Eddyville-Blakes
1:01.32c
2
4
Henke
,
Bond
,
Wright
,
Wright
Hudson
1:02.64c
4
3
McQuerry
,
Tullis
,
Davis
,
SR
Theodore Rooseve
1:05.79c
2
--
Losch
,
Mere
,
Kaiser
,
Jahlas
CR John F Kenned
DQ
2
--
Tang
,
Arp
,
Suddapal
,
Oman
Valley
DQ
3
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Cannon
,
Mitchell
,
JR
Cincinnati
57.48
1
2
Pottinge
,
Carter
,
Tortoric
,
Hall
Eastern Illinois
57.67
1
3
Henely
,
Newtoff
,
Lynn
,
Puls
Northern Iowa
58.21
1
4
Ogunbode
,
Cato
,
Grzesiak
,
Steinbac
Wisconsin
58.67
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Henely
,
Newtoff
,
Lynn
,
Puls
Northern Iowa
58.73
3
2
Pottinge
,
Carter
,
Tortoric
,
Hall
Eastern Illinois
58.98
3
1
Moore
,
Cannon
,
Mitchell
,
JR
Cincinnati
59.28
2
2
Gross
,
Cato
,
Ogunbode
,
Grzesiak
Wisconsin
59.55
2
1
Tuttle
,
Roberts
,
Brown
,
Lyke
Indiana State
59.87
1
2
Tetzlaff
,
RE
,
Jackson
,
Rud
North Dakota Sta
1:01.22c
1
3
DeRosier
,
Bryan
,
Nichols
,
Spexarth
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:02.25c
3
3
Dirth
,
Humpal
,
Ambrose
,
Harbaugh
Luther
1:04.02c
1
--
Priebe
,
Dunbar
,
Bredeson
,
Lupi
South Dakota Sta
DQ
1
--
Schmidt
,
Bye
,
Gjestvan
,
Giesen
Concordia-Moorhe
DQ
2
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Eric
12
Madrid
59-02.75
(18.05m)
2
2
Lumzy, Preston
12
North Fayette
54-08.00
(16.66m)
2
3
LaMar, Chris
11
Ames
54-07.00
(16.64m)
2
4
Stutt, Ben
12
Monticello Senio
54-04.75
(16.58m)
2
5
Baker, Justin
12
Bishop Heelan Ca
53-11.50
(16.45m)
2
5
Campos, Bryan
12
Valley
53-11.50
(16.45m)
2
7
Carber, Joe
11
Central Clinton
53-08.75
(16.38m)
2
8
Lambson, Cade
12
Mt Ayr Community
52-11.50
(16.14m)
2
1
Ales, Isaac
12
Muscatine
52-09.50
(16.09m)
1
9
Bonnet, Andrew
12
Underwood
51-10.00
(15.80m)
2
10
Feltes, Colt
12
Maquoketa Valley
51-08.00
(15.75m)
2
2
Ettleman, Levi
12
Logan-Magnolia C
51-06.50
(15.71m)
1
3
Bellamy, Andy
12
Mt Vernon (B)
50-06.75
(15.41m)
1
11
Wester, Leonard
12
Mt Pleasant
50-02.75
(15.31m)
2
12
Lalk, Jamison
12
Abraham Lincoln
49-09.00
(15.16m)
2
4
Denkmann, James
12
Davenport West
49-08.00
(15.14m)
1
5
McClimon, Tom
12
Central Clinton
49-07.50
(15.13m)
1
6
Anderson, Grant
12
Bettendorf
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
13
Pritchet, Dustin
11
Mt Ayr Community
49-03.75
(15.03m)
2
7
Meyers, Avery
11
West Liberty
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
8
Johnson, Bret
12
Roland-Story Com
49-01.50
(14.97m)
1
9
Dagel, Brock
12
Washington
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
10
Harre, Justin
12
Ankeny
47-04.75
(14.45m)
1
11
Gillen, Garrett
11
Norwalk Communit
45-01.75
(13.76m)
1
Mens Shot Put Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Adam
Saucony
21.39m
(70'2)
1
2
Hoffa, Reese
NYAC
20.93m
(68'8)
1
3
Bryant, Noah
Unattached
20.61m
(67'7.25)
1
4
Martin, Cory
Unattached
20.44m
(67'0.5)
1
5
Chang, Ming-Huang
Unattached
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
6
Scott, Dorian
Jamaica
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
7
Stevenson, Dale
Unattached
19.16m
(62'10.25)
1
8
Winger, Russ
Asics
18.74m
(61'5.75)
1
9
Taylor, Dan
Unattached
18.48m
(60'7.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinkelman, Luke
11
Nebraska
18.25m
(59'10.5)
2
2
Tobey, Dane
12
Nebraska-Kearney
17.90m
(58'8.5)
2
3
Davis, Trey
11
Minnesota
17.65m
(57'10.75)
2
4
Romero, Justin
11
Northern Iowa
17.57m
(57'7.5)
2
5
DeChant, Matt
11
Ohio State
17.45m
(57'3)
2
6
Branch, Tyler
11
Ohio State
17.35m
(56'11)
2
1
Jensen, Curtis
10
Illinois State
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
7
Keeter, Casey
12
Texas-Arlington
16.88m
(55'4.5)
2
8
Jones, Larry
12
Louisiana Tech
16.82m
(55'2)
2
9
Veres, Denes
12
Notre Dame
16.74m
(54'11)
2
10
Hill, Zach
9
Michigan State
16.72m
(54'10.25)
2
11
Frizzell, Drew
12
Central Missouri
16.52m
(54'2.25)
2
12
Hitchler, Tyler
11
Nebraska
16.48m
(54'0.75)
2
2
Smith, Ryan
11
Liberty
16.44m
(53'11)
1
3
Mosier, Brooks
10
Missouri
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
4
Davilmar, Teonor
10
Georgia
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
4
Banse, Matt
11
Iowa
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
6
Lamparek, Ryan
11
Iowa
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
7
Bulling, Elliott
12
Nebraska Wesleya
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
13
Studt, Aaron
12
Minnesota
16.24m
(53'3.25)
2
8
Novak, Andy
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.16m
(53'0)
1
14
Uchtman, Josh
11
Southeast Missou
15.82m
(51'10.75)
2
9
Enyi, Anthony
12
Minnesota State
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
10
Graber, Matt
12
Central College
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
11
Williams, Jordan
10
Northern Iowa
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
--
Petrovic, Branko
9
Texas-Arlington
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Block, Danny
9
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joens, Sam
12
CR Prairie
176-05
(53.77m)
2
2
Smithburg, Micheal
12
Fairfield
174-11
(53.31m)
2
3
Baker, Justin
12
Bishop Heelan Ca
165-07
(50.47m)
2
4
Seddon, Derek
11
Knoxville
165-05
(50.42m)
2
1
Lambson, Cade
12
Mt Ayr Community
165-02
(50.34m)
1
5
Nemechek, Tim
12
Central, Elkader
164-10
(50.24m)
2
6
Hinkhouse, Dallas
12
Valley
164-09
(50.22m)
2
2
Wester, Leonard
12
Mt Pleasant
160-07
(48.95m)
1
3
Bonnet, Andrew
12
Underwood
159-11
(48.74m)
1
4
Humpal, Jake
11
Decorah Senior
154-08
(47.14m)
1
7
Norland, Derek
12
Iowa City West
154-08
(47.14m)
2
8
Goeller, Alex
11
Wapsie Valley
153-07
(46.81m)
2
9
Stutt, Ben
12
Monticello Senio
150-07
(45.90m)
2
5
Blythe, Austin
12
Williamsburg
149-02
(45.47m)
1
10
Phelps, Colton
9
Kingsley-Pierson
148-00
(45.11m)
2
11
Grunder, Brady
11
Durant
147-09
(45.03m)
2
12
Cronin, Jack
11
Urbandale
145-03
(44.27m)
2
6
Hayes, Jacob
10
Bettendorf
142-07
(43.46m)
1
7
George, Allen
Bondurant-Farrar
140-01
(42.70m)
1
8
Basten, Dakota
11
Cascade High
140-00
(42.67m)
1
9
Carber, Joe
11
Central Clinton
139-09
(42.60m)
1
10
Feltes, Colt
12
Maquoketa Valley
138-09
(42.29m)
1
11
Smith, Pat
10
West Hancock, Br
138-06
(42.21m)
1
12
Kelley, Dalton
12
Spirit Lake Park
136-06
(41.61m)
1
Mens Discus Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Winger, Russ
Asics
61.40m
(201'5.25)
2
--
Madison, Chase
Unattached
58.23m
(191'0.5)
2
1
Hitchler, Tyler
11
Nebraska
55.79m
(183'0.25)
2
--
Pruitt, Sean
Unattached
55.75m
(182'10.75)
2
2
Block, Danny
9
Wisconsin
55.72m
(182'9.5)
2
3
Jones, Larry
12
Louisiana Tech
55.40m
(181'9)
2
4
Deiters, Jake
12
Southern Illinoi
53.24m
(174'8)
2
1
Arnholt, Tyler
12
Eastern Illinois
52.98m
(173'9.75)
1
2
Pinkelman, Luke
11
Nebraska
51.79m
(169'10.75)
1
5
Tobey, Dane
12
Nebraska-Kearney
51.77m
(169'10)
2
6
Lamparek, Ryan
11
Iowa
50.41m
(165'4.5)
2
7
Thomas, Jared
11
South Florida
49.92m
(163'9.25)
2
3
Mosier, Brooks
10
Missouri
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
8
Brayton, Nick
11
Iowa
49.31m
(161'9.25)
2
9
Pugh, Lonnie
10
Michigan State
49.07m
(160'11.75)
2
4
Glidden, Kyle
11
Nebraska-Kearney
48.93m
(160'6.25)
1
5
Christensen, Phil
11
Augustana (IL)
48.84m
(160'2.75)
1
6
Frizzell, Drew
12
Central Missouri
48.47m
(159'0.25)
1
10
Welch, Justin
9
Georgia
48.20m
(158'1.5)
2
7
Davis, Trey
11
Minnesota
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
8
Wentzel, Brad
11
Michigan State
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
9
Utterback, Robbie
12
Iowa State
47.59m
(156'1.5)
1
10
Williams, Jordan
10
Northern Iowa
47.56m
(156'0.25)
1
11
Kleinhuizen, Tyler
11
Minnesota
47.44m
(155'7.5)
1
11
McCarty, Burke
9
Georgia
47.07m
(154'5)
2
12
Colbert, Brandon
12
Southeast Missou
45.28m
(148'6.5)
1
13
Weeks, Allen
12
Northern Iowa
45.26m
(148'5.75)
1
14
Uchtman, Josh
11
Southeast Missou
43.34m
(142'2.25)
1
--
Onnen, Drew
12
Nebraska-Kearney
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Javelin Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerra, Ignacio
11
Western Kentucky
75.10m
(246'4.5)
2
2
Glover, Tim
10
Illinois State
73.65m
(241'7.5)
2
3
Galeone, Elliot
12
Liberty
69.32m
(227'5)
2
4
Byers, Matt
10
Iowa
68.10m
(223'5)
2
5
Moore, Brian
11
Georgia
67.23m
(220'6.75)
2
--
Dolezal, Riley
Unattached
66.83m
(219'3)
2
6
Lyons, Nick
12
Baylor
64.51m
(211'7.75)
2
1
Storic, Ivan
10
Texas-Arlington
63.69m
(208'11.25)
1
2
Harp, Kevin
10
Drake
63.59m
(208'7.5)
1
3
Steinbach, Derek
11
Wisconsin
62.38m
(204'7.75)
1
7
Zunic, Stipe
9
Florida
61.65m
(202'3)
2
4
Tenglin, Lars
12
North Park Unive
61.41m
(201'5.5)
1
5
Kirielius, Tomas
10
Kansas State
61.05m
(200'3.5)
1
6
Lauricella, William
9
Ohio State
60.88m
(199'8.75)
1
8
Braman, Austin
11
Nebraska
60.75m
(199'3.5)
2
7
Bassett, Brandon
10
Samford
60.29m
(197'9.5)
1
8
Dehn, Rob
9
Wisconsin
59.73m
(195'11.5)
1
9
Olsson, Richard
10
Texas-El Paso
59.70m
(195'10.25)
2
--
Beeler, Michael
Unattached
58.92m
(193'3.5)
2
9
Oliver, Thomas
11
Samford
58.31m
(191'3.5)
1
10
Nelson, Doug
12
Florida
57.01m
(187'0.25)
2
10
Beeler, Phillip
10
Drake
56.46m
(185'2.75)
1
11
Wyatt, Asa
11
Missouri
55.59m
(182'4.5)
1
12
McDonnell, Adam
9
Northern Iowa
54.66m
(179'3.75)
1
13
Davis, Arran
11
South Dakota Sta
52.46m
(172'1.25)
1
14
Breakiron, Zane
11
Florida
50.73m
(166'5)
1
11
Hoplin, Paul
11
Minnesota
47.29m
(155'1.75)
2
Mens Hammer Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Justin
9
Georgia
68.63m
(225'1.75)
2
2
Dunbar, Colin
12
Long Beach State
66.79m
(219'1.5)
2
--
Freeman, John
Unattached
66.75m
(218'11.75)
2
3
Fylladitakis, Dimitrios
12
Texas-El Paso
66.66m
(218'8.25)
2
4
Frizzell, Drew
12
Central Missouri
66.63m
(218'7)
2
5
Postin, Jeremy
10
Florida
66.12m
(216'11)
2
6
Hegerle, Micah
10
Minnesota
64.79m
(212'6.75)
2
1
Enyi, Anthony
12
Minnesota State
64.36m
(211'1.75)
1
7
Holly, Chris
12
Missouri
63.32m
(207'8.75)
2
2
Bunchek, Ross
11
Wayne State (NE)
62.95m
(206'6.25)
1
8
Agrusa, Anthony
12
Michigan State
61.12m
(200'6.25)
2
3
Mege, Quentin
10
Minnesota
60.86m
(199'8)
1
3
Heil, Christopher
11
Minnesota State
60.86m
(199'8)
1
9
Banse, Matt
11
Iowa
60.73m
(199'2.75)
2
--
Richards, Zack
Unattached
60.45m
(198'3.75)
2
10
Lambert, JC
11
Southern Illinoi
59.91m
(196'6.5)
2
11
Colbert, Brandon
12
Southeast Missou
59.70m
(195'10.25)
2
5
Brueggen, Andrew
12
St Mary's (MN)
59.54m
(195'4)
1
6
Wentzel, Brad
11
Michigan State
59.30m
(194'6.5)
1
12
Bishop, Ben
11
Southern Illinoi
58.39m
(191'6.75)
2
7
Stancombe, Ben
10
Iowa
57.87m
(189'10.25)
1
8
Kirby, Kyle
12
Samford
57.14m
(187'5.5)
1
9
McHugh, Matt
12
Illinois
54.78m
(179'8.5)
1
13
Mays, Max
11
Ohio State
54.27m
(178'0.5)
2
10
Bullinger, Jacob
10
Missouri
51.65m
(169'5.25)
1
11
Twombly, Isaac
10
Drake
49.87m
(163'7.25)
1
--
Davis, Tom
11
Ohio State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Koglin, Josh
12
Iowa State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pugh, Lonnie
10
Michigan State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hurt, Tanner
11
Northern Iowa
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cress, Jordan
12
Olin
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Abrahamson, JC
11
Sigourney Senior
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Donels, Tyler
11
Southeast Polk
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Day, Nick
12
Solon
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Sathoff, Trey
11
Pekin
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
Sanderson, Taylor
12
Bondurant-Farrar
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
11
Hantelman, Travis
12
N Sentral, K
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
12
Harry, Jake
12
Dowling Catholic
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
12
Eflin, Ian
12
Glenwood
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
14
Hill, Barkley
11
Cedar Falls
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Meyer, Stephen
11
Oelwein
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
Drost, Jacob
10
Decorah Senior
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Schoelerman, Jared
11
Clay Central
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Clasen, Alec
11
Xavier
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
15
Boerm, Mitchell
10
North Tama Count
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
16
Wagner, Ben
12
South O'Brien
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
16
Tuttle, Seth
12
West Fork
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
16
Meis, Connor
9
Treynor
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
19
Redlinger, Jake
11
Washington
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
19
Poore, Braydee
10
Mt Ayr Community
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
21
Mayer, Casey
12
St Ansgar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
22
Sines, Bryce
11
Pekin
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
22
Tank, Robert
11
IKM-Manning
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Freeman, Conner
12
Urbandale
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jonas, Dusty
Nike
2.31m
(7'6.75)
1
2
Kynard, Erik
10
Kansas State
2.31m
(7'6.75)
1
3
Nieto, Jamie
NYAC
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
3
Robertson, Ricky
10
Mississippi
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
5
Moffat, Keith
Unattached
2.24m
(7'4)
1
6
Barry, Trevor
Mizuno
2.24m
(7'4)
1
7
Harris, Tora
Asics
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
8
Dottin, Henderson
Barbados
2.11m
(6'11)
1
Mens High Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, DJ
9
Auburn
2.22m
(7'3.25)
1
2
Clay, Major
11
Indiana State
2.19m
(7'2)
1
3
Hamilton, Paul
12
Nebraska
2.19m
(7'2)
1
4
Jasinski, Ben
12
South Dakota Sta
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
5
Rudd, Keyvan
9
Minnesota State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Geditz, Jeramy
12
North Dakota Sta
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Herron, Jeffery
11
Iowa
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Reid, Jonathan
9
Alabama
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Jackson, Kevin
11
Michigan State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
Oest, Brandon
10
Iowa
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
11
Leuer, Travis
11
Northern Iowa
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
Valdes, Graham
12
Iowa
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
Englund, Travis
9
Nebraska
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
14
Hannam, Tyler
12
Monmouth (IL)
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
15
Ploude, Briar
10
Emporia State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
16
Byom, Nick
12
Monmouth (IL)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Sheppard, Brandon
12
Nebraska
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Vlastuin, Jared
11
South Dakota Sta
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Elusme, Jonas
9
Wartburg
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Clauer, Matt
11
Minnesota
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
21
Clements, Isiah
11
Texas-Arlington
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Annear, Paul
10
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Holl, Drew
12
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Graylin
9
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore, Kenny
12
Davenport Centra
23-05.75
(7.16m)
+3.4
2
2
Mere, Caleb
12
CR John F Kenned
23-00.00
(7.01m)
+2.7
2
3
McCarron, Riley
11
Wahlert
22-09.00
(6.93m)
+4.5
2
4
Pearson, Darius
11
Sioux City West
22-01.25
(6.74m)
+0.5
2
1
Terrell, Maurice
12
Pleasant Valley
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+1.0
1
5
Rogers, Charlie
11
Iowa City West
21-09.25
(6.64m)
+1.7
2
2
Martin, Dequayvious
10
Waterloo West
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+2.6
1
6
Millard, Bobby
12
Iowa City High
21-05.75
(6.55m)
+0.4
2
7
Riesselman, Weston
11
Boone
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+3.2
2
3
Hogg, Robert
11
CR Washington
21-02.25
(6.46m)
+1.4
1
3
Green, Brian
12
Southern Cal
21-02.25
(6.46m)
+1.9
1
8
Schuchhardt, Lee
12
New Hampton Comm
21-02.25
(6.46m)
+2.6
2
5
Campbell, Chris
12
Central Clinton
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+0.7
1
9
Thomas, Devin
12
Abraham Lincoln
21-01.25
(6.43m)
+3.7
2
6
Larson, Eric
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
20-10.75
(6.37m)
+2.3
1
7
Hubert, Dondre
12
Sioux City North
20-08.25
(6.31m)
+1.9
1
10
Sanders, Darrion
10
Keokuk
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+1.6
2
8
Phillips, Dwayne
12
Davenport Centra
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+3.0
1
9
Robinson, Dillon
12
Underwood
20-06.25
(6.25m)
+0.8
1
10
Overmyer, Kile
12
Albia
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+0.6
1
11
Klein, Logan
12
Sigourney Senior
20-02.75
(6.17m)
+0.5
2
12
Efkamp, Nick
12
Madrid
19-07.25
(5.98m)
+1.0
2
11
Engstler, Jace
11
Garner-Hayfield
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+2.4
1
Mens Long Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phipps, Chris
11
Nebraska
7.99m w
(26'2.5)
+5.5
2
2
Hartfield, Mike
10
Ohio State
7.95m w
(26'0.75)
+2.7
2
--
Bertelsen, Eric
Unattached
7.78m w
(25'6.25)
+3.4
2
3
Carter, Bobby
10
Nebraska
7.68m w
(25'2.25)
+3.5
2
4
Lee, Caleb
11
Mississippi
7.55m w
(24'9)
+2.1
2
1
Carter, Tyler
11
Eastern Illinois
7.52m w
(24'8)
+3.0
1
5
Fuller, Kamal
9
Alabama
7.52m w
(24'8)
+6.1
2
6
MacDonald, Stephen
11
Ohio State
7.51m w
(24'7.5)
+3.4
2
2
Mungwari, Lionel
10
Texas-Arlington
7.45m w
(24'5.25)
+2.3
1
7
Raedler, Patrick
9
Nebraska
7.43m
(24'4.5)
+0.9
2
3
Demer, Addison
11
Minnesota
7.41m w
(24'3.5)
+2.6
1
4
Vlastuin, Jared
11
South Dakota Sta
7.33m w
(24'0.5)
+3.0
1
8
Herron, Jeffery
11
Iowa
7.33m w
(24'0.5)
+2.2
2
9
Terry, Tyler
12
Southeast Missou
7.31m w
(23'11.75)
+2.9
2
5
Karys, Dan
10
Drake
7.29m
(23'11)
+2.0
1
6
Robinson, Roscoe
10
Central Methodis
7.26m
(23'9.75)
+1.0
1
10
Smith, Korbin
10
Ohio State
7.24m w
(23'9)
+2.1
2
11
Cato, Japheth
9
Wisconsin
7.23m w
(23'8.5)
+4.9
2
7
McGruder, Calvin
12
Northern State (
7.17m
(23'6.25)
+1.6
1
8
Flax, Joshua
11
Wisconsin
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+1.4
1
9
Fagbemi, Oladipo
10
Minnesota
7.09m w
(23'3)
+4.4
1
10
Bully, Ras-Len
11
Mississippi
7.06m
(23'1.75)
+1.7
1
12
Jolly, Nigel
9
Indiana State
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+1.2
2
13
Mackinson, Rayme
12
Wisconsin
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+1.0
2
11
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
6.46m w
(21'2.25)
+2.5
1
Mens Triple Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Florant, Fabian
Unattached
16.33m
(53'6.75)
-1.4
2
--
Halim, Muhammad
Unattached
16.22m
(53'2.5)
+1.0
1
1
Hall, Keenan
12
Kentucky
15.72m
(51'6.75)
+0.5
2
2
Honeycutt, Josh
12
Emporia State
15.69m
(51'5.5)
+1.6
2
3
Doris, Troy
11
Iowa
15.67m
(51'4.75)
-0.4
2
--
Shadd, Kenen
Unattached
15.43m w
(50'7.25)
+3.8
2
4
Kersh, Morris
10
Mississippi
15.32m
(50'3)
-1.6
2
5
Hartfield, Mike
10
Ohio State
15.24m
(50'0)
+0.0
2
1
Fagbemi, Oladipo
10
Minnesota
15.03m w
(49'3.5)
+2.1
1
2
Crouse, Steve
11
Kentucky
15.00m w
(49'2.5)
+2.1
1
3
Zeunik, Patrick
11
Augustana (IL)
14.99m
(49'2)
+0.0
1
4
Molina, Marty
10
Nebraska-Kearney
14.98m w
(49'1.75)
+2.8
1
5
Holmes, Akeem
11
Iowa State
14.97m
(49'1.25)
+0.5
1
6
Rollins, Ernest
11
Indiana State
14.87m
(48'9.25)
+0.1
1
7
Demer, Addison
11
Minnesota
14.86m
(48'9)
+1.7
1
6
Banks, David
12
Kentucky
14.85m
(48'8.5)
+1.9
2
8
Renwick, Logan
9
Notre Dame
14.81m w
(48'7)
+3.4
1
9
Vazquez, Isaac
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.68m
(48'1.75)
-2.8
1
--
Dzradosi, Marc
Unattached
14.47m
(47'5.5)
-3.5
2
7
Jasinski, Ben
12
South Dakota Sta
14.36m
(47'1.25)
+0.4
2
10
Trotter, Darryl
11
Kansas
14.30m
(46'10.75)
+1.5
1
11
Karys, Dan
10
Drake
14.27m
(46'9.75)
+1.0
1
--
Jenkins, James
Unattached
--
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault Jump Off Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hancock, Brian
12
Missouri
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
1
Rodriguez, Jeff
10
Texas-Arlington
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
1
Peterson, Ben
12
Minnesota
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Mall
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Derek
Nike
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
2
Walker, Brad
Nike
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
2
Scott, Jeremy
Nike
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
4
Hollis, Mark
USA
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
5
Lanaro, Giovanni
Eureka
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Jeremy
Nike
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
2
Hollis, Mark
USA
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
3
Miles, Derek
Nike
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
3
Lanaro, Giovanni
Eureka
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
5
Pauli, Jacob
USA
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
6
Estrada, Brandon
Puerto Rico
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
7
Koufidis, Stefanos
USA
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
--
Arnold, Jake
Asics
NH
(--)
1
--
Francis, Shawn
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Quiller, Rory
USA
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Jeff
10
Texas-Arlington
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
1
Peterson, Ben
12
Minnesota
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
10
Kranz, Sam
12
Northern Iowa
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
3
Hancock, Brian
12
Missouri
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
6
Seaman, Michael
11
Samford
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
7
Spandl, Brock
12
Minnesota
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
8
Bane, Matthew
9
Illinois
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
8
Polacek, Nate
11
Nebraska
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
11
Peterman, Derik
9
Michigan State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
11
Foran, Eric
12
Florida
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
11
Mattix, Codi
10
Michigan State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
14
Crogan, Ben
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
14
Geraghty, Peter
10
North Central
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
16
Klein, Cody
9
Illinois
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
--
Schipper, Kevin
11
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
NH
(--)
1
--
Cato, Japheth
9
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
DeFilippo, Mickey
9
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Schenavar, Brian
11
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
--
Viken, Michael
9
Eastern Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Stacey, Thomas
10
North Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Winder, Josh
10
North Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Bredahl, Joe
11
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrow, Jesse
10
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Szmanda, Jack
10
Minnesota
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Mat
Unattached
7,500
1
2
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
7,202
1
3
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
7,141
1
4
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
7,134
1
5
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
7,132
1
6
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
7,068
1
7
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
6,898
1
8
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
6,864
1
9
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
6,641
1
10
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
6,352
1
11
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
6,024
1
12
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
5,640
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
10.94
1
874
2
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
11.09
1
841
1
Clark, Mat
Unattached
11.14
2
830
2
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
11.23
2
810
3
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
11.33
1
789
4
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
11.33
1
789
3
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
11.35
2
784
4
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
11.43
2
767
5
Arnold, Jake
Asics
11.45
2
763
6
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
11.49
2
755
7
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
11.51
2
750
5
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
11.55
1
742
6
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
11.61
1
730
7
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
11.73
1
705
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
14.51
2
910
1
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
14.75
1
880
2
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
14.89
2
863
3
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
14.98
2
852
4
Arnold, Jake
Asics
15.10
2
837
2
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
15.19
1
827
5
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
15.24
2
821
3
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
15.28
1
816
4
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
15.33
1
810
5
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
15.41
1
801
6
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
15.67
2
770
6
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
15.82
1
753
7
Clark, Mat
Unattached
16.21
2
709
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Mat
Unattached
4:25.58
1
774
2
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
4:33.81
1
720
3
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
4:34.46
1
716
4
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
4:35.27
1
710
5
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
4:46.32
1
641
6
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4:46.98
1
637
7
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
4:47.53
1
634
8
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
4:47.59
1
633
9
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
4:51.92
1
607
10
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
4:53.23
1
599
11
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
4:53.77
1
596
12
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
4:57.55
1
574
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
49.56
2
835
2
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
49.80
2
824
3
Clark, Mat
Unattached
50.42
2
795
1
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
50.63
1
786
2
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
50.64
1
785
4
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
50.70
2
783
3
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
51.38
1
752
5
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
51.55
2
745
4
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
51.65
1
740
6
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
51.94
2
727
5
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
52.02
1
724
7
Arnold, Jake
Asics
52.36
2
709
6
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
54.48
1
620
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Jake
Asics
42.43m
(139'2.25)
1
714
2
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
41.54m
(136'3.25)
1
696
3
Clark, Mat
Unattached
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
638
4
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
611
5
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
36.81m
(120'9)
1
600
6
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
582
7
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
35.74m
(117'3)
1
579
8
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
576
9
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
34.42m
(112'11)
1
552
10
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
33.94m
(111'4)
1
543
11
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
500
12
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
27.32m
(89'7.5)
1
412
13
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
27.13m
(89'0)
1
408
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
840
1
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
840
3
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
3
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
1
Clark, Mat
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
2
785
5
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
5
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
2
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
1.92m
(6'3.5)
2
731
7
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
7
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
1.89m
(6'2.25)
2
705
4
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1.77m
(5'9.5)
2
602
5
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
1.74m
(5'8.5)
2
577
--
Arnold, Jake
Asics
NH
(--)
2
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Mat
Unattached
61.19m
(200'9)
1
756
2
Arnold, Jake
Asics
58.53m
(192'0.25)
1
716
3
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
56.39m
(185'0)
1
684
4
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
56.18m
(184'3.75)
1
681
5
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
52.20m
(171'3)
1
621
6
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
51.17m
(167'10.5)
1
606
7
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
46.79m
(153'6)
1
541
8
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
45.77m
(150'1.75)
1
526
9
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
44.76m
(146'10)
1
511
10
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
491
11
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
42.94m
(140'10.5)
1
485
12
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
462
13
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
407
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
7.05m
(23'1.5)
2
826
1
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
821
2
Clark, Mat
Unattached
6.88m
(22'6.75)
2
785
2
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
732
3
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
6.61m
(21'8)
2
723
3
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
702
4
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
6.52m
(21'4.5)
2
702
5
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
6.47m
(21'2.5)
2
691
6
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
6.35m
(20'10)
2
664
4
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
5
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
6.26m
(20'6.25)
1
644
6
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
5.72m
(18'9)
1
527
7
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
463
--
Arnold, Jake
Asics
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
926
2
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
865
3
Clark, Mat
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
775
3
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
775
3
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
4.55m
(14'11)
1
775
6
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
7
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
8
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
8
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
10
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
11
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
--
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Jake
Asics
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Jake
Asics
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
711
2
Miller, Cliff
11
Michigan State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
698
3
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
667
4
Clark, Mat
Unattached
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
653
5
Lindaman, Ben
9
Northern Iowa
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
629
6
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
621
7
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
614
8
Brondyke, Kurtis
12
Central College
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
588
9
Miller, Ethan
11
Central College
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
567
10
Schneider, Kurt
10
Michigan State
11.23m
(36'10)
1
560
11
Wildman, Todd
Unattached
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
553
12
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
542
13
Huckabee, Jared
11
Oklahoma Baptist
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
499
14
Webb, Robert
10
Indiana State
9.45m
(31'0)
1
453
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Erin
11
Theodore Rooseve
12.74
-4.3
1
2
Sayeh, Agnes
10
Des Moines North
13.00
-4.3
1
3
Stouffer, Hannah
10
Urbandale
13.03
-4.3
1
4
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn
9
Theodore Rooseve
13.17
-4.3
1
5
Howard, Sydney
10
Fairfield
13.19
-4.3
1
6
Giudici, Tori
10
Waukee
13.25
-4.3
1
7
Shoultz, Katie
9
Muscatine
13.36
-4.3
1
8
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
13.40
-4.3
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Erin
11
Theodore Rooseve
12.63
-3.3
4
1
Sayeh, Agnes
10
Des Moines North
12.73
-0.6
1
1
Stouffer, Hannah
10
Urbandale
12.89
-4.0
2
2
Howard, Sydney
10
Fairfield
12.98
-4.0
2
2
Shoultz, Katie
9
Muscatine
13.00
-0.6
1
2
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn
9
Theodore Rooseve
13.03
-3.3
4
3
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
13.05
-0.6
1
4
Giudici, Tori
10
Waukee
13.06
-0.6
1
3
Toennies, Emily
10
Belle Plaine Com
13.07
-4.0
2
5
Hutson, Karen
12
Logan-Magnolia C
13.08
-0.6
1
6
Bransky, Emily
11
Solon
13.13
-0.6
1
4
Broghammer, Rachel
10
CR Jefferson Sen
13.14
-4.0
2
1
Wolterstorff, Brooke
10
Hull Western Chr
13.19
-3.7
3
5
Drewelow, Nicole
11
New Hampton Comm
13.20
-4.0
2
6
Campbell, Jessica
10
Dowling Catholic
13.23
-4.0
2
7
Stroud, Caitlyn
11
Corning Communit
13.23
-0.6
1
2
Marker, Maggie
12
Clarion-Goldfiel
13.25
-3.7
3
3
Pickford, Bonnie
12
Fort Madison
13.31
-3.7
3
8
Beals, Mackenzie
11
Marshalltown
13.31
-0.6
1
3
Crew, Clair
10
Iowa City High
13.34
-3.3
4
4
Tucker, Tamika
9
Davenport North
13.34
-3.7
3
5
Chandler, Heaven
10
Columbus Communi
13.37
-3.7
3
4
Bauer, Kristina
9
Iowa City West
13.43
-3.3
4
6
Downs, Ashlee
11
Valley
13.50
-3.7
3
7
Eberly, Laura
12
IKM-Manning
13.65
-3.7
3
8
Holub, Courtney
12
Solon
13.65
-3.7
3
7
Winfrey, Albrea
10
Des Moines East
13.75
-4.0
2
8
Koch, Sara
11
Dike-New Hartfor
13.75
-4.0
2
5
Harrill, Rachele
12
Thomas Jefferson
13.76
-3.3
4
6
Wakelin, Amanda
12
Davis County
13.76
-3.3
4
Womens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGrone, Candyce
11
Oklahoma
11.17
nwi
1
2
Townsend, Tiffany
12
Baylor
11.19
nwi
1
3
Hayes, Chelsea
12
Louisiana Tech
11.38
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Shawna
11
Oklahoma
11.43
nwi
1
5
Kelly, Ashley
11
Illinois
11.61
nwi
1
6
Manning, Christina
11
Ohio State
11.62
nwi
1
7
Mcnary, Madison
11
Ohio State
11.64
nwi
1
8
Baldwin, LaJada
12
Mississippi
11.67
nwi
1
Womens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Chelsea
12
Louisiana Tech
11.68
-3.7
2
1
Townsend, Tiffany
12
Baylor
11.79
-3.7
3
2
Anderson, Shawna
11
Oklahoma
11.94
-3.7
2
1
McGrone, Candyce
11
Oklahoma
11.96
-4.4
4
1
Baldwin, LaJada
12
Mississippi
12.03
-1.7
1
3
Mcnary, Madison
11
Ohio State
12.04
-3.7
2
2
Manning, Christina
11
Ohio State
12.10
-3.7
3
3
Kelly, Ashley
11
Illinois
12.12
-3.7
3
2
Burse, Natasha
12
Cincinnati
12.14
-4.4
4
2
Robinson, Tamika
12
Illinois
12.15
-1.7
1
3
Sykes, Chesna
9
Ohio State
12.16
-1.7
1
4
Carr, Brittany
11
Baylor
12.17
-1.7
1
4
Williams, Jasmine
10
Mississippi
12.20
-3.7
2
5
Jones, Erin
9
Iowa
12.22
-1.7
1
5
Smith, Kayla
10
Illinois
12.32
-3.7
2
6
Kahle, Rachel
12
Southeast Missou
12.39
-1.7
1
4
Mann, Erica
12
Michigan State
12.42
-3.7
3
3
Nembhard, Georgina
12
Georgia
12.43
-4.4
4
4
Morgan, Cheria
12
Illinois
12.43
-4.4
4
5
Larrier, Angelica
11
Southeast Missou
12.44
-4.4
4
6
Joseph, Pernell
9
Missouri State
12.46
-3.7
2
5
Allen, Rashida
12
Nova Southeaster
12.53
-3.7
3
7
Butler, Rasheta
12
Northern Illinoi
12.55
-3.7
2
6
Campbell, Latoya
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.57
-3.7
3
6
Davis, Charelise
12
Michigan State
12.62
-4.4
4
7
Reynolds, Shannon
10
Texas-Arlington
12.65
-4.4
4
8
Cahill, Charlotte
10
Michigan
12.66
-3.7
2
8
Pedro, Adenike
9
Ohio State
12.73
-4.4
4
7
Peavy, Sydney
9
Missouri State
12.84
-3.7
3
8
Unachukwu, Ada
10
Michigan
12.98
-3.7
3
--
Abinuwa, Endurance
11
Texas-El Paso
FS
-1.7
1
Womens 400m Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Shana
Unattached
51.78
1
2
Wineberg, Mary
USA
51.79
1
3
Woods, Shareese
USA
52.32
1
4
Cousins, Jessica
Unattached
52.35
1
5
Lloyd, Shereefa
Jamaica
52.67
1
6
Williams, Shelise
12
Arkansas
52.92
1
7
Cross, Brandi
USA
53.45
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houlihan, Shelby
12
Sioux City East
2:07.69
1
2
Watts, Mahnee
10
Bettendorf
2:16.17
1
3
Schweizer, Karissa
9
Dowling Catholic
2:16.53
1
4
King, Brianna
10
Cedar Falls
2:17.26
1
5
Bishop, Kate
9
Indianola
2:17.39
1
6
Nickles, Megan
10
Bettendorf
2:17.46
1
7
Nelson, Kaitlyn
11
Valley
2:17.91
1
8
Clock, Amber
12
Johnston
2:17.91
1
9
Saggau, Lydia
10
Valley
2:18.05
1
10
Janecke, Jessica
12
Wahlert
2:19.48
1
11
Savage, Hannah
11
Cedar Falls
2:19.76
1
12
Leytem, Tessa
11
Wahlert
2:20.01
1
13
Stearns, Gabby
11
Gilbert
2:20.15
1
14
Leveille, Molly
10
Iowa City West
2:20.55
1
15
Martin, Lydia
12
Marshalltown
2:21.76
1
16
Wilson, Alex
12
Mt Vernon (B)
2:23.30
1
Womens 800m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Shakeeri
11
Oklahoma
2:06.53
1
2
Schmaltz, Christine
12
North Dakota Sta
2:06.86
1
3
Chemweno, Vasity
12
Western Kentucky
2:07.12
1
4
Hosch, Holli
12
Northern Iowa
2:07.15
1
5
Gingerich, Megan
11
Eastern Illinois
2:07.32
1
6
Murphy, Samantha
9
Illinois
2:09.19
1
7
Duvendack, Amanda
9
Illinois
2:09.36
1
8
Erickson, Emma
9
South Dakota
2:09.49
1
9
Langhans, Kelly
12
Notre Dame
2:14.78
1
Womens 800m Unseeded Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finnel, Keelie
10
Coe
2:06.83
1
2
Borge, Martine
10
Arkansas
2:08.00
1
3
Abuto, Esther
12
Texas-Arlington
2:09.93
1
4
Goldkamp, Mary
12
Bradley
2:10.12
1
5
Kruchowski, Faith
10
North Dakota Sta
2:10.45
1
6
Whitley, Rachel
10
Western Michigan
2:10.70
1
7
Michl, Leeann
10
Indiana State
2:11.46
1
8
Akello, Monica
11
Western Kentucky
2:11.72
1
9
Putman, Lindsey
12
Texas-Arlington
2:12.01
1
10
O'Quinn, Maddie
12
Saint Louis U
2:12.73
1
11
Butzine, Ariel
10
Missouri State
2:12.77
1
12
Rieger, Laura
12
Loras
2:13.48
1
13
Thorgaard, Kersten
11
Iowa State
2:14.14
1
14
Higgins, Abby
12
Notre Dame
2:16.43
1
Womens 1500m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houlihan, Shelby
12
Sioux City East
4:29.26
1
2
Schweizer, Karissa
9
Dowling Catholic
4:42.45
1
3
Waymire, Madison
9
Dallas Center-Gr
4:42.79
1
4
Enabnit, Alana
12
Clear Lake
4:43.88
1
5
Benzing, Lauren
10
Solon
4:44.25
1
6
Nickles, Megan
10
Bettendorf
4:45.09
1
7
Savage, Hannah
11
Cedar Falls
4:46.88
1
8
Newhouse, Carolyn
11
Linn-Mar
4:48.24
1
9
Rethwisch, Rebecca
12
Iowa City High
4:48.50
1
10
Huston, Emma
11
Theodore Rooseve
4:49.43
1
11
Gregg, Allison
10
Cedar Falls
4:49.74
1
12
Richardson, Meg
11
Iowa City High
4:50.15
1
13
Luksan, Jennifer
9
Dowling Catholic
4:51.84
1
14
Rusch, Lauren
11
Wahlert
4:52.13
1
15
Tell, Dakota
10
Western Dubuque
4:52.97
1
16
Eppard, Bailey
10
Johnston
4:53.54
1
17
King, Brianna
10
Cedar Falls
4:56.05
1
18
Berard, Tanelle
12
Dowling Catholic
4:58.21
1
19
Maxcy, Kate
11
Valley
5:00.98
1
20
Leveille, Molly
10
Iowa City West
5:01.00
1
21
Brush, Emily
11
Waukee
5:12.92
1
Womens 1500m Seeded Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Stephanie
10
Illinois
4:15.90
1
2
Abbott, Alyssa
12
Utah
4:19.73
1
3
Mergaert, Amanda
10
Utah
4:21.06
1
4
Melander, McKenzie
11
Iowa
4:21.35
1
5
Kennedy, Lucy
11
Iowa State
4:21.79
1
6
Tresch, Martina
10
Kansas State
4:22.46
1
7
Flood, Betsy
11
Iowa
4:22.94
1
8
Goldkamp, Mary
12
Bradley
4:23.29
1
9
Bozzay, Boglarka
11
Kansas State
4:25.01
1
10
Roxberg, Laura
10
Missouri
4:25.47
1
11
Hardesty, Lauren
12
Iowa
4:25.68
1
12
Ganzar, Leigh Ann
12
Baylor
4:27.07
1
13
Tesfaye, Semehar
11
Iowa State
4:31.40
1
14
McDermott, Casey
12
Drake
4:35.15
1
15
Husted, Jess
12
Illinois State
4:37.29
1
Womens 1500m Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Jenny
USA
4:09.56
1
2
Moser-Clement, Treniere
Nike
4:11.58
1
3
Anderson, Gabriele
Brooks
4:12.35
1
4
Hagans, Lauren
Asics
4:16.87
1
5
Beckwith, Molly
Saucony
4:17.22
1
6
Dorniden, Heather
Asics
4:17.68
1
7
Whiting, Paula
12
Tulsa
4:19.78
1
8
Bowman, Sarah
USA
4:27.75
1
--
Dahl, Heidi
New Balance
DNF
1
Womens Mile Grand Blue Corporate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tollakson, Ashley
Hartung & Schroe
5:13.79
1
2
Bagge, Amy
Scheldrup Blades
5:24.57
1
3
Carruthers, Lauren
ING
5:52.11
1
4
Langehough, Leigh
Drake
6:10.03
1
5
Holderman, Esmie
Mercy Medical Ct
6:12.37
1
6
Brunk, Andrea
Wellmark
6:14.96
1
7
Fitzgerald, Erica
Nationwide/Allie
6:21.39
1
--
Owens, Casey
Des Moines Int.
FS
1
Womens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houlihan, Shelby
12
Sioux City East
9:56.71
1
2
Enabnit, Alana
12
Clear Lake
10:07.14
1
3
Rethwisch, Rebecca
12
Iowa City High
10:09.58
1
4
Schweizer, Karissa
9
Dowling Catholic
10:12.28
1
5
Richardson, Meg
11
Iowa City High
10:23.56
1
6
Seivert, Leah
9
Sibley-Ocheyedan
10:26.82
1
7
Waymire, Madison
9
Dallas Center-Gr
10:26.86
1
8
Gregg, Allison
10
Cedar Falls
10:27.64
1
9
Newhouse, Carolyn
11
Linn-Mar
10:28.77
1
10
Peer, Anna
10
Bettendorf
10:29.12
1
11
Benzing, Lauren
10
Solon
10:29.91
1
12
Berard, Tanelle
12
Dowling Catholic
10:31.94
1
13
Martin, Courtney
11
Ames
10:35.55
1
14
Miller, Jodi
Sumner-Frederick
10:38.09
1
15
Eppard, Bailey
10
Johnston
10:38.48
1
16
Maxcy, Kate
11
Valley
10:44.32
1
17
Leveille, Molly
10
Iowa City West
10:48.56
1
18
Reynolds, Maddie
9
Pleasant Valley
10:50.62
1
19
Kaster, Kate
11
Clinton
10:53.60
1
20
Vaughan, Allie
11
Dowling Catholic
10:53.71
1
21
Holdiman, Anna
10
Waverly-Shell Ro
11:04.34
1
Womens 5000m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Meaghan
Unattached
16:27.55
1
2
Barinova, Martina
9
Nebraska
16:28.77
1
3
Jones, Lia
10
Oakland Universi
16:29.34
1
4
Boyle, Elizabeth
12
Illinois
16:34.59
1
5
Place, Morgan
11
Minnesota-Duluth
16:38.25
1
6
Bluske, Samantha
10
Illinois State
16:47.07
1
7
Huth, Audrey
10
Northwestern (IL
16:50.63
1
8
Decker, Ashlie
9
Minnesota
16:53.35
1
9
Toennies, Emily
12
Southern Illinoi
16:55.50
1
10
Birmingham, Ellen
12
Ohio State
16:56.56
1
11
Patty, Samantha
11
Baylor
16:59.01
1
12
Brink, Victoria
10
Ohio State
17:02.56
1
13
Brokaw, Theresa
12
Missouri State
17:04.18
1
14
Waites, Logan
11
Mississippi
17:09.47
1
15
DiMecurio, Nicole
10
Georgia
17:11.51
1
16
Williams, Twishana
10
Lincoln (MO)
17:28.65
1
Womens 10000m Invitational Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Bridget
12
Georgia
33:31.14
1
2
Birru, Obsie
11
Grand View
34:59.56
1
3
Garcia, Karina
10
Texas-El Paso
35:13.94
1
4
Bushman, Dacia
12
Liberty
35:17.48
1
5
Childs-Walker, Simone
11
Carleton
35:29.44
1
6
Rollins, Jaclyn
10
Tulsa
35:47.27
1
7
Hansen, Leah
10
Augustana (SD)
36:06.62
1
8
Versweyveld, Lauren
11
Olivet Nazarene
36:10.54
1
9
Hines, Bridget
12
Minnesota-Duluth
36:14.53
1
10
JONES, LAUREN
12
Nicholls State
36:27.56
1
11
Koch, Abby
10
Bowling Green
36:37.33
1
12
Gorder, Morgan Van
11
Georgia
36:39.46
1
13
Edwards, Erin
9
Missouri State
36:47.13
1
14
Metzler, Allie
12
St Thomas (MN)
36:50.69
1
15
Gries, Samantha
12
Concordia (WI)
37:14.38
1
16
Oliver, Nicole
9
Northwestern (IL
37:16.02
1
17
Sutter, Hayley
12
Nebraska Wesleya
37:21.06
1
18
Myers, Olivia
12
Illinois State
37:21.54
1
19
Haen, Kelly
11
Wisconsin-Steven
37:25.00
1
20
McDermott, Mel
10
Central College
37:26.04
1
21
Hilson, Megan
9
South Dakota
37:30.11
1
22
Ryan, Moira
10
Northwestern (IL
37:37.04
1
23
Whiteside, Leigh Anne
11
Black Hills Stat
37:54.91
1
24
Tomecek, Jordan
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
38:19.13
1
25
Bell, Meredith
12
Drake
38:42.27
1
26
Crusch, Marley
10
Iowa State
39:22.48
1
--
Beaver, Emily
10
Missouri State
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Houlihan, Shayla
Brooks
10:19.68
1
1
Praught, Aisha
11
Illinois State
10:25.11
1
2
Groenewoud, Chantelle
12
Illinois
10:25.23
1
--
Shadle, Anne
Unattached
10:28.05
1
--
Webb, Julia
Unattached
10:32.68
1
3
Conlon, Katie
10
Jamestown
10:34.88
1
--
Ross, Evelyn
Unattached
10:36.64
1
4
Blakeslee, Kyle
10
Augustana (SD)
10:36.64
1
5
Moraczewski, Katie
9
Minnesota
10:38.33
1
6
Stack, Amber
10
Illinois
10:41.94
1
7
Furlan, Jessica
10
Nebraska
10:45.48
1
8
Adams, Taylor
12
Georgia
10:45.72
1
9
Berndt, Danielle
11
Iowa
10:45.72
1
10
Zillmer, Kristen
9
Illinois State
10:47.85
1
11
Beutler, Ashley
10
Wisconsin
10:47.98
1
12
Boozer, Leslie
10
Georgia
10:48.51
1
13
Roeder, Hannah
12
Iowa
10:48.85
1
14
Jacobson, Molly
10
Ohio State
10:50.60
1
15
Whisnant, Kadi
12
Nicholls State
10:52.07
1
16
Farr, Nicole
12
Bowling Green
10:54.02
1
17
Blyholder, Liga
9
Wisconsin
10:54.77
1
18
Hanselka, Kristen
11
Baylor
10:56.31
1
19
Powers, Barbara
12
Bowling Green
11:02.64
1
20
Matthews, Jenna
12
Western Michigan
11:08.48
1
21
Aufmann, Maddie
10
Illinois
11:09.01
1
22
Lang, Kirsten
12
Illinois State
11:41.42
1
--
Cleland, Melanie
11
Tulsa
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
14.79
-2.9
1
2
Peth, Rachel
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
14.89
-2.9
1
3
Williams, Khanishah
12
Burlington
15.21
-2.9
1
4
Welch, Destani
11
Theodore Rooseve
15.49
-2.9
1
5
Twedt, Taylor
11
West Fork
15.49
-2.9
1
6
Andersen, Maddie
12
Ames
15.54
-2.9
1
7
Rodriguez, Laura
12
Pleasant Valley
15.66
-2.9
1
8
Hutson, Karen
12
Logan-Magnolia C
15.70
-2.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
15.02
-2.7
2
1
Peth, Rachel
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
15.20
-2.5
3
1
Williams, Khanishah
12
Burlington
15.31
-0.8
4
2
Rodriguez, Laura
12
Pleasant Valley
15.62
-0.8
4
2
Twedt, Taylor
11
West Fork
15.64
-2.7
2
2
Andersen, Maddie
12
Ames
15.67
-2.5
3
3
Hutson, Karen
12
Logan-Magnolia C
15.70
-2.5
3
1
Welch, Destani
11
Theodore Rooseve
15.85
-3.2
1
3
Coover, Dani
12
Belle Plaine Com
15.86
-0.8
4
3
Rouw, Maddie
10
Waukee
15.89
-2.7
2
2
Fleshner, Bayley
12
West Fork
15.94
-3.2
1
4
Beard, Layloni
12
CR Washington
15.99
-0.8
4
5
Zimmerman, McKenna
12
Urbandale
16.12
-0.8
4
4
Mahrt, DeAndra
11
Kingsley-Pierson
16.19
-2.7
2
3
Drees, Emma
10
Waukee
16.20
-3.2
1
4
Kennedy, Jennifer
10
Jefferson Scrant
16.29
-2.5
3
5
Alitz, Ashland
11
Southeast Polk
16.43
-2.5
3
6
Rehder, Bree
12
Mt Vernon (B)
16.46
-0.8
4
6
Kallin, Katie
12
OA-BCIG
16.60
-2.5
3
4
Moore, Lauren
12
Griswold
16.62
-3.2
1
5
Smith, Mallory
9
Waukee
16.70
-3.2
1
7
Olberding, Natalie
12
Lewis Central
16.70
-2.5
3
7
Matthews, Chloe
10
Valley
16.72
-0.8
4
6
Miles, Kyla
12
Urbandale
16.73
-3.2
1
5
Mundt, Jordan
11
Thomas Jefferson
16.83
-2.7
2
8
ruhser, emily
12
Central, Elkader
16.91
-2.5
3
6
Busta, Amanda
11
Forest City
17.10
-2.7
2
7
Young, Courtney
10
Valley
17.17
-2.7
2
8
Youde, Molly
12
Cedar Falls
18.41
-0.8
4
7
Chandler, Heaven
10
Columbus Communi
19.38
-3.2
1
8
Goedken, Michelle
12
Wahlert
20.26
-2.7
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ofili, Tiffany
adidas
12.66w
+2.2
1
2
Jones, Lolo
AS
Asics
12.80w
+2.2
1
3
Crawford, Ginnie
Unattached
12.87w
+2.2
1
4
Castlin, Kristi
USA
12.91w
+2.2
1
5
Davis, Candice
USA
12.94w
+2.2
1
6
Smith, Lauren
USA
13.06w
+2.2
1
7
Law, Celriece
Unattached
13.12w
+2.2
1
8
Thompson, Tia
Unattached
13.60w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Letecia
12
Ohio State
12.87
+1.5
1
2
Manning, Christina
11
Ohio State
12.99
+1.5
1
3
McReynolds, Tiffani
9
Baylor
13.08
+1.5
1
4
Kemp, Ivanique
9
Arkansas
13.34
+1.5
1
5
Robinson, Tamika
12
Illinois
13.41
+1.5
1
6
Adams, Alysha
North Texas
13.47
+1.5
1
7
Aririguzo, Leslie
11
Michigan State
13.51
+1.5
1
8
Greaves, Latoya
12
Oklahoma
13.58
+1.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Manning, Christina
11
Ohio State
13.29
-1.2
1
1
Wright, Letecia
12
Ohio State
13.34
-2.9
4
2
Greaves, Latoya
12
Oklahoma
13.78
-1.2
1
3
Kemp, Ivanique
9
Arkansas
13.81
-1.2
1
4
Aririguzo, Leslie
11
Michigan State
13.87
-1.2
1
1
McReynolds, Tiffani
9
Baylor
13.89
-3.3
3
1
Adams, Alysha
North Texas
13.91
-3.4
2
2
Robinson, Tamika
12
Illinois
13.94
-2.9
4
2
Hyter, Brittany
11
Arkansas
13.96
-3.3
3
5
Sorenson, Nevada
10
Notre Dame
13.97
-1.2
1
3
Hayes, Meredith
12
Southern Illinoi
14.01
-2.9
4
3
Ejesieme, Jesica
9
Oklahoma
14.09
-3.3
3
4
Baker, Denise
12
Kansas State
14.11
-2.9
4
4
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
14.18
-3.3
3
2
Gray, Alana
12
Ohio State
14.25
-3.4
2
3
Erega, Arna
11
Nebraska
14.33
-3.4
2
5
LaCour, Karyn
12
Nebraska
14.34
-2.9
4
6
Frye, Roneisha
11
Northern Illinoi
14.36
-1.2
1
5
Nowak, Olimpia
11
Northern Iowa
14.42
-3.3
3
4
Gregory, Megan
11
Northern Illinoi
14.43
-3.4
2
6
Kaplar, Angela
10
Utah
14.43
-2.9
4
7
Lettow, Lindsay
11
Central Missouri
14.46
-1.2
1
8
Campbell, Paris
11
Cincinnati
14.60
-1.2
1
5
Nwokey, Precious
11
Kentucky
14.70
-3.4
2
7
Jones, Jesseka
11
Louisiana Tech
14.71
-2.9
4
6
Smith, Amber
9
Michigan
14.74
-3.3
3
7
Dawkins, Hauna
11
Cincinnati
14.88
-3.3
3
6
Parker, Kayla
9
Kentucky
14.97
-3.4
2
8
Yeager, Sarah
10
Drake
15.60
-3.3
3
7
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
11
Michigan
15.63
-3.4
2
--
Smith, Marissa
10
Drake
FS
-3.4
2
Womens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutson, Karen
12
Logan-Magnolia C
1:02.33c
1
2
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
1:03.38c
1
3
Salzbrenner, Holly
12
Mt Vernon (B)
1:03.88c
1
4
Foreman, Brooke
11
CR Washington
1:03.88c
1
5
Olberding, Natalie
12
Lewis Central
1:04.66c
1
6
Moore, Lauren
12
Griswold
1:04.86c
1
7
Northrup, Rachel
12
Griswold
1:06.36c
1
8
Ricciuti, Remi
11
Assumption
1:08.61c
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
56.62
3
2
Elahi, Kianna
11
Iowa State
56.73
3
3
Persson, Sofie
11
Mississippi
57.56
3
1
Chambers, Verone
11
Oklahoma Baptist
58.82
2
1
Campbell, Iris
10
Western Michigan
59.19
1
2
Jones, Keniesha
12
Lincoln (MO)
59.41
2
2
Haye, Yanique
10
Lincoln (MO)
59.45
1
3
Powell, Donnise
10
Iowa State
59.52
1
4
Tracey, Nikita
9
Oklahoma Baptist
59.52
3
3
Owens, Talaya
12
Alabama
59.54
2
4
Williams, Alex
11
Michigan
59.70
2
5
Cousar, Nyjah
10
Ohio State
59.72
2
5
Cumberbatch, Michelle
10
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.04c
3
6
Farmer, Leslie
11
Missouri
1:00.22c
2
4
Grooters, Ellie
9
Nebraska
1:00.31c
1
6
Griffith, Latoya
11
Illinois
1:00.79c
3
7
Hyter, Brittany
11
Arkansas
1:01.07c
2
8
Hendricks, Tiffany
12
Iowa
1:01.08c
2
5
Benion, Shante
12
Louisiana Tech
1:01.40c
1
6
Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia
10
Mississippi
1:01.64c
1
--
Smith, Amber
9
Michigan
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright
,
Riley
,
Cole
,
King
Lincoln (MO)
44.90
1
2
Fisher
,
Allen
,
Richards
,
Williams
Nova Southeaster
45.54
1
3
Burt
,
Morrison
,
Ganshirt
,
Morrison
Wartburg
46.74
1
4
Warrior
,
Chambers
,
Cummings
,
Drew
Oklahoma Baptist
46.81
1
5
Marisett
,
Russell
,
Yelliott
,
Herring
Emporia State
47.64
1
6
Finley
,
Drangstv
,
Albers
,
Dhein
Winona State
47.88
1
7
Wright
,
Finnel
,
Heizer
,
Breitbac
Coe
48.12
1
8
Jenkins
,
Chlum
,
McHale
,
Johnson
Carthage
48.35
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Riley
,
Cole
,
King
Lincoln (MO)
46.23
3
1
Fisher
,
Allen
,
Richards
,
Williams
Nova Southeaster
46.52
2
1
Burt
,
Morrison
,
Ganshirt
,
Morrison
Wartburg
47.31
5
1
Warrior
,
Chambers
,
Cummings
,
Drew
Oklahoma Baptist
47.58
1
2
Finley
,
Drangstv
,
Albers
,
Dhein
Winona State
47.89
1
3
Marisett
,
Russell
,
Yelliott
,
Herring
Emporia State
48.09
1
2
Jenkins
,
Chlum
,
McHale
,
Johnson
Carthage
48.17
3
1
Wright
,
Finnel
,
Heizer
,
Breitbac
Coe
48.63
4
3
Davis
,
Hanson
,
Benitz
,
Heding
Wisconsin-Oshkos
48.63
3
4
Bostick
,
Carney
,
Vrieze
,
Telphia
Augsburg
48.73
1
2
Charlton
,
Wipperma
,
May
,
Beck
Wisconsin-La Cro
48.74
2
2
Purdy
,
Teas
,
Coleman
,
Ziskovsk
Central College
48.92
4
3
Wilden
,
Higgins
,
Kooi
,
Rosien
Mt Mercy
49.04
2
4
Belger
,
Rasmusse
,
Potting
,
Hilgers
Wisconsin-River
49.08
2
3
Christy
,
Bernardo
,
Eskew
,
Thomas
Illinois Wesleya
49.15
4
5
Skaggs
,
Butler
,
Medland
,
Luehrs
St Ambrose
49.22
1
4
Black
,
Jones
,
Dahl
,
York
Minnesota State
49.50
4
2
Keesling
,
Mooberry
,
Berg
,
Havelang
Minnesota State
49.51
5
3
Momo
,
Barajas
,
Gladbach
,
Garrigus
Central Methodis
49.63
5
6
Sieverdi
,
Anderson
,
Ferch
,
Pilcher
Loras
49.90
1
5
Beasley
,
Donald
,
Evans
,
Hamin
Oklahoma City
49.97
2
5
Ewing
,
Heel
,
Rozeske
,
Burnham
St Thomas (MN)
50.03
4
4
Dalen
,
Lehmkuhl
,
Reisberg
,
Day
Clarke
50.07
5
7
Ojoyeyi
,
Taylor
,
Schmit
,
Dohmen
Concordia-St. Pa
50.09
1
4
Krause
,
Bair
,
Thelen
,
Valesano
St Scholastica
50.23
3
6
Sindelar
,
Voigts
,
Kirkvold
,
Grangaar
Luther
50.24
4
5
Kleingar
,
Ludwig
,
Jensen
,
MullerDa
Concordia-Moorhe
50.25
3
6
Vann
,
Whitting
,
Fabry
,
Minertz
Ashford
50.36
2
8
Murphy
,
Carlson
,
Schertz
,
Keller
Grand View
50.54
1
5
Payton
,
Moore
,
Allen
,
Marquith
Monmouth (IL)
50.63
5
7
Anderson
,
Sabers
,
Mulder
,
Maher
Simpson College
50.63
2
7
Bock
,
Ring
,
Laudon
,
Bjork
Minnesota-Duluth
50.86
4
8
Profit
,
Braun
,
Acosta
,
Robohm
Hamline
51.06
2
8
Foreman
,
Margosia
,
Gale
,
Schnitzl
Augustana (IL)
52.97
4
--
Selby
,
Johnson
,
Mortenso
,
Chapot
Central Missouri
DNF
3
--
Kroeze
,
Zee
,
Brouwer
,
Wubben
Dordt
DNF
3
--
School
,
Haines
,
Kline
,
Kline
Wisconsin-Steven
DNF
5
--
Miresse
,
Emberts
,
Wesely
,
Greenup
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
DNF
5
--
Delorch
,
White
,
Record
,
Payne
Kentucky State
DNF
5
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts-
,
McCamey
,
Sauls
,
Hawkins
Theodore Rooseve
47.79
1
2
Duax
,
Ripsling
,
Youngblu
,
Irmen
Assumption
48.53
1
3
Bauer
,
Williams
,
Dauber
,
Cronbaug
Iowa City West
48.74
1
4
Foreman
,
Royster
,
Oney
,
Beard
CR Washington
49.41
1
5
Davis
,
Konz
,
Knoblauc
,
Campbell
Dowling Catholic
49.48
1
6
Matthews
,
Wilson
,
LaGrone
,
Downs
Valley
49.54
1
7
Gweah
,
Cortez
,
Jimerson
,
Sayeh
Des Moines North
49.85
1
8
Miles
,
Foley
,
Coffey
,
Stouffer
Urbandale
50.39
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Roberts-
,
McCamey
,
Sauls
,
Hawkins
Theodore Rooseve
48.58
3
1
Williams
,
Bauer
,
Dauber
,
Cronbaug
Iowa City West
48.96
1
1
Duax
,
Ripsling
,
Youngblu
,
Irmen
Assumption
49.02
2
2
Foreman
,
Royster
,
Oney
,
Beard
CR Washington
49.55
3
2
Davis
,
Konz
,
Knoblauc
,
Campbell
Dowling Catholic
49.99
2
3
Matthews
,
Wilson
,
LaGrone
,
Downs
Valley
50.18
3
3
Miles
,
Foley
,
Stouffer
,
Coffey
Urbandale
50.27
2
4
Gweah
,
Cortez
,
Jimerson
,
Sayeh
Des Moines North
50.29
3
5
Kuddes
,
Hansche
,
Crew
,
Washpun
Iowa City High
50.35
3
4
Giudici
,
Payne
,
Krantz
,
Schneite
Waukee
50.50
2
5
Larson
,
Smith
,
Hancock
,
Kramer
Wahlert
50.51
2
6
Bransky
,
Scoyoc
,
Smith
,
Holub
Solon
50.54
2
6
Banach
,
Grant
,
Woodruff
,
Andersen
Ames
50.66
3
2
Schwach
,
Sampson
,
Breitbac
,
Steingre
Xavier
50.75
1
7
Carney
,
Gesink
,
Kroeze
,
Wolterst
Hull Western Chr
50.81
3
1
Stoll
,
McMillen
,
Ayers
,
Christen
Johnston
50.82
4
2
Miller
,
Davis
,
Jackson
,
Lindsey
Davenport Centra
50.87
4
3
Auxier
,
Schaaf
,
Haer
,
Berggren
Villisca
50.89
4
3
Garvey
,
Evers
,
Halstead
,
Marquard
Hudson
50.96
1
4
Quick
,
Donels
,
Garrison
,
McBroom
Southeast Polk
51.07
1
1
Feigensp
,
Shalla
,
Redlinge
,
Redlinge
Mid-Prairie Comm
51.21
5
1
Mulholla
,
Diedrich
,
Mommsen
,
Diedrich
Northeast
51.27
7
1
Binsfiel
,
Kintzel
,
Weber
,
Rehder
Mt Vernon (B)
51.32
8
5
Jones
,
Middleto
,
Wyatt
,
Tucker
Davenport North
51.39
1
1
White
,
Christen
,
Knudsen
,
Nowatzke
Harlan Community
51.55
6
6
Thomas
,
Mundt
,
Harrill
,
Coffelt
Thomas Jefferson
51.56
1
4
Newsome
,
Wilson
,
Astor
,
Mericle
Fort Dodge Senio
51.58
4
8
Keith
,
Beals
,
Vopova
,
Oden
Marshalltown
51.59
3
1
Lewis
,
Henderso
,
Larson
,
Jung
Des Moines Hoove
51.60
9
7
Rattliff
,
Ranschau
,
Robertso
,
Hovey
CR Jefferson Sen
51.69
1
2
JR
,
Strand
,
Hove
,
Kregel
Decorah Senior
51.86
5
5
Whitaker
,
Hersom
,
Shimp
,
Griffin
Cedar Falls
51.92
4
2
Porter
,
Williams
,
Carl
,
Conner
Burlington
51.93
7
7
Anderson
,
Holden
,
Mikulicz
,
Strom
Sioux City East
51.98
2
6
Kimzey
,
Wyse
,
Jones
,
Shull
Mt Pleasant
52.06
4
7
Faber
,
Breon
,
Gilst
,
Schelhaa
Pella Christian
52.14
4
2
Mallen
,
Jakoubek
,
Zadow
,
Schmit
West Hancock, Br
52.20
6
3
Scott
,
Boeckman
,
McKeever
,
Wollesen
East Sac County
52.23
6
3
Wisniews
,
VanderMo
,
VanZomer
,
Sunderma
Pella
52.24
5
2
Davies
,
Weber
,
Shrader
,
Berns
Charles City
52.25
9
2
Lickteig
,
VanNess
,
Rihner
,
Beeck
Denison Communit
52.28
8
3
Rauterku
,
Schlicht
,
Holdswor
,
Eberly
IKM-Manning
52.28
9
3
Funke
,
Koelker
,
Mensen
,
Hogan
Beckman
52.29
7
3
Rodrigue
,
Leidahl
,
Ramesh
,
Richard
Pleasant Valley
52.31
8
4
Speltz
,
Crist
,
Miller
,
Harris
CR Prairie
52.34
5
4
Jones
,
Greiner
,
Liptak
,
Howard
Fairfield
52.38
7
5
Soy
,
Naber
,
Saladino
,
Butler
North Scott
52.40
7
4
Boyer
,
Barnes
,
Hammar
,
Beyer
Vinton-Shellsbur
52.44
6
1
Say
,
Marble
,
Burrell
,
Winfrey
Des Moines East
52.54
10
5
Larson
,
Wong
,
Bingham
,
Hemphill
Ankeny
52.57
6
4
Dove
,
Hill
,
Koch
,
Hensley
Dike-New Hartfor
52.60
9
6
Beasley
,
Greiner
,
Slaymake
,
Meade
Williamsburg
52.61
6
5
Nielsen
,
Holmes
,
Young
,
Hartwig
Atlantic
52.63
5
2
Davidson
,
Wehmeyer
,
Flemr
,
Lamonica
Lone Tree
52.69
10
4
Hayden
,
Kain
,
Templema
,
Wood
P C M
52.70
8
3
Hockett
,
Schultz
,
Rusch
,
Metzger
Algona
52.71
10
5
Allen
,
Sisco
,
Wagenbac
,
Brown
Mediapolis
52.74
8
6
Henkeniu
,
Ludwig
,
Toms
,
Henkeniu
Southern Cal
52.75
8
6
Holman
,
Nee
,
Hively
,
Vorthman
Abraham Lincoln
52.80
7
7
Miner
,
Albrecht
,
Arnsdorf
,
Digman
Hempstead
52.82
8
6
Duncan
,
Wittrock
,
Hansen
,
Poppema
Okoboji Communit
52.84
5
8
Bush
,
Larson
,
Markert
,
Herzberg
Manson NW Webste
52.84
2
4
Breitbac
,
Winchell
,
Fagerlin
,
Davidson
Western Dubuque
52.91
10
5
Meyer
,
Fleshner
,
Ditswort
,
Peterson
West Fork
52.91
9
7
Miles
,
Worthing
,
Spencer
,
Payne
Waterloo West
52.93
5
5
Penrod
,
Kerber
,
Leuer
,
Vlasman
Emmetsburg
52.96
10
8
Rice
,
Feller
,
Brindley
,
Haus
Earlham Communit
53.11
8
6
Carroll
,
Alexande
,
Zeigler
,
Noterman
Mason City
53.15
9
7
Thompson
,
Dunn
,
Terrill
,
Schipper
Apl. Parkersburg
53.20
6
7
Fleming
,
Dutchik
,
Balke
,
Corkery
Regina
53.21
7
8
Pike
,
Webb
,
Yezek
,
Peters
Central Springs
53.27
6
6
McDonald
,
Granger
,
Backstro
,
Amlie
Northern Univers
53.38
10
7
Rogers
,
Billings
,
Johnson
,
Hoover
Norwalk Communit
53.38
10
8
Nicklaus
,
Reynolds
,
Backhaus
,
Sindt
Griswold
53.45
5
8
Ruhser
,
Meyers
,
Raney
,
Wagner
Central, Elkader
53.63
10
8
Boeding
,
Peters
,
Hargrafe
,
Salow
Maquoketa Valley
55.79
7
7
Woodvine
,
Beckman
,
Johnk
,
Beckman
Panorama Comm
58.54
9
--
Cherry
,
Even
,
Krull
,
Peth
Waverly-Shell Ro
DQ
1
--
Mosley
,
Phillips
,
Ehrecke
,
Perez
Davenport West
DNF
4
--
Kies
,
Means
,
Reichman
,
Bahl
Keokuk
FS
9
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McReynol
,
Townsend
,
Bruce
,
Carr
Baylor
43.75
1
2
Wright
,
Mcnary
,
Sykes
,
Manning
Ohio State
43.93
1
3
Wells
,
Anderson
,
Simmons
,
McGrone
Oklahoma
43.99
1
4
Morgan
,
Kelly
,
Smith
,
Robinson
Illinois
44.17
1
5
Bridges
,
Gaines
,
Williams
,
Baldwin
Mississippi
44.93
1
6
Gordon
,
Burse
,
Portis
,
Rhodes
Cincinnati
45.06
1
7
Llewelly
,
Joseph
,
Grant
,
Graham
Missouri State
46.07
1
--
Hayes
,
Lewis-Ba
,
Hanneman
,
Wright
Louisiana Tech
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Morgan
,
Kelly
,
Smith
,
Robinson
Illinois
44.79
4
1
Wells
,
Anderson
,
Simmons
,
McGrone
Oklahoma
45.07
3
1
McReynol
,
Townsend
,
Bruce
,
Carr
Baylor
45.13
1
2
Hayes
,
Lewis-Ba
,
Hanneman
,
Wright
Louisiana Tech
45.20
4
1
Manning
,
Linton
,
Mcnary
,
Sykes
Ohio State
45.45
2
3
Bridges
,
Gaines
,
Williams
,
Baldwin
Mississippi
45.88
4
2
Gordon
,
Burse
,
Portis
,
Rhodes
Cincinnati
45.99
2
2
Llewelly
,
Joseph
,
Grant
,
Graham
Missouri State
46.27
1
2
Nagberi
,
Page
,
Tingelst
,
Goodman
North Dakota Sta
46.48
3
4
Kellyman
,
JR
,
Smith
,
Butler
Northern Illinoi
46.52
4
3
Kahle
,
Larrier
,
Edwards
,
Lewis
Southeast Missou
46.64
2
3
Wollman
,
Odegaard
,
Bren
,
Garner
South Dakota Sta
46.72
3
4
Spates
,
Nembhard
,
Bent
,
Ballard
Georgia
46.92
3
5
Reynolds
,
Baldwin
,
Smith
,
Culberts
Texas-Arlington
46.96
3
4
Nunn
,
Shorter
,
Robinson
,
Parker
Kentucky
47.14
2
5
LaCour
,
Weekes
,
Vierregg
,
Erega
Nebraska
47.25
2
3
Myers
,
Reed
,
Chitava
,
Cooley
Western Kentucky
47.47
1
5
Ellis
,
Sealy
,
Brents
,
McAfee
Illinois State
47.67
4
6
Jefferso
,
Pettigre
,
Horne
,
Schmidt
Bowling Green
48.02
3
6
Hamling
,
Winston
,
Pardner
,
Smith
Drake
48.47
4
6
Nigbur
,
Alexande
,
Brinkman
,
Roche
Saint Louis U
49.14
2
7
Jacobson
,
Andreass
,
Holterma
,
Dillon
Iowa State
49.15
2
--
Duling
,
Erickson
,
Johnson
,
Williams
South Dakota
DNF
1
--
Flowers
,
George
,
Kemp
,
Williams
Arkansas
DNF
3
Womens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cumberba
,
Riley
,
Cole
,
King
Lincoln (MO)
1:36.60
1
1
Warrior
,
Tracey
,
Evans
,
Chambers
Oklahoma Baptist
1:37.76
4
1
Purdy
,
Teas
,
Coleman
,
Ziskovsk
Central College
1:41.30
3
2
Ganshirt
,
Thomas
,
Goods
,
McAllist
Wartburg
1:42.52
4
3
Telphia
,
Senungi
,
Carney
,
Vrieze
Augsburg
1:42.54
4
1
Bjork
,
Bock
,
Demullin
,
Williams
Minnesota-Duluth
1:43.07
2
4
Evans
,
Donald
,
Hamin
,
Beasley
Oklahoma City
1:43.15
4
2
Keesling
,
Steinwan
,
Berg
,
Havelang
Minnesota State
1:43.58
3
5
Charlton
,
May
,
Thiel
,
Seidl
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:43.60
4
2
Payton
,
Moore
,
Allen
,
Leffel
Monmouth (IL)
1:43.71
2
3
Vann
,
Whitting
,
Fabry
,
Minertz
Ashford
1:43.94
3
4
Heizer
,
Denny
,
Kleopfer
,
springer
Coe
1:44.00
3
6
Jenkins
,
Chlum
,
McHale
,
Johnson
Carthage
1:44.97
4
5
Rozeske
,
Heel
,
Ewing
,
Kuebler
St Thomas (MN)
1:45.05
3
3
Weiss
,
Ludwig
,
Jensen
,
Ranum
Concordia-Moorhe
1:45.82
2
7
School
,
Kline
,
Kline
,
Lewin
Wisconsin-Steven
1:46.15
4
4
Dalen
,
Lehmkuhl
,
Reisberg
,
Day
Clarke
1:46.64
2
2
Ojoyeyi
,
Taylor
,
Schmit
,
Dohmen
Concordia-St. Pa
1:47.11
1
5
Butler
,
Flahive
,
Medland
,
Schillin
St Ambrose
1:47.13
2
6
Braun
,
Argianni
,
Sorensen
,
Walker
Hamline
1:47.58
3
6
Ampe
,
Skaalrud
,
Ludtke
,
Levercom
St Catherine
1:48.04
2
3
Sindelar
,
Vaith
,
Kirkvold
,
Grangaar
Luther
1:48.07
1
7
Kane
,
Kooi
,
Rosien
,
Wilden
Mt Mercy
1:48.41
3
7
Gombold
,
Walrath
,
Berg
,
Mueller
St Scholastica
1:48.85
2
--
Boyd
,
Schafbuc
,
Hanish
,
Burnette
Buena Vista
DQ
1
--
Foreman
,
Margosia
,
Gale
,
Schnitzl
Augustana (IL)
DQ
2
--
Kunkel
,
Johnson
,
Mortenso
,
Chapot
Central Missouri
DQ
4
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts-
,
Schnack
,
Sauls
,
Hawkins
Theodore Rooseve
1:42.20
3
2
Rattliff
,
Carber
,
Jacobson
,
Broghamm
CR Jefferson Sen
1:43.50
3
3
Williams
,
Dauber
,
Tanner
,
Cronbaug
Iowa City West
1:43.80
3
4
Crotty
,
Haan
,
Whitaker
,
Brown
Cedar Falls
1:44.38
3
1
Jackson
,
McCorkle
,
Thorton
,
Thomas
Davenport Centra
1:44.41
2
2
Jones
,
Sanders
,
Vogel
,
Beard
CR Washington
1:45.11
2
5
Davis
,
DeHaes
,
Knoblauc
,
Campbell
Dowling Catholic
1:45.55
3
6
Quick
,
McBroom
,
Donels
,
Garrison
Southeast Polk
1:45.66
3
3
Krantz
,
Schneite
,
Officer
,
Giudici
Waukee
1:45.68
2
4
SR
,
Osterber
,
Osterber
,
Mohr
Dubuque Senior
1:45.99
2
1
Bransky
,
Kramer
,
Scoyoc
,
Holub
Solon
1:46.17
1
5
Helmle
,
Gibbs
,
Green
,
Meyer
Cascade High
1:46.28
2
2
Kuddes
,
Nelson
,
Washpun
,
Crew
Iowa City High
1:46.41
1
6
Richards
,
Steingre
,
Breitbac
,
Sampson
Xavier
1:46.76
2
7
Evers
,
Marquard
,
Halstead
,
Garvey
Hudson
1:46.81
3
7
Downs
,
LaGrone
,
Kock
,
Wilson
Valley
1:46.86
2
8
Larson
,
Hasken
,
Hancock
,
Kramer
Wahlert
1:47.23
2
3
Carney
,
Gesink
,
VandeVeg
,
Wolterst
Hull Western Chr
1:48.19
1
4
Miner
,
Dalton
,
Digman
,
Stenzel
Hempstead
1:48.50
1
5
Zimmerma
,
Stephens
,
Foley
,
Coffey
Urbandale
1:49.07
1
6
Mundt
,
Thomas
,
Coffelt
,
Harrill
Thomas Jefferson
1:49.47
1
7
Simmons
,
Raue
,
Craig-Do
,
Schmitz
CR John F Kenned
1:49.57
1
--
Anderson
,
Holden
,
Strom
,
Mikulicz
Sioux City East
DNF
1
--
Duax
,
Ricciuti
,
Irmen
,
Ripsling
Assumption
DQ
3
Womens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McReynol
,
Richards
,
Bruce
,
Townsend
Baylor
1:33.08
3
2
Kemp
,
Flowers
,
George
,
Werner
Arkansas
1:33.96
3
3
Smith
,
Morgan
,
Bates
,
Boyd
Illinois
1:35.97
3
4
Larrier
,
Kahle
,
Lewis
,
Edwards
Southeast Missou
1:37.18
3
1
Linton
,
Cousar
,
Sykes
,
McGinnis
Ohio State
1:37.28
2
2
Hayes
,
Hanneman
,
Francis
,
Lewis-Ba
Louisiana Tech
1:37.92
2
1
Smith
,
JR
,
Kellyman
,
Butler
Northern Illinoi
1:37.99
1
5
Smith
,
Culberts
,
Baldwin
,
Reynolds
Texas-Arlington
1:38.54
3
3
Nagberi
,
Page
,
Tingelst
,
Goodman
North Dakota Sta
1:38.76
2
4
Owens
,
Laing
,
Graham
,
Armstead
Alabama
1:39.22
2
6
Llewelly
,
Graham
,
Joseph
,
Peavy
Missouri State
1:39.32
3
2
Horne
,
Pettigre
,
Jefferso
,
Schmidt
Bowling Green
1:39.99
1
5
Wollman
,
Odegaard
,
Bren
,
Garner
South Dakota Sta
1:40.41
2
3
Alexande
,
Dugger
,
Alvares
,
Brinkman
Saint Louis U
1:42.89
1
6
Okolo
,
Calhoun
,
Freeman
,
Allen
Western Michigan
1:43.84
2
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warrior
,
Tracey
,
Evans
,
Chambers
Oklahoma Baptist
3:39.82
1
2
Burt
,
Morrison
,
Kregel
,
Morrison
Wartburg
3:40.41
1
3
Richards
,
Allen
,
Etienne
,
Osteen
Nova Southeaster
3:42.49
1
4
Simons
,
Kunkel
,
Chapot
,
Lettow
Central Missouri
3:48.20
1
5
Ziskovsk
,
Teas
,
Purdy
,
Coleman
Central College
3:48.75
1
6
Marisett
,
Davison
,
Mona
,
Herring
Emporia State
3:53.66
1
--
Cumberba
,
Cole
,
Haye
,
Jones
Lincoln (MO)
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Burt
,
Morrison
,
Kregel
,
Morrison
Wartburg
3:41.54
4
1
Jones
,
Haye
,
Hodges
,
Cumberba
Lincoln (MO)
3:43.82
1
1
Richards
,
Allen
,
Etienne
,
Osteen
Nova Southeaster
3:46.13
3
1
Warrior
,
Avila
,
Drew
,
Chambers
Oklahoma Baptist
3:46.86
2
2
Ziskovsk
,
Teas
,
Purdy
,
Coleman
Central College
3:50.21
4
2
Clemens
,
Thomas
,
Rock
,
Christy
Illinois Wesleya
3:51.25
3
2
Simons
,
Kunkel
,
Chapot
,
Lettow
Central Missouri
3:51.37
1
3
Marisett
,
Davison
,
Yelliott
,
Herring
Emporia State
3:53.27
3
2
Vossler
,
Mooberry
,
Anderson
,
Hall
Minnesota State
3:55.30
2
3
Golbach
,
Drangstv
,
Rynda
,
Braun
Winona State
3:55.39
4
3
Wipperma
,
Scheuerm
,
Halvorso
,
Beck
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:56.08
2
4
Belger
,
Rasmusse
,
Korf
,
Syverson
Wisconsin-River
3:56.41
3
4
Bennett
,
Walsh
,
Hottle
,
Smith
Augustana (IL)
3:56.96
2
4
Ewing
,
Heel
,
Theisen
,
Kuebler
St Thomas (MN)
3:57.06
4
3
Tacha
,
Boyer
,
Pritscha
,
Kuska
Nebraska Wesleya
3:57.22
1
5
Heizer
,
Wright
,
springer
,
Finnel
Coe
3:57.45
2
5
Kroeze
,
Brouwer
,
Troost
,
Bonnema
Dordt
3:57.98
3
4
Coughlin
,
Engel
,
Engel
,
Eder
St Catherine
3:59.02
1
5
Anderson
,
Sabers
,
Sigmund
,
Mulder
Simpson College
3:59.93
1
5
Schneide
,
Czarneck
,
Haines
,
Nowak
Wisconsin-Steven
3:59.99
4
6
Payton
,
Moore
,
Lierman
,
Leffel
Monmouth (IL)
4:00.03
3
6
Severson
,
Everson
,
Guse
,
Parsley
Augustana (SD)
4:00.46
4
6
Evans
,
Donald
,
Hamin
,
Beasley
Oklahoma City
4:02.07
1
7
Demullin
,
Williams
,
Hassing
,
Worthing
Minnesota-Duluth
4:03.29
4
7
Whitting
,
Minertz
,
Vann
,
Okwumabu
Ashford
4:04.03
3
6
Klepper
,
McAllist
,
Pierson
,
Voigts
Luther
4:06.41
2
7
Rieger
,
Schadl
,
Wondra
,
Ferch
Loras
4:07.43
1
7
Hoffman
,
Ranum
,
Bentley
,
Weiss
Concordia-Moorhe
4:08.11
2
8
Brown-Ph
,
JR
,
Sorensen
,
Walker
Hamline
4:12.52
4
--
Richemon
,
Dahl
,
Alitz
,
Jones
Minnesota State
DNF
3
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duax
,
Irmen
,
Youngblu
,
Ripsling
Assumption
3:56.39
1
2
Strom
,
Geopfert
,
Mikulicz
,
Houlihan
Sioux City East
3:57.65
1
3
Nelson
,
Maxwell
,
Armitage
,
Saggau
Valley
3:58.50
1
4
Crotty
,
Stow
,
Haan
,
King
Cedar Falls
4:00.21
1
5
Donels
,
McBroom
,
Stoll
,
Garrison
Southeast Polk
4:00.24
1
6
Backhaus
,
Sindt
,
Northrup
,
Moore
Griswold
4:02.16
1
7
Duehr
,
Janecke
,
Leytem
,
Hasken
Wahlert
4:03.89
1
8
Disterho
,
Schaecke
,
Knudson
,
Cronbaug
Iowa City West
4:04.68
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Strom
,
Geopfert
,
Mikulicz
,
Houlihan
Sioux City East
3:59.53
2
1
Donels
,
McBroom
,
Stoll
,
Garrison
Southeast Polk
3:59.98
1
1
Nelson
,
Maxwell
,
Armitage
,
Saggau
Valley
4:00.11
3
2
Backhaus
,
Sindt
,
Northrup
,
Moore
Griswold
4:00.15
2
3
Williams
,
Knudson
,
Disterho
,
Cronbaug
Iowa City West
4:00.39
2
2
Duax
,
Bassier
,
Irmen
,
Ripsling
Assumption
4:00.89
1
3
Crotty
,
Stow
,
Haan
,
King
Cedar Falls
4:02.53
1
4
Duehr
,
Janecke
,
Leytem
,
Hasken
Wahlert
4:02.53
1
4
SR
,
Osterber
,
Osterber
,
Mohr
Dubuque Senior
4:03.20
2
5
Mueller
,
Norem
,
Stephens
,
Doughert
Urbandale
4:03.47
2
6
DeHaes
,
Wiedemei
,
Knoblauc
,
Bravard
Dowling Catholic
4:03.74
2
2
Evers
,
Brandhor
,
Halstead
,
Garvey
Hudson
4:03.83
3
3
Sullivan
,
Danielso
,
SR
,
Crew
Iowa City High
4:04.27
3
4
Kregel
,
Strand
,
Klimesh
,
Holkesvi
Decorah Senior
4:04.90
3
7
Green
,
Helmle
,
Gibbs
,
Meyer
Cascade High
4:05.06
2
5
Cory
,
Arndt
,
Carpente
,
Bishop
Indianola
4:05.11
3
6
Roberts
,
Schinkel
,
Arneson
,
Robson
Ankeny
4:05.14
3
7
Simmons
,
Terukina
,
Craig-Do
,
Raue
CR John F Kenned
4:05.77
3
8
Schminke
,
Berg
,
Major
,
Perry
Linn-Mar
4:06.43
2
8
Gaiser
,
VanderMo
,
VanZomer
,
Sunderma
Pella
4:08.01
3
5
Jacobson
,
Madsen
,
Broghamm
,
Carber
CR Jefferson Sen
4:08.13
1
6
Martin
,
Shirar
,
Steihl
,
Beals
Marshalltown
4:09.89
1
7
Enfield
,
Kimball
,
Reighard
,
Fishback
Washington
4:10.54
1
8
Officer
,
Krantz
,
Bramble
,
Brush
Waukee
4:12.21
1
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George
,
Williams
,
Flowers
,
Hyter
Arkansas
3:28.63
1
2
Richards
,
Townsend
,
Ogunmoku
,
Bruce
Baylor
3:31.58
1
3
Hollings
,
Hellberg
,
Bridges
,
Persson
Mississippi
3:33.22
1
4
Praska
,
Hendrick
,
Liverpoo
,
Erickson
Iowa
3:35.93
1
5
Cole
,
Rolle
,
Ejesieme
,
Wells
Oklahoma
3:36.01
1
6
Boyd
,
Bates
,
Kelly
,
Griffith
Illinois
3:37.24
1
7
Vierregg
,
Weekes
,
Grooters
,
Butler
Nebraska
3:38.41
1
8
Powell
,
Guion-Fi
,
Schuster
,
Mace
Tulsa
3:39.33
1
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
George
,
Williams
,
Flowers
,
Hyter
Arkansas
3:33.72
1
1
Hollings
,
Hellberg
,
Bridges
,
Persson
Mississippi
3:36.38
3
1
Rolle
,
McGrone
,
Ejesieme
,
Wells
Oklahoma
3:37.71
2
2
Boyd
,
Bates
,
Kelly
,
Griffith
Illinois
3:37.79
2
1
Praska
,
Hendrick
,
Liverpoo
,
Erickson
Iowa
3:37.83
4
3
Vierregg
,
Weekes
,
Grooters
,
Butler
Nebraska
3:38.39
2
2
Ogunmoku
,
Bruce
,
Nichols
,
Richards
Baylor
3:39.72
4
4
Powell
,
Guion-Fi
,
Schuster
,
Mace
Tulsa
3:40.17
2
2
Martin
,
Shorter
,
Nunn
,
Robinson
Kentucky
3:40.52
3
3
Nowak
,
Hosch
,
Brungard
,
Cameron
Northern Iowa
3:42.21
3
3
Carlson
,
Goodman
,
Page
,
Tingelst
North Dakota Sta
3:42.48
4
2
Smith
,
Culberts
,
Baldwin
,
Turner
Texas-Arlington
3:42.93
1
4
Rhodes
,
Arnold
,
Portis
,
Klump
Cincinnati
3:42.94
4
5
Wright
,
Bailey
,
Henderso
,
Benion
Louisiana Tech
3:43.26
4
3
Weatherf
,
Michl
,
Higginbo
,
Smith
Indiana State
3:45.47
1
5
Armstead
,
Chandler
,
Owens
,
Mays
Alabama
3:46.48
2
4
Munwam
,
Arnold
,
Campbell
,
Calhoun
Western Michigan
3:46.51
3
4
Duling
,
Erickson
,
Hyronimu
,
Sveum
South Dakota
3:47.01
1
5
McKay
,
Yates
,
Mosley
,
Johnson
Utah
3:47.29
1
6
Cooley
,
Reed
,
Akello
,
Chemweno
Western Kentucky
3:47.38
1
6
McAfee
,
Frey
,
Sealy
,
Albrecht
Illinois State
3:47.98
2
5
Christen
,
Powell
,
Andreass
,
Jacobson
Iowa State
3:48.81
3
6
Garner
,
Anderson
,
Bren
,
Wollman
South Dakota Sta
3:48.97
4
6
Spates
,
Bent
,
Walker
,
Baker
Georgia
3:49.74
3
7
Alexande
,
O'Quinn
,
Walter
,
Alvares
Saint Louis U
3:50.15
4
7
Cronin
,
Kellyman
,
Milner
,
Butler
Northern Illinoi
3:50.77
2
8
Homan
,
Zahn
,
Hein
,
Grant
Marquette
3:52.16
2
7
Butzine
,
Llewelly
,
Joseph
,
Graham
Missouri State
3:53.78
3
8
Pettigre
,
Gailliar
,
Weimer
,
Jefferso
Bowling Green
4:03.42
3
Womens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brondbo
,
Hovda
,
Kokesh
,
Falch
Augustana (SD)
9:07.81
1
2
Rubash
,
Moffatt
,
Kern
,
Boreland
St Cloud State
9:16.00
1
3
Tracey
,
Patterso
,
Drew
,
Mellontr
Oklahoma Baptist
9:20.18
1
4
Nelson
,
Mathes
,
Reece
,
Hudelson
Morningside
9:24.80
1
5
Gonzalez
,
Ellingbo
,
Trank
,
Endrizzi
Olivet Nazarene
9:25.15
1
6
Klepper
,
Uphoff
,
Pierson
,
Meirick
Luther
9:25.31
1
7
Adkins
,
Kregel
,
Cochrane
,
Fagerlin
Wartburg
9:27.85
1
8
Ripperge
,
Yotter
,
Kane
,
Daisy
Mt Mercy
9:29.16
1
9
Keller
,
Birru
,
McFayden
,
Craig
Grand View
9:33.04
1
10
Stats
,
Gustafso
,
Luker
,
Lillie
Wisconsin-La Cro
9:38.08
1
11
Holland
,
JR
,
Theisen
,
Kociscak
Hamline
9:39.31
1
12
Christia
,
Rygg
,
Christia
,
Barnett
Concordia-Moorhe
9:39.34
1
13
Jones
,
Reaney
,
Heifner
,
Pisani
Augustana (IL)
9:45.17
1
14
Parsons
,
Rushton
,
Benge
,
Luehrs
St Ambrose
9:52.00
1
15
Moyna
,
SR
,
Klein
,
Day
Clarke
10:01.27
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Lines
,
Carman
,
Rethwisc
Iowa City High
9:20.25
1
2
Peer
,
Trizzino
,
Nickles
,
Watts
Bettendorf
9:20.94
1
3
Savage
,
Strike
,
Traetow
,
King
Cedar Falls
9:23.88
1
4
Nelson
,
Maxcy
,
Shepherd
,
Saggau
Valley
9:26.41
1
5
Disterho
,
Carrollh
,
Knudson
,
Leveille
Iowa City West
9:26.42
1
6
Leytem
,
Rusch
,
Janecke
,
Herber
Wahlert
9:27.36
1
7
Kleve
,
Eppard
,
Foldes
,
Clock
Johnston
9:29.58
1
8
Mueller
,
Stephens
,
Doughert
,
Norem
Urbandale
9:30.22
1
9
Bravard
,
Vaughan
,
Snyder
,
Schweize
Dowling Catholic
9:30.23
1
10
Backhaus
,
Sindt
,
Northrup
,
Moore
Griswold
9:38.68
1
11
Tell
,
Correy
,
Breitbac
,
Demmer
Western Dubuque
9:39.98
1
12
Arndt
,
Carpente
,
Cory
,
Bishop
Indianola
9:40.21
1
13
Salzbren
,
Deininge
,
Wilch
,
Wilson
Mt Vernon (B)
9:41.35
1
14
Malmgren
,
Thomsen
,
Reynolds
,
Bierhaus
Pleasant Valley
9:47.17
1
15
Bramble
,
Smith
,
Brush
,
Shryack
Waukee
9:50.63
1
16
Hawkins
,
Garvey
,
Petersen
,
Johnson
Hudson
10:19.74
1
Womens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoakes
,
Heuer
,
Krais
,
Bozzay
Kansas State
8:34.81
1
2
Ganzar
,
Whitney
,
Kelly
,
Ogunmoku
Baylor
8:37.14
1
3
Swenson
,
Hill
,
Dittmar
,
Yetzer
Minnesota
8:37.54
1
4
Miller
,
Doughert
,
Dinsdale
,
Dinsdale
Nebraska
8:38.36
1
5
Roxberg
,
Moore
,
Belvis
,
Wachter
Missouri
8:46.05
1
6
Putman
,
Abuto
,
Carey
,
Paz
Texas-Arlington
8:48.67
1
7
Tomerlin
,
Whitley
,
Tucker
,
Hodge
Western Michigan
8:57.16
1
8
Kerkman
,
Zillmer
,
Husted
,
Loesch
Illinois State
9:02.56
1
9
O'Quinn
,
McCarthy
,
Romano
,
Siebenal
Saint Louis U
9:02.90
1
10
Ramos
,
Biehler
,
Foltys
,
Gingeric
Eastern Illinois
9:02.92
1
11
Erickson
,
Placzek
,
Eilers
,
Alexia
Iowa
9:03.94
1
12
Wells
,
Dettmann
,
Weimer
,
Conger
Bowling Green
9:10.16
1
13
Smith
,
Slater
,
Twitchel
,
Klem
Indiana State
9:14.67
1
14
Stewart
,
Ekai
,
Crain
,
Chumba
Texas-El Paso
9:17.74
1
15
Fisher
,
Hanson
,
Schuette
,
Brown
Wisconsin-Milwau
9:20.00
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swenson
,
Varpness
,
Price
,
Yetzer
Minnesota
19:06.52
1
2
Flood
,
Eilers
,
Melander
,
Hardesty
Iowa
19:17.52
1
3
Tesfaye
,
Saina
,
Stack
,
Kennedy
Iowa State
19:35.81
1
4
Groenewo
,
Porada
,
Stack
,
Morgan
Illinois
19:43.86
1
5
Lyons
,
Adams
,
Shiver
,
Christof
Georgia
19:50.93
1
6
Miller
,
Furlan
,
Hamik
,
White
Nebraska
19:58.03
1
7
Fairchil
,
Cleland
,
Scott
,
Wilcox
Tulsa
20:00.51
1
8
Richards
,
Orf
,
Romano
,
SR
Saint Louis U
20:29.65
1
9
Powers
,
Dettmann
,
Wells
,
Conger
Bowling Green
20:31.38
1
10
Tomerlin
,
Matthews
,
Boudreau
,
Cremeans
Western Michigan
20:40.44
1
11
Uphoff
,
Spoon
,
Horner
,
Lundine
Luther
20:41.96
1
12
Hargens
,
Burke
,
Potts
,
Creager
South Dakota Sta
20:45.37
1
13
Kaminski
,
Mayer
,
Neuschel
,
Kocha
Northwestern (IL
20:52.54
1
14
Giese
,
Miller
,
Waller
,
Brandli
South Dakota
20:59.64
1
15
Coomer
,
Dole
,
Lake
,
Venezia
Drake
21:22.21
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch
,
McCamey
,
Sauls
,
Hawkins
Theodore Rooseve
1:48.88
2
1
Bauer
,
Tanner
,
Cronbaug
,
Williams
Iowa City West
1:48.88
3
2
Gweah
,
Cortez
,
Jimerson
,
Sayeh
Des Moines North
1:49.89
3
1
Matthews
,
Wilson
,
LaGrone
,
Saggau
Valley
1:49.93
1
3
Wyatt
,
Mason
,
Tucker
,
Jones
Davenport North
1:50.28
3
2
Binsfiel
,
Rehder
,
Kintzel
,
Salzbren
Mt Vernon (B)
1:50.36
1
2
Drexler
,
Zimmerma
,
Matheson
,
Watts
Bettendorf
1:50.60
2
3
Pirtle
,
Wadle
,
Arndt
,
Bishop
Indianola
1:50.66
1
4
Miner
,
Arnsdorf
,
Digman
,
Stenzel
Hempstead
1:50.67
1
4
Halstead
,
Marquard
,
Garvey
,
Evers
Hudson
1:50.84
3
5
Miles
,
Zimmerma
,
Stouffer
,
Norem
Urbandale
1:50.86
3
3
Rattliff
,
Carber
,
Broghamm
,
Jacobson
CR Jefferson Sen
1:50.92
2
6
Oney
,
Jones
,
Vogel
,
Foreman
CR Washington
1:51.01
3
4
Larson
,
Smith
,
Kramer
,
Janecke
Wahlert
1:51.80
2
5
JR
,
Hove
,
Strand
,
Kregel
Decorah Senior
1:51.83
2
7
Crotty
,
Hersom
,
Haan
,
Stow
Cedar Falls
1:52.07
3
6
Helmle
,
Gibbs
,
Green
,
Meyer
Cascade High
1:52.60
2
5
Rannals
,
Metcalf
,
SR
,
Mohr
Dubuque Senior
1:52.63
1
8
Krantz
,
Schneite
,
Giudici
,
Officer
Waukee
1:52.66
3
6
Kuddes
,
Hansche
,
Sullivan
,
Danielso
Iowa City High
1:52.69
1
7
Rochford
,
Steingre
,
Sampson
,
Richards
Xavier
1:53.16
1
7
Anderson
,
Holden
,
Strom
,
Mikulicz
Sioux City East
1:54.01
2
8
Thomas
,
Spencer
,
Duric
,
Pakala
Waterloo West
1:54.12
1
--
Quick
,
Donels
,
McBroom
,
Garrison
Southeast Polk
DQ
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warrior
,
Evans
,
Chambers
,
Avila
Oklahoma Baptist
3:54.07
3
2
Wright
,
Denny
,
Breitbac
,
Finnel
Coe
3:58.27
3
3
King
,
Riley
,
Jones
,
Williams
Lincoln (MO)
4:00.47
3
4
Ganshirt
,
Morrison
,
Burt
,
Morrison
Wartburg
4:03.18
3
5
Marisett
,
Herring
,
Davison
,
Mona
Emporia State
4:03.45
3
6
School
,
Schneide
,
Haines
,
Roberts
Wisconsin-Steven
4:03.71
3
1
Bjork
,
Kosey
,
Williams
,
Wardell
Minnesota-Duluth
4:05.37
2
2
Rasmusse
,
Potting
,
Belger
,
Korf
Wisconsin-River
4:07.49
2
7
Thomas
,
Alpert
,
Rock
,
Clemens
Illinois Wesleya
4:07.72
3
3
Black
,
York
,
Jones
,
Richemon
Minnesota State
4:08.93
2
4
Charlton
,
Wipperma
,
Beck
,
Scheuerm
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:09.00
2
5
Bennett
,
Walsh
,
Smith
,
Hottle
Augustana (IL)
4:09.76
2
6
Ludtke
,
Coughlin
,
Engel
,
Engel
St Catherine
4:11.01
2
8
Ebenja
,
Ledingto
,
Bell
,
Kimtai
Harding
4:15.73
3
1
Whitting
,
Minertz
,
Vann
,
Okwumabu
Ashford
4:16.51
1
7
Ewing
,
Heel
,
Sheehan
,
Strong
St Thomas (MN)
4:20.22
2
2
Ludwig
,
MullerDa
,
Hoffman
,
Weiss
Concordia-Moorhe
4:25.62
1
3
Braun
,
Sorensen
,
Walker
,
Brown-Ph
Hamline
4:26.78
1
4
Butler
,
Schillin
,
Flahive
,
Maier
St Ambrose
4:26.85
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Hendrick
,
Liverpoo
,
Praska
Iowa
3:48.63
3
2
Flowers
,
George
,
Jones
,
Borge
Arkansas
3:51.24
3
3
Goodman
,
Tingelst
,
Page
,
Schmaltz
North Dakota Sta
3:52.84
3
4
Carr
,
Omogiate
,
Nichols
,
Whitney
Baylor
3:54.98
3
1
Flaker
,
Gant
,
Farmer
,
Moore
Missouri
3:55.81
2
5
McKay
,
Johnson
,
Mosley
,
Yates
Utah
3:55.81
3
6
Guion-Fi
,
Schuster
,
Mace
,
Collette
Tulsa
3:56.24
3
2
Campbell
,
Okolo
,
Munwam
,
Whitley
Western Michigan
3:57.06
2
1
Horne
,
Pettigre
,
Weimer
,
Conger
Bowling Green
3:57.85
1
2
Pardner
,
Smith
,
Hamling
,
McCartne
Drake
3:58.01
1
3
Jackson
,
Baker
,
Heuer
,
Stoakes
Kansas State
3:59.06
2
4
Higginbo
,
Black
,
Smith
,
Michl
Indiana State
3:59.10
2
7
Cousar
,
Sykes
,
McGinnis
,
Jenewine
Ohio State
3:59.29
3
3
Dugger
,
Brinkman
,
Walter
,
SR
Saint Louis U
4:00.19
1
8
Llewelly
,
Graham
,
Butzine
,
Sutor
Missouri State
4:00.28
3
5
Kellyman
,
JR
,
Butler
,
Cronin
Northern Illinoi
4:00.85
2
6
Jacobson
,
Andreass
,
Christen
,
Fischer
Iowa State
4:01.16
2
4
Ellis
,
McAfee
,
Frey
,
Kerkman
Illinois State
4:01.92
1
5
Duncan
,
Meisner
,
Calhoun
,
Mooney
Detroit Mercy
4:03.23
1
6
Homan
,
Grant
,
Hein
,
Ball
Marquette
4:06.77
1
Womens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brondbo
,
Everson
,
Kokesh
,
Falch
Augustana (SD)
11:40.01
1
2
Glunn
,
Czarneck
,
Nowak
,
Roberts
Wisconsin-Steven
11:48.33
1
3
Wardell
,
Demullin
,
Hassing
,
Place
Minnesota-Duluth
11:53.62
1
4
Nelson
,
Reece
,
Mathes
,
Hudelson
Morningside
12:05.41
1
5
Rieger
,
Ferch
,
Kalb
,
Kilburg
Loras
12:06.01
1
6
Moffatt
,
Kern
,
Boreland
,
Rubash
St Cloud State
12:06.96
1
7
Keller
,
Carlson
,
Craig
,
Birru
Grand View
12:07.23
1
8
Clemens
,
Rock
,
Kirby
,
Biosca
Illinois Wesleya
12:08.25
1
9
Meirick
,
Voigts
,
Lundine
,
Spoon
Luther
12:11.16
1
10
Endrizzi
,
Carman
,
Gonzalez
,
Ellingbo
Olivet Nazarene
12:17.51
1
11
Bowden
,
Leffel
,
Edwards
,
Beyer
Monmouth (IL)
12:29.87
1
12
Luker
,
Halvorso
,
Lillie
,
Stats
Wisconsin-La Cro
12:35.63
1
13
Holland
,
Brown-Ph
,
JR
,
Kociscak
Hamline
12:37.27
1
14
Reaney
,
Walsh
,
Jones
,
Heifner
Augustana (IL)
12:37.76
1
15
Danielse
,
Higgins
,
Kane
,
Ripperge
Mt Mercy
12:39.00
1
16
Crippen
,
Lamb
,
Reinhold
,
VonHolte
Central College
12:42.43
1
17
Christia
,
Rygg
,
Christia
,
Barnett
Concordia-Moorhe
12:47.15
1
18
Ross
,
Willis
,
Triggs
,
Ruckman
Graceland
12:59.47
1
19
DeJong
,
Dahl
,
Richemon
,
Hughes
Minnesota State
13:02.60
1
20
Benge
,
Luehrs
,
Rushton
,
Parsons
St Ambrose
13:02.81
1
21
Klein
,
Klein
,
Moyna
,
SR
Clarke
13:13.04
1
Womens Distance Medley University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mergaert
,
Mosley
,
Yates
,
Abbott
Utah
11:17.09
1
2
Stack
,
Elahi
,
Tesfaye
,
Kennedy
Iowa State
11:24.22
1
3
Varpness
,
Hill
,
Dittmar
,
Price
Minnesota
11:29.23
1
4
Tresch
,
Walpool
,
Baird
,
Messick
Kansas State
11:29.27
1
5
Christof
,
Bent
,
Malasart
,
Shiver
Georgia
11:34.14
1
6
Praught
,
Sealy
,
Kerkman
,
Bluske
Illinois State
11:37.32
1
7
Placzek
,
Mims
,
Laesch
,
Hardesty
Iowa
11:43.65
1
8
Richards
,
Roche
,
McCarthy
,
Orf
Saint Louis U
11:45.52
1
9
Hughes
,
Camp
,
Collette
,
Fairchil
Tulsa
11:47.43
1
10
Fisher
,
Hanson
,
Schuette
,
Sigg
Wisconsin-Milwau
11:48.79
1
11
Putman
,
Turner
,
Ford
,
Mcmahon
Texas-Arlington
11:50.34
1
12
Wells
,
Pettigre
,
Conger
,
Dettmann
Bowling Green
11:53.32
1
13
Emerson
,
Bolstad
,
Weller
,
Anderson
North Dakota
12:16.43
1
14
Slater
,
Black
,
Twitchel
,
Malone
Indiana State
12:20.43
1
15
Boudreau
,
Tucker
,
Hodge
,
Cremeans
Western Michigan
12:45.85
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles
,
Bahtic
,
Young
,
Zimmerma
Urbandale
1:03.65c
1
2
Drees
,
Smith
,
Cunningh
,
Rouw
Waukee
1:03.83c
1
3
Foreman
,
Vogel
,
Oney
,
Beard
CR Washington
1:04.50c
1
4
Perry
,
Ita
,
Peterson
,
Williams
Burlington
1:05.78c
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miles
,
Bahtic
,
Young
,
Zimmerma
Urbandale
1:04.96c
3
1
Foreman
,
Vogel
,
Oney
,
Beard
CR Washington
1:05.50c
2
2
Drees
,
Smith
,
Cunningh
,
Rouw
Waukee
1:05.62c
2
1
Perry
,
Ita
,
Peterson
,
Williams
Burlington
1:05.85c
1
2
Rabe
,
Ames
,
Alitz
,
Gardner
Southeast Polk
1:06.04c
1
1
Banach
,
Schweike
,
Syrkin-N
,
Andersen
Ames
1:06.29c
4
2
Weiland
,
Fleshner
,
Peterson
,
Twedt
West Fork
1:07.28c
3
2
Even
,
Krull
,
Ingersol
,
Peth
Waverly-Shell Ro
1:07.31c
4
3
Leners
,
James
,
McGee
,
Rodrigue
Pleasant Valley
1:07.60c
3
3
Matthews
,
Young
,
Young
,
Stone
Valley
1:08.01c
1
3
Youde
,
Hartmann
,
Wood
,
Gillett
Cedar Falls
1:08.07c
4
4
Bauer
,
Bobst
,
Robinson
,
Tanner
Iowa City West
1:08.48c
1
3
SR
,
Feeney
,
Kunc
,
Ward
Iowa City High
1:09.04c
2
4
Titler
,
Marion
,
Pottebau
,
Howes
CR Prairie
1:09.55c
2
4
Salzbren
,
Salzbren
,
Ryan
,
Rehder
Mt Vernon (B)
1:09.63c
3
4
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
1:12.27c
4
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laing
,
JR
,
Eppinger
,
Owens
Alabama
54.27
1
2
Kemp
,
Hyter
,
Orley
,
Alcide
Arkansas
55.28
1
3
McMillan
,
Erega
,
Butler
,
LaCour
Nebraska
56.15
1
4
Dawkins
,
Good
,
Thompson
,
Campbell
Cincinnati
56.62
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Laing
,
JR
,
Eppinger
,
Owens
Alabama
56.17
3
1
Kemp
,
Hyter
,
Orley
,
Alcide
Arkansas
57.22
1
1
Erega
,
LaCour
,
McMillan
,
Butler
Nebraska
57.39
4
2
Dawkins
,
Good
,
Thompson
,
Campbell
Cincinnati
58.37
3
1
Weatherf
,
Stone
,
Housel
,
Snapp
Indiana State
59.41
2
2
Baker
,
Krais
,
Twiss
,
Zeiner
Kansas State
59.52
2
2
Schiernb
,
Clarke
,
Juhnke
,
Duling
South Dakota
1:00.30c
4
3
Lee
,
Sunnarbo
,
Bettendo
,
Ring
Minnesota-Duluth
1:02.62c
3
3
Kuebler
,
Ryan
,
Burnham
,
Michaels
St Thomas (MN)
1:04.41c
4
3
Kline
,
Kline
,
Lewin
,
Scott
Wisconsin-Steven
1:04.95c
2
4
Walsh
,
Smith
,
Schnitzl
,
Bennett
Augustana (IL)
1:05.03c
3
--
Manning
,
Wright
,
Linton
,
Gray
Ohio State
DQ
1
--
Nowak
,
Gierke
,
Hale
,
Lindaman
Northern Iowa
DQ
1
--
Campbell
,
Freeman
,
Fenton
,
Allen
Western Michigan
DQ
1
--
Kleingar
,
Decker
,
Jensen
,
Bentley
Concordia-Moorhe
DQ
2
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pate, Sarah
10
Clarke Community
42-10.25
(13.06m)
2
2
Hemann, Kayla
12
St Ansgar
42-06.50
(12.97m)
2
3
Houston, Amanda
11
Fort Madison
41-03.75
(12.59m)
2
4
Smith, Lauren
12
North Fayette
40-02.75
(12.26m)
2
5
Spencer, Jadyn
12
Waterloo West
40-00.00
(12.19m)
2
6
Veiock, Valerie
12
Valley
39-05.50
(12.03m)
2
7
Schwamman, Calsey
12
Turkey Valley Co
39-01.50
(11.93m)
2
8
McNamara, Helena
12
Anamosa
38-10.25
(11.84m)
2
1
Goodell, Dakotah
11
Williamsburg
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
2
Gott, Tara
10
Ottumwa
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
3
Butlett, Sam
12
North Scott
38-01.75
(11.63m)
1
9
Halbur, Alex
12
IKM-Manning
38-02.00
(11.63m)
2
10
Dobernecker, Nicole
11
Charter Oak-
37-11.50
(11.57m)
2
11
Steere, Morgan
12
North Butler
37-11.00
(11.56m)
2
4
Gustafson, Aliyah
10
Iowa City High
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
12
Rademaker, Taylor
12
Hudson
37-00.00
(11.28m)
2
5
Woods, Taylor
11
Washington
36-09.25
(11.21m)
1
13
Jansen, Cara
12
Iowa City West
36-08.75
(11.20m)
2
6
Foster, Meaghan
11
Centerville
36-08.25
(11.18m)
1
7
Siefken, Mackenzie
12
Algona
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
8
Mateer, Tori
12
Norwalk Communit
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
9
Vorthmann, Amie
12
Abraham Lincoln
36-00.75
(10.99m)
1
10
Hyche, Kayla
12
Iowa City High
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
11
Hoffmann, Jessie
11
Western Dubuque
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
Womens Shot Put Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Tia
10
Oklahoma
17.37m
(56'11.75)
2
2
Medeiros, Keely
11
Florida
17.26m
(56'7.5)
2
3
Alexander, Annie
11
Tennessee
16.55m
(54'3.5)
2
4
White, Skylar
10
Baylor
16.48m
(54'0.75)
2
5
Shump, Karen
10
Oklahoma
16.08m
(52'9)
2
6
Latsch, Amanda
12
Nebraska
15.34m
(50'3.75)
2
7
James, Hilenn
9
Georgia
15.24m
(50'0)
2
1
Brown, Norianna
11
Ohio State
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
2
Jackson, Annie
9
Nebraska
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
--
Frere, Danielle
Unattached
14.74m
(48'4.25)
2
3
Greenfield, Laura
10
Missouri
14.61m
(47'11)
1
8
Liske, Allison
12
Michigan
14.61m
(47'11)
2
9
Smith, Taylor
10
Wisconsin
14.55m
(47'8.75)
2
4
Boyer, Jasmine
10
Wisconsin
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
10
James, Fidela
11
Florida
14.39m
(47'2.5)
2
5
Ozanich, Holly
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.38m
(47'2)
1
6
Minssen, Heather
12
Nebraska - Omaha
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
11
Johnson, Felisha
10
Indiana State
14.25m
(46'9)
2
7
Theisen, Mary
10
Winona State
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
8
Ziegler, Victoria
11
Illinois State
14.10m
(46'3)
1
9
Atang, Rudy
12
Notre Dame
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
10
Lawrence, Ashley
12
Michigan State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
11
Akerstrom, Frida
9
Cincinnati
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
12
Curry, Rachel
10
Iowa
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
13
LeBlanc, Marcella
10
Louisiana Tech
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
14
Vassell, Micarra
10
Louisiana Tech
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
--
Williams, Betty
12
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodell, Dakotah
11
Williamsburg
140-00
(42.67m)
2
2
Piche, Amanda
12
Linn-Mar
137-09
(41.99m)
2
3
Smith, Lauren
12
North Fayette
136-11
(41.73m)
2
4
Veiock, Valerie
12
Valley
134-10
(41.10m)
2
5
Hemann, Kayla
12
St Ansgar
134-06
(41.00m)
2
6
Platte, Amanda
12
Mt Vernon (B)
128-06
(39.17m)
2
1
Hernandez, Kayla
11
Clinton
128-00
(39.01m)
1
7
Wright, Amy
11
Earlham Communit
124-01
(37.82m)
2
2
Siefken, Mackenzie
12
Algona
120-11
(36.86m)
1
8
Weimerskirch, Katelyn
11
Wahlert
120-08
(36.78m)
2
9
Schmidt, Chloe
12
Benton Community
120-02
(36.63m)
2
10
Lansing, Jenna
11
Beckman
119-01
(36.30m)
2
3
Sonderman, Abby
11
Harlan Community
116-08
(35.56m)
1
4
Hoyme, Jackie
11
Decorah Senior
113-09
(34.67m)
1
5
Gustafson, Aliyah
10
Iowa City High
111-09
(34.06m)
1
6
Peterson, Zeah
12
Baxter
110-02
(33.58m)
1
7
Pagel, Carly
Sumner-Frederick
109-09
(33.45m)
1
8
Hoffmann, Jessie
11
Western Dubuque
109-08
(33.43m)
1
9
Cappaert, Aly
11
Ankeny
109-03
(33.30m)
1
11
Grgurich, Layne
12
Chariton
105-09
(32.23m)
2
10
Andresen, Emily
12
Hudson
105-00
(32.00m)
1
11
Brungardt, Jackie
12
Storm Lake
104-00
(31.70m)
1
12
Krebs, Jena
12
Washington
103-04
(31.50m)
1
12
Koch, Sarah
12
Hudson
100-05
(30.61m)
2
Womens Discus Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Powell, Suzy
Asics
58.02m
(190'4.25)
2
--
Longfors, Rachel
Unattached
56.83m
(186'5.25)
2
1
Medeiros, Keely
11
Florida
54.91m
(180'1.75)
2
2
Pendleton, Erin
10
Michigan
54.74m
(179'7)
2
3
Rohl, Beth
10
Michigan State
53.74m
(176'3.75)
2
4
Musil, Samantha
12
Nebraska
52.99m
(173'10)
2
5
Shump, Karen
10
Oklahoma
52.89m
(173'6.25)
2
1
Theisen, Mary
10
Winona State
52.49m
(172'2.5)
1
6
Williams, Betty
12
Mississippi
51.53m
(169'0.5)
2
2
Latsch, Amanda
12
Nebraska
50.46m
(165'6.5)
1
3
Igaune, Laura
12
Western Kentucky
49.48m
(162'4)
1
7
White, Skylar
10
Baylor
49.44m
(162'2.25)
2
--
Sitek, Ellie
Unattached
49.32m
(161'9.5)
2
4
Tutson, Majesty
10
Iowa
49.29m
(161'8.5)
1
5
Liske, Allison
12
Michigan
48.79m
(160'0.75)
1
8
Miller, Ashley
10
Florida
48.49m
(159'1)
2
9
Hanley, Kelsey
12
Indiana State
48.41m
(158'9.75)
2
6
Guider, Shanai
10
Winona State
48.16m
(158'0)
1
7
Lawrence, Ashley
12
Michigan State
47.74m
(156'7.5)
1
8
Travis, Rachel
12
Georgia
47.55m
(156'0)
1
9
Davis, Kaitlin
10
Florida
46.78m
(153'5.5)
1
10
Caulfield, Cora
12
Northern Illinoi
46.58m
(152'9.75)
1
10
Smith, Brittany
10
Illinois State
46.43m
(152'3.75)
2
11
Collins, Megan
10
Missouri
46.26m
(151'9.25)
1
12
Brown, Norianna
11
Ohio State
43.61m
(143'0.75)
1
13
Prena, Kari
10
Michigan
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
--
Smith, Taylor
10
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Machovec, Eve
11
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wilken, Morgan
10
Nebraska
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Alexander, Annie
11
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Javelin Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Patterson, Kara
Asics
57.74m
(189'5)
2
--
DeShasier, Alicia
Unattached
53.52m
(175'7)
2
1
Hicks, Randi
12
Long Beach State
50.58m
(165'11.25)
2
2
Espiricueta, Samantha
12
Southeast Missou
48.48m
(159'0.5)
2
3
Felix, Colleen
Georgia
47.60m
(156'2)
2
4
Ross, Tara
12
Long Beach State
47.19m
(154'9.75)
2
5
Wagner, Casey
11
South Florida
46.15m
(151'4.75)
2
1
Lovett, Kelly
12
Carleton
45.54m
(149'4.75)
1
2
Higgins, Jenna
10
Mt Mercy
44.25m
(145'2)
1
6
McMillan, Chantae
12
Nebraska
43.95m
(144'2.25)
2
7
Miller, Fawn
9
Florida
43.63m
(143'1.5)
2
8
Petranoff, Leigh
11
Illinois State
42.44m
(139'2.75)
2
9
Macauley, Laura
11
Texas-El Paso
42.02m
(137'10.25)
2
3
Mezzasalma, Elaina
9
Wisconsin
41.44m
(135'11.5)
1
4
Kane, Holly
12
Tennessee
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
5
Twietmeyer, Hailey
9
Missouri
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
6
Boleen, Lauren
12
Luther
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
7
Jensen, Devon
10
Grand View
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
10
Hoppis, Bekah
10
Alabama
38.20m
(125'3.75)
2
8
Imhof, Carolin
10
Tulsa
38.01m
(124'8.25)
1
9
VanderHolt, Rachel
12
Northern Iowa
36.34m
(119'2.5)
1
10
Dresch, Katherine
9
Tennessee
36.18m
(118'8.25)
1
11
Dillon, Jenny
9
Iowa State
34.17m
(112'1.25)
1
12
Holtermann, Anna
9
Iowa State
33.72m
(110'7.5)
1
Womens Hammer Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Gwen
12
Southern Illinoi
70.52m
(231'4.25)
2
2
Igaune, Laura
12
Western Kentucky
63.52m
(208'4.75)
2
3
Lomnicka, Nikola
11
Georgia
62.90m
(206'4.25)
2
4
Baxter, Aubrey
Unattached
61.89m
(203'0.5)
2
5
Smith, Brittany
10
Illinois State
60.86m
(199'8)
2
6
Johnson, Felisha
10
Indiana State
60.49m
(198'5.5)
2
7
Siegel, Jade
11
Nebraska
60.11m
(197'2.5)
2
8
Ciura, Olga
12
Southern Illinoi
59.90m
(196'6.25)
2
9
Christofferson, Britta
12
Iowa State
58.26m
(191'1.5)
2
10
Smith, Juliana
12
Mississippi
57.57m
(188'10.5)
2
11
Alexander, Terran
12
Texas-El Paso
57.46m
(188'6)
2
1
Musil, Samantha
12
Nebraska
57.41m
(188'4)
1
2
Rowland, Jessie
10
Bowling Green
56.19m
(184'4)
1
12
Ozanich, Holly
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
55.75m
(182'10.75)
2
3
Thomas, Alexis
10
Ohio State
54.57m
(179'0.25)
1
4
Nugent, Emily
12
Iowa State
54.34m
(178'3.25)
1
5
Trzebiatowski, Sue
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
54.17m
(177'8.5)
1
6
Simpson, Jasmine
10
Iowa
53.34m
(175'0)
1
13
Rohl, Beth
10
Michigan State
52.69m
(172'10.25)
2
14
Asijie, Alesha
12
Georgia
52.60m
(172'6.75)
2
7
Zimmerman, Victoria
11
Nebraska
52.41m
(171'11.25)
1
8
Garner, Brooke
10
South Dakota Sta
51.78m
(169'10.5)
1
9
Potter, Michelle
11
Winona State
51.44m
(168'9)
1
10
Harrison, Jessie
10
Tennessee
50.50m
(165'8)
1
11
Muyskens, Kayla
11
Central Missouri
50.15m
(164'6.25)
1
12
Taylor, Kelsey
9
Iowa
47.94m
(157'3.25)
1
13
Schuler, Jenny
11
Winona State
47.60m
(156'2)
1
--
Schuch, Michelle
12
South Dakota Sta
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hanley, Kelsey
12
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Khanishah
12
Burlington
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Twedt, Taylor
11
West Fork
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Wilson, Tiyesha
11
Fort Dodge Senio
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
Till, Claire
11
Wahlert
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Kladivo, Kailey
11
North Tama Count
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Ellingson, Sammy
10
Washington
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Reuter, Kasey
9
Hinton Community
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Montagna, Gina
11
West Liberty
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Alitz, Autumn
12
Mason City
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
7
Hering, Kelly
12
Pleasant Valley
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
7
Osterhaus, Laura
11
Maquoketa
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
7
Seuferer, Tanna
12
Chariton
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
13
Cave, Kelsey
10
Solon
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Rath, Chaley
10
Treynor
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Huebsch, Kristen
12
CR John F Kenned
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Kennedy, Jennifer
10
Jefferson Scrant
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Greenhaw, Shalyn
9
Muscatine
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Berg, Jenna
12
Carlisle
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
19
Mosher, Abbie
11
Kuemper
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
20
Ita, Victoria
12
Burlington
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
--
Ajose, Tayo
10
Mediapolis
NH
(--)
1
--
Fiechtner, Vanessa
12
Central City
NH
(--)
1
--
Endelman, Emily
11
North Butler
NH
(--)
1
--
Close, Megan
10
North Linn Commu
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Sheree
Nike
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Mullen, Deirdre
Nike
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
3
Bullock, Epley
USA
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Taylor, Chelsea
USA
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Doolittle, Jane
USA
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Day, Sharon
Asics
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Roach, Peaches
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
8
Pressley, Maya
10
Auburn
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
9
Wade, Bettie
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
10
Patterson, Liz
Asics
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
--
Marks, Beth
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pressley, Maya
10
Auburn
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
2
Buchholtz, Rebecca
11
Michigan State
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Iverson, Langley
11
Utah
1.78m
(5'10)
1
4
Atkinson, Saniel
10
Georgia
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
Clark, Gretchen
12
Pittsburg State
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Galbraith, Ashley
11
Ohio State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Wirth, Mary
9
South Dakota Sta
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Albrecht, Amanda
12
Illinois State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
15
LeRoy, Brianna
11
Utah
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
15
Grant, Terri-Ann
11
Kentucky
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
17
Smith, Chenale
10
Oklahoma
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
17
Rice, Kristen
10
Oklahoma
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
17
Meek, Dess
12
Baylor
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
20
Terry, Chenelle
10
Samford
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
20
Hayes, Camille
9
Missouri
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Tollefson, Toni
10
North Dakota Sta
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Scanlan, Jillanna
9
Nebraska
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Svane, Audrey
12
Nebraska
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Robinson, Jennifer
12
Emporia State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Alcide, Makeba
10
Arkansas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Walker, Carin
11
Georgia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
22
Guse, Katie
9
Augustana (SD)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
22
Carney, Monica
11
Auburn
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
24
Samani, Tyse
12
Drake
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
24
Schmidt, Jenna
11
Central Missouri
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
--
Niare, Tako
11
Texas-El Paso
NH
(--)
1
--
Steel, Brianna
12
Tulsa
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
12
Logan-Magnolia C
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+1.0
2
2
McCorkle, Allanah
Davenport Centra
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+3.1
2
1
Ryan, Sarah
12
Ottumwa
17-06.75
(5.35m)
+2.8
1
3
Chandler, Heaven
10
Columbus Communi
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+2.3
2
2
Washpun, Kiera
9
Iowa City High
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+3.3
1
4
Hutson, Karen
12
Logan-Magnolia C
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+1.3
2
4
Vopova, Jessie
11
Marshalltown
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+3.3
2
3
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn
9
Theodore Rooseve
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+3.6
1
4
Vorba, Morgan
10
Mason City
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+4.9
1
6
Massner, Erika
11
Wapello
16-09.25
(5.11m)
+1.4
2
7
ott, caylee
12
Denver
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+2.6
2
5
Greenhaw, Shalyn
9
Muscatine
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+2.9
1
6
Peterson, Brena
12
Burlington
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+4.3
1
7
Riggins, Jaclyn
11
East Waterloo
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+2.3
1
8
Miller, Hannah
Davenport Centra
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+4.2
2
8
Miller, Chloe
10
Pleasant Valley
15-11.75
(4.87m)
+3.5
1
9
Lindenmeyer, Kayla
10
Bedford
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+3.8
1
10
Banach, Bailey
11
Ames
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
9
Maitlen, Brianna
10
Creston
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+5.5
2
10
Shipley, McKenzie
11
West Marshall
15-05.25
(4.71m)
+2.5
2
11
Stoss, Melanie
9
Cedar Falls
15-03.75
(4.67m)
+3.3
1
11
Stone, Callie
11
CR Washington
15-02.75
(4.64m)
+2.9
2
12
Downs, Ashlee
11
Valley
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+3.1
2
Womens Long Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kokot, Nina
11
Kansas State
6.46m w
(21'2.25)
+2.5
2
2
Simpson, Francine
10
Kansas
6.28m
(20'7)
+0.4
2
2
Mock, Ti'Anca
12
Oklahoma
6.28m
(20'7)
-1.1
2
1
Norville, Melissa
10
Illinois College
6.15m w
(20'2)
+4.9
1
--
Asigbee, Fiona
Unattached
6.09m
(19'11.75)
-2.2
2
4
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
6.06m
(19'10.5)
-0.5
2
4
Geubelle, Andrea
10
Kansas
6.06m
(19'10.5)
-1.1
2
--
Mims, Lana
Unattached
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+2.0
1
6
McMillan, Chantae
12
Nebraska
5.98m
(19'7.25)
-0.3
2
2
Leacock, Carisa
9
Iowa
5.97m w
(19'7)
+3.3
1
3
Williams, Jasmine
12
Notre Dame
5.82m w
(19'1)
+3.4
1
4
Pedro, Adenike
9
Ohio State
5.81m w
(19'0.5)
+3.0
1
5
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
11
Michigan
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+1.4
1
6
Morman, Marci
10
Mississippi
5.76m w
(18'10.75)
+4.3
1
7
Nwokey, Precious
11
Kentucky
5.76m w
(18'10.75)
+2.5
2
8
Bozeman, Brittany
10
Mississippi
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+0.0
2
7
Reed, Antquinita
9
Western Kentucky
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+1.5
1
7
McIntosh, Deidra
12
Northern Illinoi
5.61m w
(18'4.75)
+2.1
1
--
Roehrig, Liz
Unattached
5.53m w
(18'1.5)
+2.3
2
9
Thompson, Shantel
12
Arkansas
5.52m w
(18'1.25)
+3.6
1
10
McKinney, Kelcey
11
Ohio State
5.46m w
(17'10.75)
+5.1
1
9
Davis, Tiana
12
Louisiana Tech
4.96m
(16'3.25)
-1.8
2
Womens Triple Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Smock, Amanda
Unattached
13.44m
(44'1)
+1.3
2
1
Griva, Mara
9
Nebraska
13.20m
(43'3.5)
-1.4
2
2
Simmons, Jasmine
12
Oklahoma
13.04m w
(42'9.25)
+2.3
2
3
McKinney, Kelcey
11
Ohio State
12.77m
(41'10.75)
+0.1
2
4
Korshoj, Tara
11
Nebraska
12.65m
(41'6)
-1.6
2
5
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
11
Baylor
12.60m
(41'4)
-0.4
2
1
Stacey, Ashley
9
Michigan State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
-1.4
1
1
Grant, Kimsue
10
Missouri State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
-1.2
1
6
Atkinson, Saniel
10
Georgia
12.42m w
(40'8.75)
+2.2
2
3
Unachukwu, Ada
10
Michigan
12.41m
(40'8.5)
-1.2
1
4
Cloudy, Brittney
11
Saint Louis U
12.33m
(40'5.25)
-0.2
1
7
Wansley, Kia
11
Alabama
12.32m w
(40'5)
+4.0
2
8
Geubelle, Andrea
10
Kansas
12.25m
(40'2.25)
-1.1
2
9
Walpool, TiAra
12
Kansas State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
-0.3
2
5
Weigandt, Anna
9
Nebraska
12.23m w
(40'1.5)
+2.4
1
6
Taylor, Samia
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.13m
(39'9.5)
-2.8
1
7
Zweifel, Jennifer
11
Truman State
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
8
Guy, Brittany
12
Louisiana Tech
11.97m
(39'3.25)
-0.1
1
9
Gaines, Aria
11
Mississippi
11.90m
(39'0.5)
-1.5
1
10
Wolter, Kenna
11
South Dakota
11.75m w
(38'6.5)
+3.4
1
11
Pardner, Cambria
12
Drake
11.72m
(38'5.25)
-1.2
1
--
Hetherton, Chloe
9
Alabama
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Thompson, Shantel
12
Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault Mall
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hutson, Kylie
USA
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Janson, Lacy
Nike
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Saxer, Mary
USA
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Holiday, Becky
Asics
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Bennett, April Steiner
Asics
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
Womens Pole Vault Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutson, Kylie
USA
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
2
Janson, Lacy
Nike
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
3
Saxer, Mary
USA
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
3
Bennett, April Steiner
Asics
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Rue, Alicia
USA
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Holiday, Becky
Asics
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willer, Natalie
12
Nebraska
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Tisher, Neal
10
Mississippi
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Sonnenberg, Sam
12
Minnesota
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Brost, Leslie
11
North Dakota Sta
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Bussel, Breanna
11
Nebraska
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
11
Hope, Nicole
11
Indiana State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
12
Stelten, Lauren
12
Minnesota State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Jiskra, Cami
11
Nebraska
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Buell, Bethany
10
South Dakota
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Smith, Ashley
12
Michigan State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Friesen, Kayla
11
Sioux Falls
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Havener, Erin
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
13
Harbert, Rachelle
11
Illinois State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
14
Pappas, Sarah
12
Oklahoma
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
14
Birtles, Rachel
12
Nebraska
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
16
Pilkerton, Becca
11
Minnesota
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
16
Finkel, Chrissy
10
Notre Dame
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
18
Kimble, Richelle
10
Indiana State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
19
Didier, Whitney
12
Monmouth (IL)
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
19
Kennard, Shelby
9
Kentucky
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
21
Stenzel, Samantha
11
Kentucky
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
21
Wexter, Jenna
11
Northern Iowa
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
--
Sprang, Johanna
12
Drake
NH
(--)
1
--
Acker, Alexandra
12
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
5,352
1
2
LeRoy, Brianna
11
Utah
5,090
1
3
Outman, Maddy
Unattached
5,006
1
4
Carlson, Anne
Unattached
4,941
1
5
Helland, Janey
12
Gustavus Adolphu
4,735
1
6
Steffen, Kelly
9
Indiana State
4,573
1
7
Lindaman, Lauren
11
Northern Iowa
4,074
1
8
Johnson, Rachael
9
Indiana State
3,890
1
9
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
3,503
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
13.87
2
997
2
Outman, Maddy
Unattached
14.12
2
961
3
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
14.13
2
960
1
LeRoy, Brianna
11
Utah
14.29
1
938
4
Carlson, Anne
Unattached
15.02
2
839
2
Steffen, Kelly
9
Indiana State
15.12
1
826
3
Lindaman, Lauren
11
Northern Iowa
15.19
1
817
5
Helland, Janey
12
Gustavus Adolphu
16.26
2
683
4
Johnson, Rachael
9
Indiana State
16.82
1
617
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
24.69
2
915
2
Outman, Maddy
Unattached
24.97
2
890
3
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
25.70
2
824
1
LeRoy, Brianna
11
Utah
26.34
1
768
4
Carlson, Anne
Unattached
26.77
2
731
5
Helland, Janey
12
Gustavus Adolphu
26.79
2
729
2
Lindaman, Lauren
11
Northern Iowa
27.11
1
703
3
Steffen, Kelly
9
Indiana State
27.33
1
685
4
Johnson, Rachael
9
Indiana State
28.54
1
589
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
Unattached
2:16.22
1
876
2
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
2:21.97
1
797
3
Helland, Janey
12
Gustavus Adolphu
2:25.31
1
753
4
Carlson, Anne
Unattached
2:27.95
1
719
5
Steffen, Kelly
9
Indiana State
2:28.50
1
712
6
Johnson, Rachael
9
Indiana State
2:34.65
1
636
7
LeRoy, Brianna
11
Utah
2:35.29
1
628
8
Lindaman, Lauren
11
Northern Iowa
2:37.91
1
597
--
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
DNF
1
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeRoy, Brianna
11
Utah
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
2
Carlson, Anne
Unattached
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
3
Helland, Janey
12
Gustavus Adolphu
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
3
Steffen, Kelly
9
Indiana State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
5
Lindaman, Lauren
11
Northern Iowa
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
5
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
5
Johnson, Rachael
9
Indiana State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
5
Outman, Maddy
Unattached
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
--
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Anne
Unattached
36.81m
(120'9)
1
606
2
LeRoy, Brianna
11
Utah
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
602
3
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
35.00m
(114'9.75)
1
572
4
Helland, Janey
12
Gustavus Adolphu
33.69m
(110'6.25)
1
547
5
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
32.54m
(106'9)
1
525
6
Steffen, Kelly
9
Indiana State
31.69m
(103'11.5)
1
509
7
Outman, Maddy
Unattached
31.42m
(103'1)
1
504
8
Johnson, Rachael
9
Indiana State
29.13m
(95'6.75)
1
460
9
Lindaman, Lauren
11
Northern Iowa
22.19m
(72'9.5)
1
330
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
874
2
Helland, Janey
12
Gustavus Adolphu
5.69m
(18'8)
1
756
3
LeRoy, Brianna
11
Utah
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
744
4
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
665
5
Carlson, Anne
Unattached
5.34m
(17'6)
1
654
6
Outman, Maddy
Unattached
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
7
Steffen, Kelly
9
Indiana State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
612
8
Lindaman, Lauren
11
Northern Iowa
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
546
9
Johnson, Rachael
9
Indiana State
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
456
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Anne
Unattached
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
586
2
Helland, Janey
12
Gustavus Adolphu
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
531
3
LeRoy, Brianna
11
Utah
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
531
3
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
531
5
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
529
6
Steffen, Kelly
9
Indiana State
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
493
7
Outman, Maddy
Unattached
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
492
8
Johnson, Rachael
9
Indiana State
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
466
9
Lindaman, Lauren
11
Northern Iowa
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
415
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#2011
#results
#drake
#relays
More news
2011 Declarations / Start Lists - NCAA Division I West/East Regional Outdoor Championships
407 shares:
Drake Relays
,
A Running Start
,
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
,
A-h-s-t High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avoca, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Missouri Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
5
2022
9
2021
2
2020
2
2019
2
2018
1
2017
5
1
2016
4
5
2015
32
139
2014
5
142
2013
17
139
2012
8
62
2011
3
11
2010
36
16
2009
3
3
2008
1
3
2007
1
2
2006
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#2011
#results
#drake
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!